Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeyher, Marius Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1496 | 1 47 |
1 14 |
1 24 |
1 20 |
1 5 |
5 | 13,5 | 13,50 |
2. | Taskor, Erkan Sabt Niederräder TG |
1470 | 1 29 |
1 25 |
½ 9 |
1 11 |
1 10 |
4½ | 13,5 | 13,00 |
3. | Kurz, Christian SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
1268 | 1 70 |
½ 12 |
1 40 |
1 21 |
1 9 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,75 |
4. | Börnsen, Frederik SG 1958 Staufen |
1122 | 1 7 |
1 26 |
½ 38 |
1 37 |
1 22 |
4½ | 12,0 | 12,00 |
5. | Huber, Michael SF Wetzisreute |
1497 | 1 50 |
1 28 |
1 39 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,50 |
6. | Prim, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1446 | 1 43 |
1 42 |
1 8 |
0 5 |
1 26 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,50 |
7. | Hirneise, Lothar Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1466 | 0 4 |
1 53 |
1 50 |
1 55 |
1 20 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
8. | Popp, Monika SK Bruckmühl e.V. |
1438 | 1 60 |
1 15 |
0 6 |
1 24 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,75 |
9. | Schoknecht, Sabine SF Buxtehude |
1379 | 1 66 |
1 22 |
½ 2 |
1 38 |
0 3 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,75 |
10. | Anemüller, Dirk SC Schwabmünchen |
1 48 |
1 54 |
1 19 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,25 | |
11. | Jehle, Edgar Schachclub Ingersheim eV |
1491 | 1 56 |
½ 41 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
1 31 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
12. | Rubin, Christian SV Oberkochen |
1466 | 1 73 |
½ 3 |
½ 23 |
1 48 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
13. | Pillath, Marcus SAbt TSF Ditzingen |
1495 | 1 49 |
½ 27 |
1 41 |
½ 10 |
½ 14 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,00 |
14. | Eisen, Peter SK 1962 Ladenburg |
1358 | 1 75 |
0 1 |
1 73 |
1 30 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 12,5 | 6,75 |
15. | Dr. Heilmann, Bernhard Ford Schachfreunde Köln |
1406 | 1 34 |
0 8 |
1 52 |
½ 23 |
1 37 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
16. | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1280 | ½ 18 |
1 44 |
0 21 |
1 45 |
1 39 |
3½ | 11,5 | 9,25 |
17. | Neiss, Albrecht SC Kirchseeon e.V. |
1497 | 0 23 |
1 67 |
1 49 |
1 25 |
½ 19 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
18. | Knauft, Marcel TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
½ 16 |
0 37 |
1 64 |
1 41 |
1 38 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 | |
19. | Rauner, Siegfried Sabt TSV Schwaigern |
1446 | 1 65 |
1 51 |
0 10 |
1 47 |
½ 17 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
20. | Schmitz, Stefan SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. |
1290 | 1 69 |
1 35 |
1 30 |
0 1 |
0 7 |
3 | 15,0 | 7,50 |
21. | Schmidt, Detlef SF Wetzisreute |
1476 | 1 52 |
½ 32 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
½ 33 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
22. | Werbe, Hans TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof |
1499 | 1 33 |
0 9 |
+ 71 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 6,75 |
23. | Haller, David SK Neuhausen |
1224 | 1 17 |
½ 40 |
½ 12 |
½ 15 |
½ 32 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 |
24. | Matysiak, Tobias SG 1958 Staufen |
1400 | 1 68 |
1 31 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
1 49 |
3 | 13,5 | 6,50 |
25. | Schwarz, Andreas SC Dillingen |
1331 | 1 57 |
0 2 |
1 36 |
0 17 |
1 56 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
26. | Künitz, Michael TSV Schott Mainz |
1430 | 1 53 |
0 4 |
1 58 |
1 51 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
27. | Holzer, Johann SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V. |
1376 | 1 72 |
½ 13 |
0 11 |
½ 46 |
1 47 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
28. | Jäntsch, Mathias SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
1371 | 1 77 |
0 5 |
1 29 |
0 22 |
1 52 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
29. | Darr, Thomas SC Dillingen |
1146 | 0 2 |
1 57 |
0 28 |
1 74 |
1 55 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
30. | Rosenzweig, Jürgen FSV Großenseebach |
1495 | 1 58 |
1 45 |
0 20 |
0 14 |
1 51 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
31. | Günthner, Arthur SC Tamm 74 |
1 64 |
0 24 |
1 42 |
1 54 |
0 11 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 | |
32. | Belzner, Jonas Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1354 | 1 81 |
½ 21 |
0 37 |
1 43 |
½ 23 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
33. | Ohnmacht, Simon SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
1260 | 0 22 |
1 68 |
1 59 |
½ 39 |
½ 21 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 |
34. | Piotraschke, Lena TuS Coswig 1920 |
992 | 0 15 |
1 64 |
0 48 |
1 50 |
1 62 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
35. | Weilhard, Andreas Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1449 | 1 61 |
0 20 |
0 47 |
1 53 |
1 58 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,00 |
36. | Glatting, Lisa SV Oberkochen |
1193 | 0 38 |
1 79 |
0 25 |
1 76 |
1 48 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,00 |
37. | Fumy, Juergen SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1472 | ½ 46 |
1 18 |
1 32 |
0 4 |
0 15 |
2½ | 14,5 | 7,75 |
38. | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1486 | 1 36 |
1 55 |
½ 4 |
0 9 |
0 18 |
2½ | 14,5 | 7,25 |
39. | Dinger, Solvejg SV Oberkochen |
1425 | 1 67 |
1 59 |
0 5 |
½ 33 |
0 16 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 |
40. | Karlowitz, Lukas SF Biberach |
1443 | 1 78 |
½ 23 |
0 3 |
½ 44 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 |
41. | Scheunemann, Uwe SpG TV Witzhelden/TV Dabringhaus |
1371 | 1 74 |
½ 11 |
0 13 |
0 18 |
1 57 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
42. | Nieberle, Julia SC Schwabmünchen |
1266 | 1 80 |
0 6 |
0 31 |
1 61 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
43. | Gröger, Sven Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1081 | 0 6 |
1 80 |
½ 45 |
0 32 |
1 66 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
44. | Jarchov, Frank SV Giengen |
1302 | ½ 71 |
0 16 |
1 65 |
½ 40 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
45. | Lerch, Matthias SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1352 | 1 82 |
0 30 |
½ 43 |
0 16 |
1 65 |
2½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
46. | Billing, Kerstin SC Schwabmünchen |
1182 | ½ 37 |
0 71 |
1 66 |
½ 27 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
47. | Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen |
1214 | 0 1 |
1 75 |
1 35 |
0 19 |
0 27 |
2 | 14,5 | 4,00 |
48. | Schaumann, Rudolf SC Schwabmünchen |
1304 | 0 10 |
1 63 |
1 34 |
0 12 |
0 36 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
49. | Kurz, Kevin SV Oberkochen |
1208 | 0 13 |
1 72 |
0 17 |
1 63 |
0 24 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
50. | Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen |
1236 | 0 5 |
1 77 |
0 7 |
0 34 |
1 74 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,00 |
51. | Weh, Tobias SK Neuhausen |
1267 | 1 76 |
0 19 |
1 69 |
0 26 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
52. | Kreiter, Thomas SC Tamm 74 |
1189 | 0 21 |
1 81 |
0 15 |
1 68 |
0 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
53. | Schäfer, Daniela SC Tamm |
1056 | 0 26 |
0 7 |
1 81 |
0 35 |
1 75 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
54. | Borkenhagen, Bernd SF Birkenfeld |
1411 | 1 63 |
0 10 |
1 56 |
0 31 |
|
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
55. | Ott, Gerhard SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
1306 | 1 79 |
0 38 |
1 78 |
0 7 |
0 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
56. | Feix, Johannes SV Oberkochen |
1199 | 0 11 |
1 74 |
0 54 |
1 69 |
0 25 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
57. | Adonyi, Matthias SF Bad Mergentheim |
0 25 |
0 29 |
1 67 |
1 73 |
0 41 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 | |
58. | Cakir, Ahmet SF Biberach |
1202 | 0 30 |
1 82 |
0 26 |
1 77 |
0 35 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
59. | Körmendy, Flora TSV Schwabbach |
1 62 |
0 39 |
0 33 |
0 65 |
1 78 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 | |
60. | Zikeli, Lisa SC Leinzell |
0 8 |
0 78 |
0 74 |
+ * |
1 73 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,25 | |
61. | Fischer, Alexander Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1088 | 0 35 |
0 69 |
1 75 |
0 42 |
1 77 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,00 |
62. | Abele, Roland SV Unterkochen |
1272 | 0 59 |
½ 66 |
½ 76 |
1 78 |
0 34 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,25 |
63. | Zöllner, Fabian Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
1025 | 0 54 |
0 48 |
1 82 |
0 49 |
1 76 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,00 |
64. | Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 1920 e.V. |
1295 | 0 31 |
0 34 |
0 18 |
1 82 |
½ 68 |
1½ | 11,0 | 0,75 |
65. | Padöller, Timo SV Oberkochen |
1065 | 0 19 |
½ 76 |
0 44 |
1 59 |
0 45 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
66. | Krieger, Moritz SV Aalen |
936 | 0 9 |
½ 62 |
0 46 |
1 72 |
0 43 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
67. | Pfefferle, Nico SG 1958 Staufen |
1030 | 0 39 |
0 17 |
0 57 |
1 70 |
½ 69 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
68. | Muschak, Theresia SC Schwabmünchen |
978 | 0 24 |
0 33 |
1 79 |
0 52 |
½ 64 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
69. | Heimers, Philipp SC e1 Königsfeld |
0 20 |
1 61 |
0 51 |
0 56 |
½ 67 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 | |
70. | Oppenauer, Martin Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
0 3 |
0 73 |
½ 72 |
0 67 |
1 80 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,75 | |
71. | Grosskreuz, Jacques kein Verein (Augsburg) |
½ 44 |
1 46 |
− 22 |
|
|
1½ | 8,0 | 3,75 | |
72. | Krause, Heiko TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
897 | 0 27 |
0 49 |
½ 70 |
0 66 |
1 82 |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
73. | Zikeli, Birgit SC Leinzell |
1100 | 0 12 |
1 70 |
0 14 |
0 57 |
0 60 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
74. | Zandt, Fabian SAbt TSG Salach |
780 | 0 41 |
0 56 |
1 60 |
0 29 |
0 50 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
75. | Ohnmacht, Mona SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. |
764 | 0 14 |
0 47 |
0 61 |
1 79 |
0 53 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,00 |
76. | Schmitt, Timo TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
0 51 |
½ 65 |
½ 62 |
0 36 |
0 63 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,75 | |
77. | Marquard, Heiko TuS Aschaffenburg - Damm |
798 | 0 28 |
0 50 |
1 80 |
0 58 |
0 61 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
78. | Lang, Ludwig SK Bobingen |
1060 | 0 40 |
1 60 |
0 55 |
0 62 |
0 59 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
79. | Adonyi, Sarah SF Bad Mergentheim |
0 55 |
0 36 |
0 68 |
0 75 |
1 81 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 | |
80. | Warsitz, Lena SF Biberach |
0 42 |
0 43 |
0 77 |
1 81 |
0 70 |
1 | 7,5 | 0,00 | |
81. | Piper, Mathis SV Oberkochen |
749 | 0 32 |
0 52 |
0 53 |
0 80 |
0 79 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
82. | Zandt, Julian SAbt TSG Salach |
737 | 0 45 |
0 58 |
0 63 |
0 64 |
0 72 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.