Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emde, Rainer | 1998 | 2100 | (Vereinslos) | |
2. | Altmann, Jens | 1916 | 2093 | SF Leipzig-Südost | |
3. | Schweigert, Werner | 2093 | SF Vöhringen | ||
4. | Thönnessen, Ralf | 2080 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
5. | Schmitz, Manuela | 1955 | WFM | 207 | Int. Schachverein Freibauer Ei |
6. | Prof. Dr. Seidel, Michael | 1893 | 2076 | PTSV-SK Hof | |
7. | Rüger, Alexander | 1828 | 2068 | SF Pfullingen | |
8. | Dr. Zoch, Werner | 1962 | 2063 | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | |
9. | Belzner, Helmut | 1951 | 2057 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
10. | Schneider, Günter | 1851 | 2056 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | |
11. | Egle, Martin | 1892 | 2053 | SV Unterkochen | |
12. | Dr. Hattendorf, Jens | 1878 | 2052 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | |
13. | Giese, Stefan | 1947 | 2047 | SC Fürstenau | |
14. | Stiepan, Hans-Michael | 2019 | 2039 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
15. | Dürr, Hanno | 1753 | 2026 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | |
16. | Vollmer, Oliver | 1876 | 2019 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
17. | Bernardt, Rainer-Georg | 1718 | 2014 | SV Aalen | |
18. | Kioschies, Johann | 1880 | 2005 | SV Aalen | |
19. | Ruprecht, Thomas | 2001 | 1937 | Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. | |
20. | Hirneise, Jens | 1934 | 2000 | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | |
21. | Dr. Weyer, Hans-Jürgen | 1894 | 1999 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | |
22. | Lange, Jan-David | 1859 | 1989 | SC Tamm 74 | |
23. | Weiland, Günter | 1845 | 1989 | SC Neuaubing 1946 e.V. | |
24. | Ackermann, Dieter | 1941 | 1987 | SV Marbach | |
25. | Kaiser, Harald | 1873 | 1985 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
26. | Lassahn, Holger | 1881 | 1981 | SC Lindau | |
27. | Schäfer, Alexander | 1810 | 1980 | SC Tamm 74 | |
28. | Zikeli, Saskia | 1966 | 1974 | SG Schwäb.Gmünd | |
29. | Kowalski, Hans-Michael | 1683 | 1959 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
30. | Schäfer, Michael | 1818 | 1954 | SV Marbach | |
31. | Redemann, Dietmar | 1790 | 1951 | SC Schwabmünchen | |
32. | Lais, Klaus-Jörg | 1872 | 1942 | SC 1928 Eppelborn | |
33. | Föhl, Frithjof | 1829 | 1935 | SV Oberkochen | |
34. | Dräger, Klaus | 1716 | 1932 | SC Diogenes eV | |
35. | Kühn, Timo | 1772 | 1927 | SV Oberkochen | |
36. | Kinzig, Lars | 1744 | 1923 | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. | |
37. | Bauer, Dieter | 1691 | 1908 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | |
38. | Schrinner, Stefan | 1776 | 1901 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.