Gruppe B - Runde 4
Tisch | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. | Schulz, Jürgen | (3) | - | 6. | Prüske, Wolfgang | (3) | ½ : ½ |
2 | 7. | Kurth, Michael | (3) | - | 8. | Hacker, Christian | (2½) | 0 : 1 |
3 | 13. | Kull, Florian | (2½) | - | 29. | Frodl, Michael | (2½) | 1 : 0 |
4 | 19. | Müller, Fabian | (2½) | - | 58. | Polenz, Fredrik | (2½) | ½ : ½ |
5 | 1. | Lachmann, Utz | (2) | - | 39. | Lütz, Bernd | (2) | 1 : 0 |
6 | 3. | Davydov, Michael | (2) | - | 31. | Schmidt, Carsten | (2) | ½ : ½ |
7 | 40. | Aldag, Thomas | (2) | - | 4. | Krensing, Jan | (2) | 0 : 1 |
8 | 41. | Reznikov, Emmanouil | (2) | - | 14. | Widmann, Volker | (2) | 1 : 0 |
9 | 15. | Loskamp, Stefan | (2) | - | 46. | Schulze, Ingo | (2) | ½ : ½ |
10 | 17. | Dr. Labahn, Dieter | (2) | - | 51. | Schmidt, Oliver | (2) | 1 : 0 |
11 | 42. | Dr. Zoch, Werner | (2) | - | 22. | Ruemmler, Roland | (2) | 0 : 1 |
12 | 54. | Ackermann, Dennie | (2) | - | 23. | Michel, Steffen | (2) | ½ : ½ |
13 | 9. | Obert, Günter-Fritz | (1½) | - | 37. | Schoder, Volker | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
14 | 27. | Keuchen, Michael | (1½) | - | 10. | Giel, Olaf | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
15 | 32. | Ebeling, Jens | (1½) | - | 12. | Diskin, Semen | (1½) | 1 : 0 |
16 | 34. | Hellwig, Ralf | (1½) | - | 18. | Edel, Thomas | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
17 | 56. | Brouer, Pieter | (1½) | - | 20. | Langer, Michael S. | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
18 | 25. | Wiege, Gerald | (1½) | - | 30. | Peleikis, Horst | (1½) | ½ : ½ |
19 | 11. | Stark, Ingo | (1) | - | 47. | Oparaugo, Thomas | (1½) | 0 : 1 |
20 | 38. | Westphal, Bernd | (1) | - | 2. | Seiter, Rolf | (1) | 1 : 0 |
21 | 21. | Zikeli, Hans-Georg | (1) | - | 43. | Loeper, Detlef | (1) | − : + |
22 | 44. | Ellinger, Peter | (1) | - | 24. | Rosemeyer, Andreas | (1) | 1 : 0 |
23 | 50. | Hellwege, Werner | (1) | - | 26. | Hupe, Henning | (1) | ½ : ½ |
24 | 53. | Niebuhr, Gerd | (1) | - | 28. | Krotov, Evgeny | (1) | ½ : ½ |
25 | 55. | Eichler, Gottfried | (1) | - | 35. | Wörz, Markus | (1) | ½ : ½ |
26 | 45. | Klinke, Roland | (½) | - | 57. | Waldmann, Christoph | (1) | ½ : ½ |
27 | 16. | Raimann, Max-Günter | (½) | - | 49. | Syed, Tareq | (½) | 0 : 1 |
28 | 60. | Daas, Avdellatif | (½) | - | 33. | Kuerten, Detlef | (½) | 0 : 1 |
29 | 36. | Dr. Meyer, Irmin | (½) | - | 48. | Wiege, Andre | (0) | ½ : ½ |
30 | 52. | Kemeny, Matthias | (0) | - | 59. | Abel, Dennes | (0) | 1 : 0 |
© Copyright 2001/2002 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.