Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dargel, Manuel Schachklub Werne 1972 |
1980 | 1 21 |
1 31 |
1 9 |
1 11 |
1 13 |
5 | 12,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Becker, Marco SV Horst 31 |
1928 | 1 17 |
½ 38 |
1 7 |
½ 5 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,00 |
3. | Suchland, Marko SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
2027 | ½ 15 |
1 39 |
½ 16 |
1 25 |
1 9 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
4. | Düber, Olaf Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserf. |
1996 | 0 38 |
1 47 |
1 17 |
1 30 |
1 12 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Geiger, Michael SK 1858 Gießen |
1910 | + * |
1 24 |
½ 11 |
½ 2 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
6. | Sax, Hans Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
1987 | 1 25 |
½ 16 |
½ 10 |
1 18 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 |
7. | Schöngart, Ralf SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2080 | 1 45 |
½ 20 |
0 2 |
1 26 |
1 24 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Azimi, Reza SC Sendling e.V. |
2051 | 0 14 |
1 41 |
½ 26 |
1 38 |
1 29 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,25 |
9. | Tchernyi, Andrei SV Hermannia Kassel |
2089 | 1 42 |
1 26 |
0 1 |
1 20 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Fuhrmeister, Ulf-Theo SK Verden |
1957 | 1 34 |
½ 13 |
½ 6 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
11. | Heerd, Thomas SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
2051 | 1 36 |
1 28 |
½ 5 |
0 1 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,50 |
12. | Ziegler, Michael SC Kitzingen von 1905 |
2014 | 1 43 |
½ 18 |
½ 19 |
1 16 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
13. | Krauße, Eckhard SG Hessen Bad Hersfeld |
2034 | 1 22 |
½ 10 |
½ 30 |
1 32 |
0 1 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
14. | Arne, Walter SK Hofgeismar |
2012 | 1 8 |
½ 19 |
½ 18 |
½ 15 |
½ 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 8,00 |
15. | Bengsch, Bertram SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
2057 | ½ 3 |
½ 29 |
1 33 |
½ 14 |
½ 22 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
16. | Klyszcz, Michael SG 1871 Löberitz |
2088 | 1 46 |
½ 6 |
½ 3 |
0 12 |
1 34 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
17. | Kemény, Matthias Schachgesellschaft Glinde e.V. |
2074 | 0 2 |
1 40 |
0 4 |
1 45 |
1 27 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
18. | Dr. Behl, Torsten SF Lohmar 1974 |
2077 | 1 41 |
½ 12 |
½ 14 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Dr. Fichte, Wolfgang SV Caissa Kassel |
2065 | 1 44 |
½ 14 |
½ 12 |
0 10 |
1 30 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
20. | Dr. Rudolf, Matthias SV Grün-Weiß Dresden |
2072 | 1 47 |
½ 7 |
1 38 |
0 9 |
½ 21 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
21. | Braun, Klaus SK Neuhausen |
2051 | 0 1 |
½ 44 |
1 39 |
1 43 |
½ 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,75 |
22. | Grabow, Carsten Post SV Uelzen |
1938 | 0 13 |
1 42 |
1 43 |
½ 24 |
½ 15 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
23. | Francis, Patrick SK Baunatal 1963 |
2083 | ½ 40 |
½ 30 |
0 27 |
1 33 |
1 32 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,25 |
24. | Fadavian, Marius SV SF Aachen-Hörn 1948 |
2042 | 1 35 |
0 5 |
1 28 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
25. | Haase, Wolfgang SV Caissa Kassel |
2080 | 0 6 |
1 46 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
26. | Streuber, Phillipp SJ Herborn 1998 |
2018 | 1 32 |
0 9 |
½ 8 |
0 7 |
1 38 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
27. | Dr. Klein, Gernot Post Telekom SV Aachen |
2036 | 0 28 |
1 35 |
1 23 |
½ 29 |
0 17 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
28. | Dr. Weyer, Hans-Jürgen SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
1946 | 1 27 |
0 11 |
0 24 |
1 39 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
29. | Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1932 | ½ 39 |
½ 15 |
1 40 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
30. | Mittelstädt, Hendrik Post SV Uelzen |
1916 | 1 33 |
½ 23 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
0 19 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
31. | Heroiu, Alexandru Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
2039 | 1 37 |
0 1 |
0 25 |
1 35 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 |
32. | Tammert, Rolf SVG Übach-Palenberg e.V. |
1911 | 0 26 |
+ * |
1 34 |
0 13 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Rietz, Martin Kasseler SK 1876 |
2025 | 0 30 |
1 37 |
0 15 |
0 23 |
1 40 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
34. | Weiler, Wolfgang SABT Dünnwalder TV 1905 e.V. |
2045 | 0 10 |
1 36 |
0 32 |
1 44 |
0 16 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
35. | Kobs, Stephan SC Lerchenberg |
1953 | 0 24 |
0 27 |
+ * |
0 31 |
1 46 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,25 |
36. | Bohne, Lutz SC Herxheim |
1960 | 0 11 |
0 34 |
½ 42 |
½ 46 |
1 45 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,25 |
37. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1948 | 0 31 |
0 33 |
½ 46 |
½ 42 |
1 47 |
2 | 6,5 | 1,75 |
38. | von Kiedrowski, Klemens Kasseler SK 1876 |
2089 | 1 4 |
½ 2 |
0 20 |
0 8 |
0 26 |
1½ | 14,5 | 6,00 |
39. | Kubens, Viktor Biebertaler Sfr. |
2034 | ½ 29 |
0 3 |
0 21 |
0 28 |
+ * |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,50 |
40. | Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
1993 | ½ 23 |
0 17 |
0 29 |
1 47 |
0 33 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
41. | Hielscher, Ursula SC Meerbauer Kiel |
1974 | 0 18 |
0 8 |
0 45 |
+ * |
½ 43 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
42. | Heisterhagen, Tilman SG Hessen Bad Hersfeld |
1997 | 0 9 |
0 22 |
½ 36 |
½ 37 |
½ 44 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
43. | Rafiee, Kayvan SK Baunatal 1963 |
2055 | 0 12 |
1 45 |
0 22 |
0 21 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 |
44. | Kinzig, Lars SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
1924 | 0 19 |
½ 21 |
½ 47 |
0 34 |
½ 42 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
45. | Wohlrabe, Jörg SV Gifhorn |
1975 | 0 7 |
0 43 |
1 41 |
0 17 |
0 36 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
46. | Hirneise, Tobias Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1995 | 0 16 |
0 25 |
½ 37 |
½ 36 |
0 35 |
1 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
47. | Rehbein, Ullrich SV Caissa Kassel |
2064 | 0 20 |
0 4 |
½ 44 |
0 40 |
0 37 |
½ | 10,5 | 0,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.