Gruppe E - Runde 1
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38. | Jageniak, Sebastian | () | - | 1. | Rademacher, Uwe | () | 0 : 1 |
2 | 2. | Kohlstädt, Edda | () | - | 39. | Porten, Dietmar | () | ½ : ½ |
3 | 40. | Sporleder, Andreas | () | - | 3. | Schramm, Christian | () | 0 : 1 |
4 | 4. | Titz, Sven | () | - | 41. | Tost, Günter | () | 1 : 0 |
5 | 42. | Saul, Lydia K. | () | - | 5. | Semerow, Anatoli | () | 0 : 1 |
6 | 6. | Schroer, Werner | () | - | 43. | Dittrich, Jacqueline | () | 1 : 0 |
7 | 44. | Naumann, Marcus | () | - | 7. | Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich | () | ½ : ½ |
8 | 8. | Hänsgen, Oliver | () | - | 45. | Peiffert, Rene | () | 0 : 1 |
9 | 46. | Voß, Sebastian | () | - | 9. | Bloß, Steffi | () | 0 : 1 |
10 | 10. | Prigge, Jörg | () | - | 47. | Beilfuss, Bjoern | () | 1 : 0 |
11 | 48. | Jennrich, Rene | () | - | 11. | Rinne, Torben | () | + : − |
12 | 12. | Medlin, Paul | () | - | 49. | Vogel, Paul | () | 1 : 0 |
13 | 50. | Schiborr, Mark | () | - | 13. | Wenzel, Klaus | () | ½ : ½ |
14 | 14. | Weiser, Klaus-Dieter | () | - | 51. | Graffenberger, Marianne | () | 1 : 0 |
15 | 52. | Wall, Max | () | - | 15. | Miclea, Marius | () | 1 : 0 |
16 | 16. | Fischer, Benjamin | () | - | 53. | Lepke, Andrew | () | 1 : 0 |
17 | 54. | von Ohlen, Marc | () | - | 17. | Völkel, Gustav | () | 0 : 1 |
18 | 18. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht | () | - | 55. | Miclea, Sebastian | () | ½ : ½ |
19 | 56. | Mahler, Sonja | () | - | 19. | Schulz, Stefanie | () | 0 : 1 |
20 | 20. | Schimmelpfennig, Jürgen | () | - | 57. | Krüger, Sven | () | 0 : 1 |
21 | 58. | Portman, Susan | () | - | 21. | Dragöy, Sven Hugo | () | ½ : ½ |
22 | 22. | Dr. Sieger, Volkmar | () | - | 59. | Eggers, Heiko | () | 1 : 0 |
23 | 60. | Scheunemann, Uwe | () | - | 23. | Jahnke, Richard | () | 1 : 0 |
24 | 24. | Kothrade, Andreas | () | - | 61. | Ludwig, Egbert | () | 1 : 0 |
25 | 62. | Medlin, Felix | () | - | 25. | Ebeling, Jürgen | () | 0 : 1 |
26 | 26. | Will, Thomas | () | - | 63. | Goergen, Barbara | () | 1 : 0 |
27 | 64. | Zikeli, Julia | () | - | 27. | Eberhardt, Jonas | () | 0 : 1 |
28 | 28. | Dr. Swosdyk, Peter | () | - | 65. | Kötz, Jan | () | 1 : 0 |
29 | 66. | Lücke, Timo | () | - | 29. | Dr. David, Jürgen | () | 1 : 0 |
30 | 30. | Holzhey, Beate | () | - | 67. | Jarchov, Frank | () | 0 : 1 |
31 | 68. | Raimann, Christian | () | - | 31. | Ehren, Dieter | () | 0 : 1 |
32 | 32. | Keipke, Wolfgang | () | - | 69. | König, Laura | () | 1 : 0 |
33 | 70. | Manzke, Doris | () | - | 33. | Lick, Patrick | () | 0 : 1 |
34 | 34. | Oberberg, Max | () | - | 71. | Stemmer, Niklas | () | 1 : 0 |
35 | 72. | Zuckmayer, Steffen | () | - | 35. | Klingbeil, Gaby | () | 0 : 1 |
36 | 36. | Dr. Dorn, Thomas | () | - | 73. | Sprengel, Joachim | () | 1 : 0 |
37 | 74. | Krüger, Dirk | () | - | 37. | Miowitz, Torsten | () | 1 : 0 |
38 | 75. | Endres, Oliver | () | - | 77. | Deicke, Detlef | () | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.