Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Künitz, Michael Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
1433 | 1 35 |
1 13 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
1 11 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Jehle, Anja Schachclub Ingersheim |
1470 | 1 25 |
1 26 |
1 12 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,25 |
3. | Hirneise, Jens Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1304 | 1 45 |
½ 11 |
1 29 |
1 22 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,50 |
4. | Vaas, Andreas SK Dinkelsbühl |
1 16 |
½ 29 |
1 24 |
½ 11 |
1 22 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,50 | |
5. | Hoops, Christian SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
1454 | 1 18 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
1 25 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,75 |
6. | Billing, Oliver SC Schwabmünchen |
1483 | 1 28 |
½ 22 |
1 19 |
½ 7 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 |
7. | Weber, Raphael SK 1926 Ettlingen |
1276 | ½ 21 |
1 36 |
1 23 |
½ 6 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Hauser, Anna STR Mannheim-Lindenhof e.V. |
1112 | 1 15 |
½ 23 |
½ 21 |
½ 14 |
1 24 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
9. | Dittrich, Jacqueline SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
1306 | 1 43 |
0 5 |
1 35 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
10. | Marx, Horst SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
1370 | + 37 |
0 21 |
1 13 |
½ 15 |
1 23 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
11. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Hamburg |
1450 | 1 33 |
½ 3 |
1 31 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 |
12. | Lemke, Johannes SK Heidenheim |
1445 | 1 27 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
13. | Krüger, Sven FS 98 Dortmund |
1245 | 1 20 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
1 40 |
+ 29 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
14. | Zach, Cora SF Möglingen 1976 |
1427 | 0 30 |
1 42 |
1 18 |
½ 8 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
15. | Röckl, Adelbert SW Nürnberg Süd |
1360 | 0 8 |
1 40 |
1 33 |
½ 10 |
½ 17 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
16. | Billing, Alexander SC Schwabmünchen |
1298 | 0 4 |
½ 32 |
1 36 |
1 26 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis SF Wutachtal |
1118 | 0 24 |
1 46 |
1 28 |
½ 12 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Dzodziev, Daniel SF Riedlingen |
1234 | 0 5 |
1 37 |
0 14 |
1 32 |
1 31 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
19. | Nieberle, Cornelia SC Schwabmünchen |
1344 | ½ 36 |
1 39 |
0 6 |
1 38 |
½ 12 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,25 |
20. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht SF Bleckenstedt |
1466 | 0 13 |
0 35 |
1 41 |
1 30 |
1 34 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,50 |
21. | Aust, Rudolf SV Crailsheim |
1466 | ½ 7 |
1 10 |
½ 8 |
0 9 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
22. | Eisen, Peter SK 1962 Ladenburg |
1359 | 1 44 |
½ 6 |
1 38 |
0 3 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,25 |
23. | Schünemann, Klaus SK Eberstadt 1924 |
1389 | 1 40 |
½ 8 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
24. | Schäfer, Alexander Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1377 | 1 17 |
½ 38 |
0 4 |
1 39 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
25. | Schaumann, Rudolf SC Schwabmünchen |
1283 | 0 2 |
1 41 |
1 30 |
0 5 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
26. | Englert, Michael SF Biberach |
1358 | 1 41 |
0 2 |
½ 27 |
0 16 |
1 33 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
27. | Jäntsch, Mathias SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
1192 | 0 12 |
1 43 |
½ 26 |
0 23 |
1 39 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
28. | Mader, Markus SK 1926 Ettlingen |
1284 | 0 6 |
1 44 |
0 17 |
½ 35 |
1 38 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
29. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhausen |
1418 | 1 32 |
½ 4 |
0 3 |
½ 31 |
− 13 |
2 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
30. | Haag, Patrick SF Biberach |
1169 | 1 14 |
0 12 |
0 25 |
0 20 |
1 35 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
31. | Grothe, Michael SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
1332 | ½ 42 |
1 34 |
0 11 |
½ 29 |
0 18 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
32. | Billing, Tanja SC Schwabmünchen |
1155 | 0 29 |
½ 16 |
½ 34 |
0 18 |
1 44 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
33. | Sandrou, Fotini TSV Heumaden |
1209 | 0 11 |
1 45 |
0 15 |
1 44 |
0 26 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
34. | Zieher, Rainer SK Dinkelsbühl |
½ 39 |
0 31 |
½ 32 |
1 36 |
0 20 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 | |
35. | Zikeli, Julia SC Leinzell |
1189 | 0 1 |
1 20 |
0 9 |
½ 28 |
0 30 |
1½ | 13,5 | 4,25 |
36. | Dzodziev, Matthias SF Riedlingen |
1052 | ½ 19 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
0 34 |
1 45 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,00 |
37. | Karlowitz, Lukas SF Biberach |
1040 | − 10 |
0 18 |
½ 46 |
0 42 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
38. | Jannes, Alexander SC Tamm 74 |
1274 | 1 46 |
½ 24 |
0 22 |
0 19 |
0 28 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 |
39. | Schmitt, Philipp SF Bad Mergentheim |
1296 | ½ 34 |
0 19 |
1 42 |
0 24 |
0 27 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
40. | Nieberle, Julia SC Schwabmünchen |
1142 | 0 23 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
0 13 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
41. | Billing, Kerstin SC Schwabmünchen |
1088 | 0 26 |
0 25 |
0 20 |
1 46 |
½ 40 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
42. | Kreibich, Rainer SC Günzburg |
1048 | ½ 31 |
0 14 |
0 39 |
1 37 |
|
1½ | 8,0 | 2,50 |
43. | Dinger, Solvejg SV Oberkochen |
935 | 0 9 |
0 27 |
0 40 |
½ 45 |
1 46 |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
44. | Lang, Ludwig SK Bobingen |
1102 | 0 22 |
0 28 |
1 45 |
0 33 |
0 32 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,50 |
45. | Kurz, Kevin SV Oberkochen |
836 | 0 3 |
0 33 |
0 44 |
½ 43 |
0 36 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
46. | Klein, Werner SV Unterkochen |
1291 | 0 38 |
0 17 |
½ 37 |
0 41 |
0 43 |
½ | 7,5 | 0,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.