Gruppe E - Runde 3
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. | Kohlstädt, Edda | (2) | - | 29. | Kießling, Tina | (2) | 0 : 1 |
2 | 4. | Medlin, Paul | (2) | - | 38. | Wendling, Hannes | (2) | 0 : 1 |
3 | 28. | Sandner, Falk | (2) | - | 7. | Miclea, Marius | (2) | ½ : ½ |
4 | 33. | Hammer, Heiko | (2) | - | 11. | Birnbaum, Stefan | (2) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 47. | Mahler, Sonja | (2) | - | 27. | Janitzky, Thomas | (2) | 0 : 1 |
6 | 56. | Scheunemann, Uwe | (1½) | - | 13. | Meißel, Jan | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
7 | 37. | Bley, Lothar | (1½) | - | 17. | Dietrich, Mario | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
8 | 18. | Umlauf, Anke | (1½) | - | 23. | Richter, Claudius | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
9 | 20. | Jahn, Dietmar | (1½) | - | 40. | Jennrich, Rene | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
10 | 22. | Schiwarth, Marcel | (1½) | - | 44. | Nicolai, Jan-Christoph | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
11 | 39. | Bielig, Heimar | (1) | - | 1. | Wolschendorf, Maik | (1) | 0 : 1 |
12 | 6. | Hubrich, Thomas | (1) | - | 41. | Vetter, Gerhard | (1) | 0 : 1 |
13 | 8. | Müller, Dieter | (1) | - | 42. | Gabriel, Rolf | (1) | ½ : ½ |
14 | 49. | Ebert, Andre | (1) | - | 9. | Bening, Mathias | (1) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 10. | Schlag, Mario | (1) | - | 54. | Gütter, Robert | (1) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 14. | Thierfelder, Gert | (1) | - | 48. | Noack, Mario | (1) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 16. | Wunderlich, Matthias | (1) | - | 55. | Keil, Peter | (1) | 1 : 0 |
18 | 62. | Werner, Michael | (1) | - | 19. | Ebeling, Jürgen | (1) | 0 : 1 |
19 | 67. | Endres, Oliver | (1) | - | 21. | Gräfe, Erhard | (1) | 0 : 1 |
20 | 26. | Feßling, Roland | (1) | - | 57. | Meng, Peter | (1) | 0 : 1 |
21 | 68. | Grossmann, Arndt | (1) | - | 30. | Fitz, Sebastian | (1) | 0 : 1 |
22 | 69. | Georgi, David | (1) | - | 31. | Künitz, Michael | (1) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 32. | Dr. Dutschk, Roland | (1) | - | 61. | Miclea, Andrei | (1) | 1 : 0 |
24 | 35. | Trutschel, Manfred | (1) | - | 64. | Bernsdorf, Tim | (1) | 1 : 0 |
25 | 58. | Medlin, Felix | (½) | - | 3. | Prigge, Jörg | (½) | 0 : 1 |
26 | 12. | Nannen, Nanne | (½) | - | 59. | Dutschk, Peter | (½) | 0 : 1 |
27 | 52. | Kunze, Christopher | (½) | - | 15. | Döhne, Ralf | (½) | 1 : 0 |
28 | 60. | Lange, Matthias | (½) | - | 25. | Klugert, Eberhard | (½) | 1 : 0 |
29 | 43. | Wisotzky, Eric | (½) | - | 53. | Voigt, Tobias | (½) | 0 : 1 |
30 | 51. | Strauch, Andreas | (½) | - | 66. | Stief, Peter | (½) | ½ : ½ |
31 | 46. | Miclea, Sebastian | (0) | - | 5. | Krause, Horst | (0) | 1 : 0 |
32 | 24. | Golbs, Horst | (0) | - | 50. | Rietig, Alberto | (0) | 0 : 1 |
33 | 63. | Hasenpusch, Philipp | (0) | - | 34. | Wolf, Klaus | (0) | 0 : 1 |
34 | 45. | Pfefferkorn, Adrian | (0) | - | 65. | Benedik, Friedrich | (0) | 1 : 0 |
35 | 70. | spielfrei | (0) | - | 36. | Schantz, Kevin | (0) | − : + |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.