Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulenburg, Fabian SC Diogenes eV |
1775 | 1 10 |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
1 17 |
1 6 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Künzel, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
1783 | 1 20 |
1 9 |
½ 1 |
1 4 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Dr. Küchle Wolfgang SC Sillenbuch |
1897 | 1 7 |
0 1 |
1 5 |
1 13 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 14,5 | 10,00 |
4. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
1848 | ½ 18 |
1 14 |
1 8 |
0 2 |
1 11 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
5. | Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim |
1749 | ½ 17 |
1 15 |
0 3 |
1 22 |
1 10 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
6. | Buljovcic, Franjo SK Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1829 | 1 12 |
½ 8 |
½ 11 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
7. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder SC 54 |
1839 | 0 3 |
+ * |
½ 9 |
½ 12 |
1 18 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
8. | Depner, Jochen TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1771 | 1 19 |
½ 6 |
0 4 |
½ 21 |
1 17 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
9. | Lüde, Thomas SV Gifhorn |
1890 | 1 16 |
0 2 |
½ 7 |
0 6 |
1 23 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
10. | Klein, Raimund SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1868 | 0 1 |
1 19 |
1 21 |
½ 11 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
11. | von Wantoch, Markus TuS Bramsche |
1877 | ½ 14 |
1 18 |
½ 6 |
½ 10 |
0 4 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
12. | Stanislowski, Detlef Mettmanner SC 10/28 e.V. |
1883 | 0 6 |
½ 21 |
1 14 |
½ 7 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
13. | Kaczmarczyk, Dennis SF Wutachtal |
1717 | + * |
½ 22 |
½ 17 |
0 3 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
14. | Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost |
1793 | ½ 11 |
0 4 |
0 12 |
1 20 |
1 22 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
15. | Maeder, Torsten SV Eutin v.1875 |
1841 | ½ 21 |
0 5 |
1 23 |
½ 16 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
16. | Heim, Frank SC Taunusstein 1966 |
1835 | 0 9 |
1 20 |
½ 22 |
½ 15 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
17. | Föhl, Frithjof SV Oberkochen |
1855 | ½ 5 |
1 23 |
½ 13 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
2 | 13,0 | 3,75 |
18. | Zikeli, Saskia SC Leinzell |
1748 | ½ 4 |
0 11 |
½ 20 |
1 19 |
0 7 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
19. | Pölig, Jürgen SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1865 | 0 8 |
0 10 |
+ * |
0 18 |
1 21 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,75 |
20. | Reuber, Artur SC Schachelschweine eV |
1871 | 0 2 |
0 16 |
½ 18 |
0 14 |
+ * |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 |
21. | Mager, Thomas TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1733 | ½ 15 |
½ 12 |
0 10 |
½ 8 |
0 19 |
1½ | 10,5 | 4,00 |
22. | Beisswenger, Marc SC Waiblingen 1921 |
1872 | ½ 23 |
½ 13 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
23. | Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1793 | ½ 22 |
0 17 |
0 15 |
+ * |
0 9 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2003/2004 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.