Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weiler, Wolfgang SABT Dünnwalder TV 1905 e.V. |
2045 | 1 29 |
½ 8 |
1 9 |
½ 16 |
1 7 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
2. | Beinhoff, Peter TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1970 | 1 33 |
1 17 |
½ 8 |
½ 7 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
3. | Sebastian, Martin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
2045 | ½ 28 |
1 6 |
1 22 |
½ 10 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
4. | Steinmetz, Andreas TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
2046 | 0 9 |
1 29 |
1 19 |
1 12 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
5. | Breitfeld, Joachim Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1961 | 1 31 |
0 7 |
1 18 |
½ 11 |
1 16 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 |
6. | Ermitsch, Michael SC Oranienburg |
1949 | ½ 16 |
0 3 |
1 33 |
1 30 |
1 17 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,25 |
7. | Emami, Madjid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2087 | 1 24 |
1 5 |
½ 10 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,00 |
8. | van Bentum, Horst Polizeisportverein Rostock |
2090 | 1 27 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
½ 14 |
½ 15 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Cuno, Thomas SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1941 | 1 4 |
½ 11 |
0 1 |
1 28 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
10. | Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
2090 | 1 19 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
½ 3 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,75 |
11. | Dr. Haverkamp, Klaus SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
2062 | 1 26 |
½ 9 |
½ 12 |
½ 5 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
12. | Hanisch, Klaus 1. Schachclub Anhalt |
1924 | ½ 18 |
1 25 |
½ 11 |
0 4 |
1 23 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
13. | Franke, Roland SG 1871 Löberitz |
1983 | ½ 21 |
0 16 |
1 26 |
1 20 |
½ 11 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,25 |
14. | Oparaugo, Thomas SV Oberursel |
2008 | ½ 25 |
½ 18 |
1 23 |
½ 8 |
½ 9 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
15. | Schober, Ralf SV 1919 Grimma |
1923 | ½ 32 |
1 33 |
½ 16 |
½ 17 |
½ 8 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
16. | Rodemann, Edmund SF Schwerte 1951 |
2048 | ½ 6 |
1 13 |
½ 15 |
½ 1 |
0 5 |
2½ | 14,0 | 8,25 |
17. | Michael, Dirk Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
2076 | 1 34 |
0 2 |
1 28 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,00 |
18. | Fehrmann, Gregor TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
2019 | ½ 12 |
½ 14 |
0 5 |
½ 24 |
1 30 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
19. | Wolke, Reimund Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1983 | 0 10 |
1 34 |
0 4 |
1 31 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
20. | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
1928 | 0 23 |
1 24 |
1 21 |
0 13 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
21. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2066 | ½ 13 |
½ 22 |
0 20 |
½ 27 |
1 28 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
22. | Baumert, Andree Fortuna Pößneck |
1906 | 1 30 |
½ 21 |
0 3 |
0 23 |
1 32 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
23. | Hofmann, Annett Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
2030 | 1 20 |
0 10 |
0 14 |
1 22 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
24. | Luft, Uwe Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
2097 | 0 7 |
0 20 |
1 34 |
½ 18 |
½ 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
25. | Reznikov, Emmanouil TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
2071 | ½ 14 |
0 12 |
½ 30 |
½ 32 |
½ 24 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
26. | Klanten, Christoph VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1977 | 0 11 |
½ 31 |
0 13 |
1 33 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,75 |
27. | Krege, Sandra Schachfreunde Hettstedt |
1916 | 0 8 |
0 30 |
1 29 |
½ 21 |
½ 26 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,75 |
28. | Caprano, Janosich Helmstedter SV |
1937 | ½ 3 |
1 32 |
0 17 |
0 9 |
0 21 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,25 |
29. | Buchholz, Reiner Helmstedter SV |
1928 | 0 1 |
0 4 |
0 27 |
1 34 |
½ 31 |
1½ | 11,0 | 0,75 |
30. | Eickhoff, Hermann SV Gifhorn |
2052 | 0 22 |
1 27 |
½ 25 |
0 6 |
0 18 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,00 |
31. | Schuettler, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2055 | 0 5 |
½ 26 |
½ 32 |
0 19 |
½ 29 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
32. | Dankesreiter, Arne SC Ober-Ramstadt |
1995 | ½ 15 |
0 28 |
½ 31 |
½ 25 |
0 22 |
1½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Boksinski, Jordan Braunschweiger SF |
2060 | 0 2 |
0 15 |
0 6 |
0 26 |
1 34 |
1 | 12,5 | 0,00 |
34. | Marquardt, Frank BiBaBo Leipzig |
2068 | 0 17 |
0 19 |
0 24 |
0 29 |
0 33 |
0 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.