Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Junghänel, Dieter SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1695 | 1 22 |
1 60 |
1 7 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 15,5 | 13,25 |
2. | Suliga, Eckard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1661 | 1 72 |
1 81 |
1 38 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
3. | Bendfeldt, Tim SABT TSV Preetz |
1683 | 1 89 |
1 8 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
4 | 15,5 | 11,00 |
4. | Stiller, Jose SC Schachelschweine eV |
1577 | 1 5 |
1 11 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
1 29 |
4 | 14,5 | 13,50 |
5. | Shabani, Shaqir SC Uetersen |
1680 | 0 4 |
1 32 |
1 69 |
1 53 |
1 22 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,00 |
6. | Diz-Suarez, Carlos SC Diogenes eV |
1692 | ½ 23 |
1 46 |
½ 18 |
1 58 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
7. | Weidmann, Peter SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1669 | 1 66 |
1 59 |
0 1 |
1 44 |
1 28 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,50 |
8. | Puttfarken, Jens Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1617 | 1 80 |
0 3 |
1 59 |
1 42 |
1 27 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
9. | Grove, Uwe SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
1688 | 1 14 |
1 58 |
1 25 |
0 2 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,25 |
10. | Piontek, Jörg SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1563 | 1 37 |
½ 26 |
1 39 |
1 40 |
0 6 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,50 |
11. | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1676 | 1 32 |
0 4 |
½ 68 |
1 48 |
1 21 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
12. | Richter, Thomas SG 1871 Löberitz |
1675 | ½ 33 |
1 23 |
½ 57 |
½ 14 |
1 41 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
13. | Burghardt, Bernd FS 98 Dortmund |
1663 | 1 48 |
½ 50 |
1 55 |
½ 21 |
½ 15 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
14. | Bracker, Frank Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1586 | 0 9 |
1 82 |
1 65 |
½ 12 |
1 39 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
15. | Klemt, Gerhard SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1691 | 0 57 |
1 34 |
1 51 |
1 61 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 11,0 | 9,25 |
16. | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1672 | 1 35 |
0 21 |
½ 45 |
1 68 |
1 38 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
17. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1663 | ½ 75 |
1 33 |
1 71 |
½ 29 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
18. | Joppe, Gerd Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1634 | ½ 45 |
1 73 |
½ 6 |
½ 54 |
1 40 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
19. | Benthin, Thomas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1677 | 1 70 |
½ 57 |
0 24 |
1 31 |
1 47 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,00 |
20. | Wolff, Michael TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1674 | ½ 68 |
½ 69 |
1 83 |
½ 30 |
1 54 |
3½ | 8,0 | 5,25 |
21. | Müller, Stefan SC Uetersen |
1520 | 1 74 |
1 16 |
½ 29 |
½ 13 |
0 11 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
22. | Schramm, Daniel Kieler SG |
1599 | 0 1 |
1 56 |
1 80 |
1 49 |
0 5 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
23. | Wieser, Hans-Joachim SABT TSV Preetz |
1599 | ½ 6 |
0 12 |
1 73 |
1 55 |
½ 26 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
24. | Pein, Stefan SC Uetersen |
1618 | 1 63 |
½ 40 |
1 19 |
½ 38 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
25. | Benthack, Peter Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1642 | 1 56 |
1 42 |
0 9 |
0 4 |
1 64 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
26. | Jeschke, Bruno Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1675 | 1 44 |
½ 10 |
½ 61 |
½ 41 |
½ 23 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
27. | Klewin, Oliver Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1680 | 1 34 |
0 41 |
1 70 |
1 57 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
28. | Klein, Stefan SF Buxtehude |
1564 | 0 39 |
1 76 |
1 52 |
1 43 |
0 7 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
29. | Nilius, Uwe SABT Lauenburger SV |
1675 | 1 84 |
1 83 |
½ 21 |
½ 17 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
30. | Hennings, Dirk SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1595 | 0 38 |
1 79 |
1 46 |
½ 20 |
½ 49 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
31. | Hackbarth, Björn SV Holst.Quickborn |
1521 | 1 52 |
½ 39 |
½ 43 |
0 19 |
1 67 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
32. | Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
1573 | 0 11 |
0 5 |
1 74 |
1 80 |
1 58 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
33. | Pollok, Horst SC W-Kellinghusen |
1565 | ½ 12 |
0 17 |
1 87 |
½ 62 |
1 69 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
34. | Eickelkamp, Jan-Hendrik SK Union Oldenburg |
1582 | 0 27 |
0 15 |
1 77 |
1 72 |
1 60 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 |
35. | Funke, Mario SABT Mölln.Sportver. |
1562 | 0 16 |
1 74 |
0 49 |
1 85 |
1 61 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 |
36. | Luksa, Alois SC W-Kellinghusen |
1542 | 0 43 |
1 64 |
0 58 |
1 65 |
1 62 |
3 | 8,5 | 6,00 |
37. | Krawinkel, Hans-Werner SF Buxtehude |
1673 | 0 10 |
0 70 |
1 84 |
1 71 |
1 57 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,50 |
38. | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang SABT TSV Travemünde |
1692 | 1 30 |
1 47 |
0 2 |
½ 24 |
0 16 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,00 |
39. | Dr. Faure, Marc Spielgemeinsch.Mittelweg |
1674 | 1 28 |
½ 31 |
0 10 |
1 50 |
0 14 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,00 |
40. | Dr. Marx, Alexander SF im SC Pinneberg |
1685 | 1 51 |
½ 24 |
1 41 |
0 10 |
0 18 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
41. | Zimmermann, Manfred Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1603 | 1 65 |
1 27 |
0 40 |
½ 26 |
0 12 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
42. | Zacher, Guenter Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1697 | 1 64 |
0 25 |
1 50 |
0 8 |
½ 53 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
43. | Georgi, David Schachclub Fürstenwalde |
1659 | 1 36 |
½ 71 |
½ 31 |
0 28 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
44. | Wundahl, Jürgen MTV 1876 Saalfeld |
1570 | 0 26 |
1 88 |
1 60 |
0 7 |
½ 52 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,25 |
45. | Fischer, Jürgen FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1526 | ½ 18 |
½ 86 |
½ 16 |
0 47 |
1 70 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
46. | Zickelbein, Benjamin Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1 53 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
½ 69 |
1 73 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 | |
47. | Thonig, Ralf SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1626 | 1 82 |
0 38 |
½ 48 |
1 45 |
0 19 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
48. | Kumbernuß, Torsten SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1552 | 0 13 |
1 78 |
½ 47 |
0 11 |
1 71 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
49. | Rösch, Alfred SC München 1977 Nord |
1675 | ½ 69 |
½ 68 |
1 35 |
0 22 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
50. | Groth, Mathias Gymnasium Boizenburg |
1511 | 1 62 |
½ 13 |
0 42 |
0 39 |
1 68 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
51. | Fobian, Erik Altrahlstedter MTV 1893 |
1586 | 0 40 |
1 77 |
0 15 |
1 66 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
52. | Kröger, Jürgen SC Rösselsprung e.V. |
1634 | 0 31 |
1 84 |
0 28 |
1 59 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
53. | Kelling, Dennis SC Schachelschweine eV |
1612 | 0 46 |
1 72 |
1 63 |
0 5 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
54. | Reinke, Martin Verein Segeberger SF e.V. |
1502 | ½ 85 |
½ 67 |
+ 86 |
½ 18 |
0 20 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
55. | Harms, Peter SK Finkenwerder von 1938 |
1504 | ½ 67 |
1 85 |
0 13 |
0 23 |
1 75 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,50 |
56. | Mäther, Stefan SK Weisse Dame Hamburg |
1531 | 0 25 |
0 22 |
1 76 |
½ 70 |
1 78 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 |
57. | Lingnau, Diethardt Lübecker SV v.1873 |
1591 | 1 15 |
½ 19 |
½ 12 |
0 27 |
0 37 |
2 | 13,5 | 7,00 |
58. | Strebel, Michael SABT SV M.Hademarsch. |
1619 | 1 77 |
0 9 |
1 36 |
0 6 |
0 32 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,50 |
59. | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1518 | 1 76 |
0 7 |
0 8 |
0 52 |
1 85 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,50 |
60. | Lützen, Werner SC W-Kellinghusen |
1635 | 1 79 |
0 1 |
0 44 |
1 83 |
0 34 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
61. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh |
1613 | ½ 87 |
1 75 |
½ 26 |
0 15 |
0 35 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
62. | Kaden, Ingmar TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1620 | 0 50 |
½ 66 |
1 75 |
½ 33 |
0 36 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
63. | Howe, Dietrich SABT MTV Henstedt |
1507 | 0 24 |
+ * |
0 53 |
0 64 |
1 84 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
64. | Müller, Martin SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1604 | 0 42 |
0 36 |
1 82 |
1 63 |
0 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
65. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1695 | 0 41 |
1 87 |
0 14 |
0 36 |
1 83 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
66. | Gebur, Thomas Bremer SG von 1877 |
1559 | 0 7 |
½ 62 |
½ 85 |
0 51 |
1 81 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
67. | Prof. Dunst, Martin SC Uetersen |
1616 | ½ 55 |
½ 54 |
1 81 |
|
0 31 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
68. | Westerbeck, Thorsten Glinder SV |
1564 | ½ 20 |
½ 49 |
½ 11 |
0 16 |
0 50 |
1½ | 13,0 | 4,75 |
69. | Voss, Gustav SABT TSV Preetz |
1565 | ½ 49 |
½ 20 |
0 5 |
½ 46 |
0 33 |
1½ | 13,0 | 4,25 |
70. | Gärtner, Franz SV Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1573 | 0 19 |
1 37 |
0 27 |
½ 56 |
0 45 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
71. | Hansch, Klaus-Michael SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
1509 | 1 78 |
½ 43 |
0 17 |
0 37 |
0 48 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
72. | Clodius, Jens SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1549 | 0 2 |
0 53 |
1 88 |
0 34 |
½ 74 |
1½ | 11,5 | 0,75 |
73. | Neumann, Reinhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1539 | ½ 86 |
0 18 |
0 23 |
1 79 |
0 46 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
74. | Bormann, Jens Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1628 | 0 21 |
0 35 |
0 32 |
1 82 |
½ 72 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
75. | Johannßen, Merten SC Uetersen |
1551 | ½ 17 |
0 61 |
0 62 |
1 87 |
0 55 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
76. | Schallück, Hans-Christian SF Buxtehude |
1628 | 0 59 |
0 28 |
0 56 |
½ 77 |
1 80 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,75 |
77. | Droste, Eckart SABT TSV Preetz |
1510 | 0 58 |
0 51 |
0 34 |
½ 76 |
1 88 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,75 |
78. | Brandt, Jochen SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1618 | 0 71 |
0 48 |
½ 79 |
1 81 |
0 56 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
79. | Rochol, Juergen SG Herne-Constantin 19 |
1531 | 0 60 |
0 30 |
½ 78 |
0 73 |
1 87 |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,25 |
80. | Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht SF Bleckenstedt |
1506 | 0 8 |
1 89 |
0 22 |
0 32 |
0 76 |
1 | 11,5 | 0,00 |
81. | Kröll, Stefan Bremen |
1501 | + * |
0 2 |
0 67 |
0 78 |
0 66 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,25 |
82. | Grunwald, Harry Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1512 | 0 47 |
0 14 |
0 64 |
0 74 |
+ * |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
83. | Bodenhagen, Sven Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1537 | 1 88 |
0 29 |
0 20 |
0 60 |
0 65 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,00 |
84. | Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel |
1569 | 0 29 |
0 52 |
0 37 |
1 88 |
0 63 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
85. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1613 | ½ 54 |
0 55 |
½ 66 |
0 35 |
0 59 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
86. | Hauser, Christow SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1652 | ½ 73 |
½ 45 |
− 54 |
|
|
1 | 6,5 | 3,25 |
87. | Grefe, Martin Etsv Altona 1880 SAbt |
1503 | ½ 61 |
0 65 |
0 33 |
0 75 |
0 79 |
½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
88. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1647 | 0 83 |
0 44 |
0 72 |
0 84 |
0 77 |
0 | 6,5 | 0,00 |
89. | Reicke, Michael SABT Lauenburger SV |
1586 | 0 3 |
0 80 |
|
|
|
0 | 5,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.