Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaden, Ingmar TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1428 | ½ 40 |
1 10 |
1 35 |
1 9 |
1 7 |
4½ | 12,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Droste, Eckart SABT TSV Preetz |
1498 | 1 41 |
1 20 |
1 39 |
½ 7 |
1 11 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,50 |
3. | Krieter, Hartmut Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1478 | ½ 50 |
1 25 |
1 24 |
1 15 |
1 8 |
4½ | 11,5 | 11,50 |
4. | Schramm, Daniel (Schleswig-Holstein) |
1 12 |
1 5 |
0 7 |
1 36 |
1 19 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,50 | |
5. | Riewe, Helmuth Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
1406 | 1 57 |
0 4 |
1 21 |
1 29 |
1 16 |
4 | 12,5 | 8,50 |
6. | Georgi, David Schachclub Fürstenwalde |
1350 | ½ 25 |
1 50 |
½ 28 |
1 17 |
1 15 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
7. | Beilfuß, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1468 | 1 33 |
1 31 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3½ | 15,5 | 11,25 |
8. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1418 | 1 48 |
½ 38 |
1 26 |
1 13 |
0 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Köhnke, Torben Elmshorner SC 1896 |
1388 | 1 42 |
½ 26 |
1 37 |
0 1 |
1 30 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
10. | Walter, Christian SC Schachelschweine eV |
1320 | ½ 37 |
0 1 |
+ 42 |
1 38 |
1 28 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 |
11. | Schoknecht, Sabine SF Buxtehude |
1440 | 1 54 |
½ 24 |
1 47 |
1 30 |
0 2 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
12. | Günther, Patrick Elmshorner SC 1896 |
1358 | 0 4 |
1 57 |
1 53 |
½ 14 |
1 26 |
3½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
13. | von Ohlen, Marc Eystruper SK |
1450 | 1 51 |
½ 35 |
1 38 |
0 8 |
1 27 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,00 |
14. | Kunze, Christian VfR Eintracht Koblenz |
1489 | 0 35 |
1 51 |
1 52 |
½ 12 |
1 24 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,75 |
15. | Mäther, Stefan SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1240 | 1 16 |
1 53 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
3 | 14,0 | 6,50 |
16. | Jennrich, Rene SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1449 | 0 15 |
1 45 |
1 31 |
1 39 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Weck, Uwe SK Kaltenkirchen |
1482 | 0 27 |
1 49 |
1 34 |
0 6 |
1 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Tost, Guenther Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1265 | ½ 28 |
0 37 |
1 25 |
½ 20 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,0 | 7,25 |
19. | Zöller, Henning SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1442 | 1 49 |
0 27 |
1 41 |
1 44 |
0 4 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
20. | Hammerich, Nadine SK Kaltenkirchen |
1386 | 1 55 |
0 2 |
½ 46 |
½ 18 |
1 44 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
21. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht SF Bleckenstedt |
1466 | 0 24 |
1 54 |
0 5 |
1 50 |
1 39 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
22. | Mahler, Sonja Lübecker SV v.1873 |
1225 | 0 36 |
0 46 |
1 55 |
1 52 |
1 37 |
3 | 6,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Heinz, Waldemar SC Diogenes eV |
1169 | 0 56 |
0 52 |
1 51 |
1 43 |
1 47 |
3 | 6,0 | 4,00 |
24. | Johannßen, Merten SC Uetersen |
1265 | 1 21 |
½ 11 |
0 3 |
1 46 |
0 14 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,25 |
25. | Puttfarken, Stefan Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
½ 6 |
0 3 |
0 18 |
1 49 |
1 53 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,50 | |
26. | Klein, Meike SC Meerbauer Kiel |
+ * |
½ 9 |
0 8 |
1 47 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,50 | |
27. | Sander, Eckart SF Bleckenstedt |
1305 | 1 17 |
1 19 |
0 15 |
½ 28 |
0 13 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
28. | Breitbach, Stephan SV Turm Lahnstein |
1461 | ½ 18 |
1 40 |
½ 6 |
½ 27 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,75 |
29. | Kronhof, Holger SF im SC Pinneberg |
1497 | 1 43 |
½ 47 |
½ 30 |
0 5 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
30. | Leuschner, Sebastian SC Uetersen |
1015 | 1 52 |
1 56 |
½ 29 |
0 11 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
31. | Garbe, Eckhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1367 | 1 32 |
0 7 |
0 16 |
½ 40 |
1 46 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,50 |
32. | Held, Florian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
0 31 |
0 33 |
+ * |
1 41 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
33. | Eggers, Heiko Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
1280 | 0 7 |
1 32 |
0 36 |
1 53 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
34. | Kloppenburg, Reimer Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1400 | 0 38 |
1 48 |
0 17 |
1 54 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,00 |
35. | Kirschenmann, Henning Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1306 | 1 14 |
½ 13 |
0 1 |
½ 37 |
0 17 |
2 | 14,5 | 6,25 |
36. | Becker, Herbert SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1434 | 1 22 |
0 39 |
1 33 |
0 4 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
37. | Schroer, Werner SABT Lauenburger SV |
1496 | ½ 10 |
1 18 |
0 9 |
½ 35 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
38. | Tornow, Daniel (Schleswig-Holstein) |
1 34 |
½ 8 |
0 13 |
0 10 |
½ 40 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 | |
39. | Oberberg, Max SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1258 | 1 46 |
1 36 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
40. | Reschke, René SABT Lauenburger SV |
1216 | ½ 1 |
0 28 |
½ 50 |
½ 31 |
½ 38 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
41. | Gloe, Helmut SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1334 | 0 2 |
1 55 |
0 19 |
0 32 |
1 54 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
42. | Lingnau, Diethardt (Schleswig-Holstein) |
0 9 |
1 43 |
− 10 |
|
1 50 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 | |
43. | Frenzel, Klaus-Dieter SC Gronau |
1333 | 0 29 |
0 42 |
1 45 |
0 23 |
1 55 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
44. | Deicke, Detlef SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
0 47 |
+ * |
+ 56 |
0 19 |
0 20 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,75 | |
45. | Vetter, Gerhard VSF Flintbek |
1223 | 0 53 |
0 16 |
0 43 |
1 57 |
1 52 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,00 |
46. | Klingbeil, Gaby SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1451 | 0 39 |
1 22 |
½ 20 |
0 24 |
0 31 |
1½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
47. | Quaeschling, Udo SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
1384 | 1 44 |
½ 29 |
0 11 |
0 26 |
0 23 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
48. | Quaeschling, Tim Eckernförder SK 1921 |
1026 | 0 8 |
0 34 |
½ 49 |
+ * |
|
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
49. | Franke, Harald Büsumer SV |
1233 | 0 19 |
0 17 |
½ 48 |
0 25 |
1 57 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,50 |
50. | Schulz, Wolfgang SC W-Kellinghusen |
1289 | ½ 3 |
0 6 |
½ 40 |
0 21 |
0 42 |
1 | 14,0 | 3,25 |
51. | Geibel, Henning SV Bargteheide |
1250 | 0 13 |
0 14 |
0 23 |
0 55 |
+ * |
1 | 12,5 | 1,25 |
52. | Kubik, Joachim SABT TSV Preetz |
1408 | 0 30 |
1 23 |
0 14 |
0 22 |
0 45 |
1 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
53. | Weber, Ulrich SG Meldorf |
1431 | 1 45 |
0 15 |
0 12 |
0 33 |
0 25 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
54. | Schumann, Thorsten SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1231 | 0 11 |
0 21 |
1 57 |
0 34 |
0 41 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,00 |
55. | Buncke, Clarissa SC Meerbauer Kiel |
0 20 |
0 41 |
0 22 |
1 51 |
0 43 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 | |
56. | Schwanbeck, Ingo SV Schlutup v.1933 |
1425 | 1 23 |
0 30 |
− 44 |
|
|
1 | 7,0 | 3,75 |
57. | Kötz, Jan SF Wedel |
1009 | 0 5 |
0 12 |
0 54 |
0 45 |
0 49 |
0 | 11,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2002/2003 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.