Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dr. Hollstein, Frank SV Rochade Zittau |
2179 | 1 44 |
1 23 |
1 22 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Gikas, Basilius Godesberger SK 1929 |
2249 | 1 40 |
1 9 |
½ 12 |
1 6 |
½ 1 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,75 |
3. | Schmidt, Horst Vereinslos |
2099 | 1 43 |
1 26 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
1 12 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4. | Kiese, Matthias HSK-Post Hannover |
2252 | ½ 24 |
½ 8 |
1 51 |
1 15 |
1 18 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
5. | Izrajlev, Alexander Polizei SC Hannover |
2272 | 0 12 |
1 41 |
1 43 |
1 13 |
1 17 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,50 |
6. | Frombach, Ralf Schachklub Werne 1972 |
2152 | ½ 16 |
1 48 |
1 14 |
0 2 |
1 25 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
7. | Stull, Norbert Vereinslos (Differdingen) |
2114 | ½ 19 |
1 27 |
½ 13 |
1 26 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
8. | Franke, Thomas SV Osnabrück |
2150 | ½ 14 |
½ 4 |
½ 35 |
1 42 |
1 23 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
9. | Braun, Siegmund Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. |
2163 | 1 47 |
0 2 |
1 49 |
1 16 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
10. | Bente, Björn Braunschweiger SF |
2187 | 1 38 |
½ 15 |
½ 20 |
½ 22 |
1 24 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,50 |
11. | Margraf, Daniel Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
2119 | 0 13 |
1 39 |
½ 33 |
1 27 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,00 |
12. | Wiegmann, Sascha Post SV Uelzen |
2156 | 1 5 |
1 34 |
½ 2 |
½ 18 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,50 |
13. | Hartung, Jerry Differdingen |
2175 | 1 11 |
½ 18 |
½ 7 |
0 5 |
1 38 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
14. | Laubsch, Bernd Post SV Uelzen |
2288 | ½ 8 |
1 24 |
0 6 |
1 20 |
½ 15 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,75 |
15. | Neidlinger, Markus Schachclub Burlafingen |
2129 | 1 33 |
½ 10 |
1 31 |
0 4 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
16. | Kniest, Oliver SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen |
2294 | ½ 6 |
½ 29 |
1 25 |
0 9 |
1 40 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
17. | Peschel, Andreas SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen |
2161 | 1 49 |
1 35 |
0 3 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
18. | Gröppel, Peter SC Diogenes eV |
2149 | 1 45 |
½ 13 |
1 42 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Danner, Lambert Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
2172 | ½ 7 |
0 25 |
1 32 |
½ 29 |
1 36 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
20. | Holzinger, Eugen SF Biberach |
2134 | 1 37 |
½ 42 |
½ 10 |
0 14 |
1 34 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
21. | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2116 | 0 22 |
½ 30 |
1 37 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
22. | Bäumler, Ilja SV Osnabrück |
2153 | 1 21 |
1 46 |
0 1 |
½ 10 |
0 11 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,25 |
23. | Schimmer, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld |
2106 | 1 39 |
0 1 |
½ 28 |
1 31 |
0 8 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
24. | Serbu, Eli SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 |
2144 | ½ 4 |
0 14 |
1 45 |
1 35 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
25. | Bachus, Josef Schachclub Burlafingen |
2142 | ½ 27 |
1 19 |
0 16 |
1 46 |
0 6 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
26. | Dr. Schröder, Volker SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. |
2166 | 1 52 |
0 3 |
1 36 |
0 7 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
27. | Platz, Thomas SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
2155 | ½ 25 |
0 7 |
1 50 |
0 11 |
1 46 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
28. | Schweizer, Manfred Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
2175 | ½ 50 |
½ 36 |
½ 23 |
½ 21 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
29. | Schweinhagen, Thomas SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode |
2122 | ½ 48 |
½ 16 |
½ 46 |
½ 19 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
30. | Kohtz, Andreas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2129 | 0 34 |
½ 21 |
1 48 |
½ 33 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
31. | Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2166 | ½ 36 |
1 50 |
0 15 |
0 23 |
1 45 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,50 |
32. | Schulte, Jürgen SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
2128 | 0 46 |
½ 45 |
0 19 |
1 48 |
1 42 |
2½ | 7,5 | 3,25 |
33. | Wobbe, Sven Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
2203 | 0 15 |
1 44 |
½ 11 |
½ 30 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
34. | Widmann, Volker SF Wiesental |
2209 | 1 30 |
0 12 |
1 38 |
0 17 |
0 20 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
35. | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2217 | 1 41 |
0 17 |
½ 8 |
0 24 |
½ 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
36. | Klein, Felix SV Würselen 1926 e.V. |
2109 | ½ 31 |
½ 28 |
0 26 |
1 43 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
37. | Braun, Christian SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
2242 | 0 20 |
0 38 |
0 21 |
+ * |
1 51 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
38. | Schmidt, Peter SC Empor Potsdam 1952 |
2125 | 0 10 |
1 37 |
0 34 |
1 49 |
0 13 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
39. | Werner, Bernd-Michael SC-HP Böblingen 1975 |
2164 | 0 23 |
0 11 |
½ 44 |
1 47 |
½ 35 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
40. | Hielscher, Wulf SC Meerbauer Kiel |
2138 | 0 2 |
0 49 |
+ 52 |
1 51 |
0 16 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
41. | Franke, Peter SV Caissa Kassel |
2131 | 0 35 |
0 5 |
½ 47 |
½ 44 |
1 49 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,25 |
42. | Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 1929 |
2216 | 1 51 |
½ 20 |
0 18 |
0 8 |
0 32 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,50 |
43. | Tochtrop, Matthias Mettmanner SC 10/28 e.V. |
2160 | 0 3 |
1 52 |
0 5 |
0 36 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,25 |
44. | Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen |
2119 | 0 1 |
0 33 |
½ 39 |
½ 41 |
½ 43 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
45. | Stephan, Axel SC Diogenes eV |
2274 | 0 18 |
½ 32 |
0 24 |
1 50 |
0 31 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
46. | Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 1929 |
2194 | 1 32 |
0 22 |
½ 29 |
0 25 |
0 27 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
47. | Stiefel, Roland ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2104 | 0 9 |
0 51 |
½ 41 |
0 39 |
+ * |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,25 |
48. | Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
2182 | ½ 29 |
0 6 |
0 30 |
0 32 |
½ 50 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,75 |
49. | Terwey, Matthias SG Drewer 54 e.V. |
2101 | 0 17 |
1 40 |
0 9 |
0 38 |
0 41 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
50. | Ziemann, Nadine SC 81 Schneverdingen |
2115 | ½ 28 |
0 31 |
0 27 |
0 45 |
½ 48 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,75 |
51. | Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Sfr. |
2131 | 0 42 |
1 47 |
0 4 |
0 40 |
0 37 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
52. | Rätsch, Kurt Sfr.Schöneck |
2106 | 0 26 |
0 43 |
− 40 |
|
|
0 | 6,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.