Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thieme, Steffen | 1900 | TSF Ditzingen | |
2. | Thürauf, Peter | 1897 | SW Nürnberg Süd | |
3. | Margraf, Achim | 1893 | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | |
4. | Salewski, Bernd | 1893 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
5. | Jehle, Bernhard | 1884 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
6. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1874 | Dortmunder SV 1875 | |
7. | Müller, Helmut | 1870 | Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. | |
8. | Dürr, Hanno | 1849 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | |
9. | Richter, Thilo | 1844 | SV Empor Berlin e.V. | |
10. | Meyer, Friedrich | 1841 | SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | |
11. | Schubert, Matthias | 1841 | SK Landau | |
12. | Tritzschler, Helmut | 1840 | TSV Großschönau | |
13. | Schulz, Uwe | 1839 | SF Heubach | |
14. | Foehl, Frithjof | 1835 | SV Oberkochen | |
15. | Popp, Klaus | 1834 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen | |
16. | Sobik, Bodo | 1831 | Schach-Union München e.V. | |
17. | Paschmann, Stefan | 1828 | Krefelder SK Turm 1851eV | |
18. | Hiller, Joachim | 1826 | TSG Deidesheim | |
19. | Streicher, Roland | 1823 | SF Wetzisreute | |
20. | Franz, Michael | 1821 | SG TSV Korntal e.V. | |
21. | Friess, Thomas | 1820 | SK Kehl | |
22. | Theobald, Heiko | 1810 | TSG Deidesheim | |
23. | Kunz, Thomas | 1799 | SF Springer Rottenburg | |
24. | Schaefer, Michael | 1794 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
25. | Reyher, Werner | 1794 | SC 1972 Fischbach | |
26. | Fesser, Martin | 1789 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
27. | Fasshauer, Heinrich | 1782 | SF Mengen | |
28. | Neumann, Peter | 1781 | SC Peiting | |
29. | Pukropski, Walter | 1774 | SC Waiblingen 1921 | |
30. | Neidlinger, Markus | 1768 | Schachclub Burlafingen | |
31. | Santoro, Pasquale | 1756 | SK Salzgitter-Bad | |
32. | Theuermeister, Peter | 1753 | PTSV Hof - SK Hof 1892 | |
33. | Winkler, Stefan | 1740 | SC Starnberg | |
34. | Apelt, Andreas | 1726 | SV Höhenkirchen | |
35. | Starke, Andrik | 1723 | SC 1972 Fischbach | |
36. | Wawrinsky, Ludwig | 1710 | 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. | |
37. | Offergeld, Detlef | 1710 | SF Biberach | |
38. | Barlo, Werner | 1706 | PTSV Rosenheim | |
39. | Lang, Eva | 1633 | SC Tamm 74 | |
41. | Wörlein, Rene | 1885 | DJK Ellwangen |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.