Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | DWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tonnicchi, Claudio | 2100 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
2. | Comes, Bruno | 2089 | SG Reil-Kinheim | |
3. | Dr. Schenk, Uwe | 2088 | Breloher SC | |
4. | Kuhnen, Thomas | 2082 | SVG Plettenberg | |
5. | Dämmig, Matthias | 2079 | SF Grevenbroich 1953 | |
6. | Weiler, Wolfgang | 2074 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
7. | Jörgens, Markus | 2072 | SV Oberhausen 1887 | |
8. | Villing, Dieter | 2068 | SK 1962 Ladenburg | |
9. | Müller, Andrea | 2064 | USV Halle e. V. | |
10. | Hacker, Christian | 2058 | Sgem Enger-Spenge | |
11. | Faiss, Peter | 2056 | SV Lörzweiler | |
12. | Fromm, Christian | 2055 | SC Bellheim | |
13. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz | 2050 | SV Caissa Kassel | |
14. | Escher, Clemens | 2047 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | |
15. | Widmann, Volker | 2044 | SF Wiesental | |
16. | Mays, Stefan | 2044 | SF Ford Köln | |
17. | Riebel, Werner | 2043 | SV Reichenbach | |
18. | Braun, Siegmund | 2039 | Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. | |
19. | Muedder, Rafael | 2038 | SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. | |
20. | Ritz, Olaf | 2032 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. | |
21. | Nowik, Volker | 2031 | D'dorfer SZ 2000 Non-Smoker | |
22. | Hubel, Merten | 2030 | SF Birkenfeld | |
23. | Klyszcz, Michael | 2030 | SG 1871 Löberitz | |
24. | Barz, Michael | 2023 | SF Blauer Spr. Paderborn | |
25. | Ruemmler, Roland | 2020 | ESV Naumburg | |
26. | Hausmann, Marcus | 2019 | SABT MTV Leck von 1889 e.V. | |
27. | Schermer, Denis | 2015 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
28. | Schlicht, Markus | 2011 | Brühler SK 1920 | |
29. | Bellingrath, Jens | 2006 | SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. | |
30. | Matzat, Andre | 2005 | SF Weiße Dame Borbeck 25/32 e.V. | |
31. | Ryba, Andreas | 2001 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | |
32. | Hund, Gerhard | 2001 | SV Opladen 1922 e.V. | |
33. | Belostozkaja, Julija | 1998 | ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen | |
34. | Wegner, Horst | 1997 | Pulheimer SC 24/57 Sabt. | |
35. | Schild, Willi | 1995 | SG Siebengebirge e.V. | |
36. | Rosenkränzer, Torsten | 1992 | KSK 1861 Dr.Lasker e.V. | |
37. | Staudt, Jürgen | 1990 | SF Forst 1971 | |
38. | Winterlik, Jürgen | 1989 | Sfr.Heidesheim | |
39. | Scharff, Klaus | 1987 | SV Opladen 1922 e.V. | |
40. | Grosser, Walter | 1982 | Ratinger SK 1950 | |
41. | Jurkic, Bosiljiko | 1978 | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | |
42. | Lukovski, Lev | 1973 | SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. | |
43. | Dr. Straschewski, Jörg | 1972 | SC Cham | |
44. | Kliebe, Harry | 1966 | TSG Lübbenau 63 e.V. | |
45. | Schneider, Friedhelm | 1964 | SV Turm Lahnstein | |
46. | Gräber, Ivo | 1959 | Uedemer SK 1948 e.V. | |
47. | Häussler, Ulrich | 1957 | SC Koblenz | |
48. | Hüllen, Rene | 1955 | KSK 1861 Dr.Lasker e.V. | |
49. | Tammert, Rolf | 1945 | SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. | |
50. | Peters, Matthias | 1944 | SF Brand 1981 e.V. | |
51. | Fischer, Torsten | 1930 | SVG Plettenberg | |
52. | Lambertz, Michael | 1927 | Pulheimer SC 24/57 Sabt. | |
53. | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 1925 | Meerbauer Kiel | |
54. | Bosma, Achim | 1920 | SC Koblenz | |
55. | Fassmann, Kurt | 1908 | TuS Mehlmeisel | |
56. | Jakel, Peter | 1903 | SG Siebengebirge e.V. |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.