Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oelmeyer, Gerrit SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1856 | 1 46 |
½ 11 |
1 12 |
1 4 |
1 5 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,00 |
2. | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy Polizei SC Hannover |
1827 | 1 19 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
½ 6 |
1 12 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,75 |
3. | Herrmann, Oliver Biebertaler Sfr. |
1808 | 1 36 |
0 4 |
1 44 |
1 35 |
1 13 |
4 | 10,0 | 8,50 |
4. | Michel, Stephan Biebertaler Sfr. |
1894 | + * |
1 3 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
1 11 |
3½ | 15,5 | 10,25 |
5. | Kubiak, Holger SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. |
1896 | 1 33 |
1 26 |
½ 7 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
6. | Hassler, Rolf Hellertaler SF |
1839 | ½ 48 |
1 27 |
1 20 |
½ 2 |
½ 10 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Brouer, Pieter Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1863 | 1 50 |
1 16 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,00 |
8. | Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1810 | ½ 44 |
1 48 |
½ 35 |
1 25 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,75 |
9. | Blaschke, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 |
1756 | ½ 30 |
½ 24 |
½ 45 |
1 49 |
1 28 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,50 |
10. | Adam, Oliver SC Tempo Göttingen |
1797 | 0 23 |
1 38 |
1 47 |
1 37 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,75 |
11. | Löffelholz, Christian Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1740 | 1 31 |
½ 1 |
1 21 |
½ 7 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,50 |
12. | Petz, Stephan SC Marsberg e.V. |
1775 | 1 40 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
1 39 |
0 2 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
13. | Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Sfr. |
1865 | 1 41 |
1 17 |
1 28 |
0 5 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
14. | Hielscher, Ursula SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1896 | 1 51 |
0 2 |
1 23 |
½ 28 |
½ 16 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
15. | Knops, Peter Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
1883 | 1 18 |
0 12 |
½ 17 |
½ 22 |
1 29 |
3 | 11,5 | 8,25 |
16. | Mager, Thomas TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1751 | 1 32 |
0 7 |
½ 26 |
1 31 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
17. | Wegener, Dirk SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1770 | 1 37 |
0 13 |
½ 15 |
1 32 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
18. | Fink, Pascal SC 1929 Langenselbold |
1758 | 0 15 |
1 40 |
½ 31 |
½ 21 |
1 39 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 |
19. | Wolff, Michael TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1738 | 0 2 |
1 51 |
½ 24 |
1 45 |
½ 17 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
20. | Dorn, Matthias Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1776 | ½ 47 |
1 29 |
0 6 |
½ 23 |
1 35 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 |
21. | Ruebsamen, Dietmar SV Oberursel |
1834 | 1 38 |
½ 23 |
0 11 |
½ 18 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
22. | Welsch, Roland Multatuli Ingelheim |
1768 | ½ 39 |
½ 25 |
½ 32 |
½ 15 |
+ 40 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,00 |
23. | Kinski, Sven Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1717 | 1 10 |
½ 21 |
0 14 |
½ 20 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,75 |
24. | Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost |
1857 | ½ 27 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
½ 43 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
25. | Koellner, Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim |
1717 | ½ 34 |
½ 22 |
1 42 |
0 8 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
26. | Feigel, Andreas SV Breitenworbis |
1825 | 1 42 |
0 5 |
½ 16 |
0 29 |
1 47 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
27. | Geißer, Gerd SV Caissa Kassel |
1744 | ½ 24 |
0 6 |
1 52 |
½ 30 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
28. | Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1721 | 1 52 |
1 45 |
0 13 |
½ 14 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
29. | Will, Hans Joachim KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. |
1719 | ½ 49 |
0 20 |
1 41 |
1 26 |
0 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
30. | Studnicka, Mario SG Adelsberg |
1874 | ½ 9 |
½ 35 |
½ 43 |
½ 27 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
31. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner HSK-Post Hannover |
1845 | 0 11 |
1 46 |
½ 18 |
0 16 |
1 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,00 |
32. | Kordel, Mathias DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e.V. Sc |
1869 | 0 16 |
1 50 |
½ 22 |
0 17 |
1 37 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Ostermeier, Thorsten Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 |
1766 | 0 5 |
½ 42 |
½ 36 |
½ 44 |
1 45 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
34. | Bechmann, Dieter SK Michelau |
1796 | ½ 25 |
½ 44 |
0 39 |
1 38 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
35. | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1718 | 1 53 |
½ 30 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
0 20 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
36. | Fuhrmann, Detlef TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1724 | 0 3 |
½ 41 |
½ 33 |
1 48 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
37. | Bietz, Fabian SJ Herborn 1998 |
1703 | 0 17 |
+ * |
1 49 |
0 10 |
0 32 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,75 |
38. | Krischak, Werner SK 1931 Marburg |
1739 | 0 21 |
0 10 |
+ * |
0 34 |
+ 51 |
2 | 11,5 | 1,75 |
39. | Hanisch, Rene ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1701 | ½ 22 |
½ 52 |
1 34 |
0 12 |
0 18 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
40. | Santos, Jose SV Hellern |
1714 | 0 12 |
0 18 |
1 50 |
1 51 |
− 22 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
41. | Malchow, Uwe SK Altrip |
1751 | 0 13 |
½ 36 |
0 29 |
½ 47 |
1 52 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
42. | Herda, Christoph SAbt SVW 06 Ahnatal |
1736 | 0 26 |
½ 33 |
0 25 |
½ 46 |
1 53 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 |
43. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Dortmunder SV 1875 |
1742 | 0 45 |
1 53 |
½ 30 |
½ 24 |
|
2 | 7,5 | 3,50 |
44. | Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun |
1736 | ½ 8 |
½ 34 |
0 3 |
½ 33 |
0 31 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,25 |
45. | Minor, Vjatscheslaw SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach |
1846 | 1 43 |
0 28 |
½ 9 |
0 19 |
0 33 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
46. | Kaplun, Viktoria SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. |
1744 | 0 1 |
0 31 |
0 51 |
½ 42 |
+ * |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 |
47. | Erath, Daniel SG Adelsberg |
1715 | ½ 20 |
½ 49 |
0 10 |
½ 41 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
48. | Schnapke, Ralf Schachclub Salzwedel e.V |
1740 | ½ 6 |
0 8 |
½ 53 |
0 36 |
½ 49 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,00 |
49. | Spaeth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1804 | ½ 29 |
½ 47 |
0 37 |
0 9 |
½ 48 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
50. | Güde, Klaus SSC Plesse Bovenden |
1749 | 0 7 |
0 32 |
0 40 |
+ * |
|
1 | 11,0 | 1,25 |
51. | Saßmannshausen, Mark SC Königsspr.Gladenbach |
1767 | 0 14 |
0 19 |
1 46 |
0 40 |
− 38 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
52. | Huneck, Frank Kasseler SK 1876 |
1807 | 0 28 |
½ 39 |
0 27 |
½ 53 |
0 41 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
53. | Fromm, Manfred Fuldatal |
1799 | 0 35 |
0 43 |
½ 48 |
½ 52 |
0 42 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.