Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heimann, Raul BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1803 | 1 26 |
1 25 |
½ 2 |
1 22 |
1 5 |
4½ | 12,0 | 11,00 |
2. | Evert, Matthias SC Bonn/Beuel |
+ * |
1 28 |
½ 1 |
1 3 |
½ 4 |
4 | 15,0 | 10,75 | |
3. | Wapenhans, Alexander SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1735 | 1 30 |
1 8 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
1 17 |
4 | 13,5 | 12,50 |
4. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1894 | 1 16 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
½ 5 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,25 |
5. | Thiele, Jan TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1882 | 1 34 |
1 37 |
1 20 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Hielscher, Ursula SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1896 | 1 44 |
½ 7 |
½ 23 |
½ 12 |
1 30 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy Polizei SC Hannover |
1827 | 1 50 |
½ 6 |
½ 24 |
1 23 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Leditschke, Sebastian SV Lok Aschersleben |
1842 | 1 40 |
0 3 |
1 41 |
1 38 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
9. | Wiechmann, Gerd Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
1852 | 1 46 |
1 39 |
0 3 |
½ 24 |
1 29 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
10. | Hahn, Wilfried SV Tanne Thalheim |
1829 | 0 20 |
½ 27 |
1 48 |
1 26 |
1 25 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,75 |
11. | Pfeffer, Alf SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1876 | 1 49 |
0 15 |
½ 39 |
1 31 |
1 24 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
1810 | ½ 32 |
1 43 |
½ 38 |
½ 6 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,25 |
13. | Oelmeyer, Gerrit SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1856 | 1 52 |
0 20 |
1 47 |
½ 15 |
1 21 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,50 |
14. | Franke, Roland SG 1871 Löberitz |
1871 | 0 37 |
1 52 |
1 46 |
½ 21 |
1 20 |
3½ | 8,5 | 6,25 |
15. | Bleicher, Eiko VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
1798 | 1 41 |
1 11 |
0 4 |
½ 13 |
½ 28 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 |
16. | Krüger, Stefan Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
1770 | 0 4 |
½ 18 |
½ 36 |
1 54 |
1 40 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
17. | Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma |
1871 | 1 48 |
½ 31 |
½ 29 |
1 40 |
0 3 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
18. | Kinski, Bruno ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1707 | 0 21 |
½ 16 |
1 53 |
½ 42 |
1 37 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Egbringhoff, Bertold Helmstedter SV |
1814 | ½ 38 |
0 23 |
1 50 |
½ 27 |
1 41 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,75 |
20. | Wolf, Burghard SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1735 | 1 10 |
1 13 |
0 5 |
½ 33 |
0 14 |
2½ | 14,0 | 8,25 |
21. | Schieweck, Christian SVg Schöppenstedt |
1800 | 1 18 |
0 4 |
1 54 |
½ 14 |
0 13 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,75 |
22. | Caprano, Janosich Helmstedter SV |
1889 | ½ 29 |
1 54 |
1 31 |
0 1 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,75 |
23. | Brandt, Joachim Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1746 | ½ 33 |
1 19 |
½ 6 |
0 7 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
24. | Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen |
1731 | ½ 42 |
1 53 |
½ 7 |
½ 9 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
25. | Kubiak, Holger SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1896 | 1 51 |
0 1 |
1 49 |
½ 29 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
26. | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1708 | 0 1 |
1 51 |
½ 28 |
0 10 |
1 49 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
27. | Bachran, Boris Postsportverein Brandenburg e.V. |
1735 | 0 28 |
½ 10 |
1 45 |
½ 19 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
28. | Pölig, Jürgen SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1841 | 1 27 |
0 2 |
½ 26 |
½ 37 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
29. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1766 | ½ 22 |
1 42 |
½ 17 |
½ 25 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
30. | Wöhrle, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum e.V. |
1841 | 0 3 |
½ 48 |
1 43 |
1 39 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
31. | Sauter, Arthur SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1795 | 1 56 |
½ 17 |
0 22 |
0 11 |
1 46 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
32. | Kinski, Sven Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1717 | ½ 12 |
0 35 |
½ 42 |
½ 44 |
+ 53 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
33. | Barlo, Werner SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1868 | ½ 23 |
½ 47 |
½ 37 |
½ 20 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
34. | Ostermeier, Thorsten Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 |
1766 | 0 5 |
0 41 |
1 55 |
1 47 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
35. | Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost |
1857 | 0 39 |
1 32 |
0 40 |
½ 49 |
1 38 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,75 |
36. | Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau |
1845 | ½ 47 |
0 38 |
½ 16 |
½ 46 |
1 50 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,50 |
37. | Andreadakis, Lutz SF Leipzig-Südost |
1750 | 1 14 |
0 5 |
½ 33 |
½ 28 |
0 18 |
2 | 12,5 | 6,00 |
38. | Sossna, Gerald Schöninger SV |
1719 | ½ 19 |
1 36 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
0 35 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,75 |
39. | Siegismund, Bernd SK Bad Schwalbach |
1746 | 1 35 |
0 9 |
½ 11 |
0 30 |
½ 42 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,25 |
40. | Michalek, Martin SC Raguhn e. V. |
1736 | 0 8 |
1 44 |
1 35 |
0 17 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
41. | Mothes, Rainer SG Waldkirchen |
1707 | 0 15 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
1 51 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
42. | Hoffmann, Eberhard VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1828 | ½ 24 |
0 29 |
½ 32 |
½ 18 |
½ 39 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
43. | Richter, Thomas SG 1871 Löberitz |
1720 | ½ 53 |
0 12 |
0 30 |
1 48 |
½ 44 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,25 |
44. | Dr. Hentschel, Uwe Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1775 | 0 6 |
0 40 |
1 52 |
½ 32 |
½ 43 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
45. | Paul, Johannes TSG Guts Muths 1860 Quedlinburg |
1803 | |
½ 50 |
0 27 |
½ 53 |
1 52 |
2 | 6,5 | 2,50 |
46. | Abromeit, Günter SV Unna 1924 |
1741 | 0 9 |
1 55 |
0 14 |
½ 36 |
0 31 |
1½ | 12,0 | 1,75 |
47. | Franke, Uwe SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
1741 | ½ 36 |
½ 33 |
0 13 |
0 34 |
½ 51 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
48. | Hönecke, Judith SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1747 | 0 17 |
½ 30 |
0 10 |
0 43 |
1 54 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
49. | Schwenke, Matthias SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1754 | 0 11 |
1 56 |
0 25 |
½ 35 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
50. | Belger, Christian SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1726 | 0 7 |
½ 45 |
0 19 |
1 55 |
0 36 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,50 |
51. | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1774 | 0 25 |
0 26 |
1 56 |
0 41 |
½ 47 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
52. | Simmon, Norbert SC München 1977 Nord |
1743 | 0 13 |
0 14 |
0 44 |
1 56 |
0 45 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
53. | Hegemann, Jens Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1820 | ½ 43 |
0 24 |
0 18 |
½ 45 |
− 32 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
54. | Popp, Lutz VfB Adorf |
1703 | 1 55 |
0 22 |
0 21 |
0 16 |
0 48 |
1 | 9,5 | 0,50 |
55. | Bechmann, Dieter SK Michelau |
1796 | 0 54 |
0 46 |
0 34 |
0 50 |
½ 56 |
½ | 6,5 | 0,25 |
56. | Hahmann, Hartmut WSG 5. WK Halle-Neustadt |
1702 | 0 31 |
0 49 |
0 51 |
0 52 |
½ 55 |
½ | 6,5 | 0,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2004/2005 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.