Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plattner, Rolf SK Langen |
1432 | 1 60 |
1 32 |
1 14 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,5 | 12,25 |
2. | Bley, Lothar Bauer Bollendorf |
1410 | 1 16 |
1 61 |
1 21 |
1 17 |
½ 1 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,25 |
3. | Rupprecht, Jürgen SK Ilvesheim |
1374 | 1 69 |
1 13 |
½ 11 |
½ 4 |
1 20 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
4. | Schmitt, Timo TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1166 | 1 48 |
½ 12 |
1 24 |
½ 3 |
1 43 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
5. | Müller, Klaus SK 1858 Gießen |
1368 | 1 72 |
1 45 |
1 22 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 |
6. | Dr. Daebel, Hasso SG Drewer 54 e.V. |
1419 | 0 18 |
1 38 |
1 66 |
1 34 |
1 16 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
7. | Knecht, Raphael Biebertaler Sfr. |
1491 | 1 71 |
0 21 |
1 40 |
1 33 |
1 23 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,00 |
8. | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1339 | 1 67 |
½ 36 |
1 41 |
1 26 |
½ 11 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,50 |
9. | Schmidt, Detlef SV Bannewitz |
1489 | 0 32 |
1 60 |
1 52 |
1 50 |
1 25 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,50 |
10. | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1410 | ½ 35 |
1 74 |
½ 33 |
1 47 |
1 19 |
4 | 9,5 | 7,00 |
11. | Staudt, Peter TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1428 | + 38 |
1 18 |
½ 3 |
½ 23 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,50 |
12. | Tamschick, Kai-Uwe SC Rochade 84 Königsberg |
1376 | 1 55 |
½ 4 |
1 39 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
13. | Stöckel, Johannes SV Oberursel |
1 34 |
0 3 |
1 71 |
1 37 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 12,5 | 7,75 | |
14. | Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Sfr. |
1388 | 1 56 |
1 70 |
0 1 |
½ 18 |
1 42 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
15. | Hohrath, Wolfgang SC Turm Büdingen |
1427 | ½ 42 |
½ 19 |
1 70 |
½ 27 |
1 44 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,75 |
16. | Dünzel, Heimo Schachclub 90 Niesky |
1159 | 0 2 |
1 46 |
1 31 |
1 28 |
0 6 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 |
17. | Basedow, Marc SC Bad Soden |
1 28 |
1 31 |
1 36 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 | |
18. | Flecken, Darius SV Oberursel |
1180 | 1 6 |
0 11 |
1 54 |
½ 14 |
½ 26 |
3 | 13,5 | 9,25 |
19. | Kunkel, Heinrich TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1260 | ½ 37 |
½ 15 |
1 48 |
1 22 |
0 10 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
20. | Bankert, Erik SK Hermannsburg |
1083 | 0 22 |
1 73 |
1 29 |
1 21 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
21. | Ramme, Stefan SK Hochharz |
1361 | 1 76 |
1 7 |
0 2 |
0 20 |
1 47 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
22. | Makhlin, Maxim SK 1858 Gießen |
1402 | 1 20 |
1 47 |
0 5 |
0 19 |
1 52 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
23. | Breitbach, Stephan SV Turm Lahnstein |
1333 | 1 57 |
1 54 |
½ 26 |
½ 11 |
0 7 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
24. | Fischer, Sean SK 1945 Fürth |
1461 | 1 59 |
½ 33 |
0 4 |
1 58 |
½ 27 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,75 |
25. | Ulbrich, Frank SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
1338 | ½ 64 |
1 62 |
1 37 |
½ 12 |
0 9 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
26. | Neumann, Peter Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
1395 | 1 65 |
1 63 |
½ 23 |
0 8 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
27. | Eisen, Klaus SK 1962 Ladenburg |
1296 | ½ 49 |
½ 51 |
1 53 |
½ 15 |
½ 24 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
28. | Meyer, Stefan SC Bad Soden |
1323 | 0 17 |
1 75 |
1 51 |
0 16 |
1 49 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
29. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1314 | ½ 74 |
½ 35 |
0 20 |
1 55 |
1 53 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
30. | Baqui, Khalid SC Bad Nauheim |
1243 | ½ 43 |
0 39 |
1 74 |
½ 41 |
1 50 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
31. | Tyborski, Tobias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1375 | 1 75 |
0 17 |
0 16 |
1 69 |
1 51 |
3 | 9,0 | 3,50 |
32. | Tyborski, Christoph TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1294 | 1 9 |
0 1 |
½ 49 |
½ 36 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 |
33. | Fabritius, Richard SJ Herborn 1998 |
1299 | 1 53 |
½ 24 |
½ 10 |
0 7 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,75 |
34. | Bergmann, Michaela SK Hermannsburg |
1295 | 0 13 |
1 69 |
1 35 |
0 6 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
35. | Malkomes, Steffen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
1105 | ½ 10 |
½ 29 |
0 34 |
1 48 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,75 |
36. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1485 | 1 52 |
½ 8 |
0 17 |
½ 32 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
37. | Phillipp, Jan TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1469 | ½ 19 |
1 42 |
0 25 |
0 13 |
1 60 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
38. | Leach, Christoph SC Bad Soden |
1209 | − 11 |
0 6 |
1 76 |
1 54 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
39. | Scheerer, Michael (Frankfurt) |
1455 | ½ 40 |
1 30 |
0 12 |
½ 49 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,50 |
40. | Fredershausen, Kurt SC Bad Soden |
1214 | ½ 39 |
1 43 |
0 7 |
0 44 |
1 61 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
41. | Krüger, Manfred Sabt Niederräder TG |
1404 | ½ 62 |
1 64 |
0 8 |
½ 30 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,25 |
42. | Glowalla, Jonas Fermersleber SV |
1196 | ½ 15 |
0 37 |
1 64 |
1 68 |
0 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
43. | Taskor, Erkan Sabt Niederräder TG |
1461 | ½ 30 |
0 40 |
1 62 |
1 61 |
0 4 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
44. | Niemitz, Fritz-Dietrich Polizei SC Hannover |
1344 | 0 63 |
1 65 |
½ 61 |
1 40 |
0 15 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,75 |
45. | Emrich, Franz SV Mehlingen 37 |
1475 | 1 58 |
0 5 |
0 47 |
½ 60 |
1 62 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,25 |
46. | Eisen, Peter SK 1962 Ladenburg |
1378 | 0 61 |
0 16 |
1 75 |
½ 56 |
1 65 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,00 |
47. | Kaierle, Dieter SC Fuldatal |
1261 | + 73 |
0 22 |
1 45 |
0 10 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,00 |
48. | Werbe, Hans TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof |
1418 | 0 4 |
1 55 |
0 19 |
0 35 |
1 70 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
49. | Kunz, Johannes TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
½ 27 |
½ 50 |
½ 32 |
½ 39 |
0 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 | |
50. | Honert, Stefan Sfr.Frankfurt 1921 |
1314 | ½ 51 |
½ 49 |
1 63 |
0 9 |
0 30 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
51. | Kempter, Felix SC Bad Soden |
½ 50 |
½ 27 |
0 28 |
1 70 |
0 31 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 | |
52. | Schmidt, Johannes Fermersleber SV |
1279 | 0 36 |
1 67 |
0 9 |
1 63 |
0 22 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
53. | Küchle, Helmut Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
0 33 |
1 59 |
0 27 |
1 71 |
0 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
54. | Droste, Eckart Preetzer TSV |
1465 | 1 66 |
0 23 |
0 18 |
0 38 |
1 69 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
55. | Schreiber, Gudrun (Köln) |
1026 | 0 12 |
0 48 |
1 73 |
0 29 |
1 75 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
56. | Sonnberger, Bernd Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1030 | 0 14 |
0 68 |
1 57 |
½ 46 |
½ 58 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
57. | Schmidt, Maurice Fermersleber SV |
787 | 0 23 |
0 66 |
0 56 |
+ * |
1 71 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
58. | Ehling, Dieter SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1274 | 0 45 |
1 72 |
½ 68 |
0 24 |
½ 56 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
59. | Warnecke, Manfred SAbt TSV Dörnberg 1894 |
1256 | 0 24 |
0 53 |
0 69 |
1 72 |
1 73 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,00 |
60. | Krajewski, Christian Fermersleber SV |
1212 | 0 1 |
0 9 |
1 72 |
½ 45 |
0 37 |
1½ | 13,5 | 1,75 |
61. | Weber, Maximilian Ökumenisches Domgymnasium Magd |
1030 | 1 46 |
0 2 |
½ 44 |
0 43 |
0 40 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
62. | Schumacher, Sven TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogel |
1098 | ½ 41 |
0 25 |
0 43 |
1 67 |
0 45 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
63. | Janowitz, Christian Ökumenisches Domgymnasium Magd |
829 | 1 44 |
0 26 |
0 50 |
0 52 |
½ 66 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
64. | Hess, Max Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
790 | ½ 25 |
0 41 |
0 42 |
0 73 |
1 76 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
65. | Munkwitz, Wolfgang Schachclub Reichenbach |
1059 | 0 26 |
0 44 |
½ 67 |
1 74 |
0 46 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
66. | Ott, Gerhard SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. |
1258 | 0 54 |
1 57 |
0 6 |
|
½ 63 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
67. | Weiss, Reinhold Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
805 | 0 8 |
0 52 |
½ 65 |
0 62 |
1 74 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
68. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V |
1460 | 0 70 |
1 56 |
½ 58 |
0 42 |
|
1½ | 7,5 | 3,00 |
69. | Fischer, Justus TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
875 | 0 3 |
0 34 |
1 59 |
0 31 |
0 54 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
70. | Ludwig, Egbert SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. |
1221 | 1 68 |
0 14 |
0 15 |
0 51 |
0 48 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
71. | Stoll, Guido Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
1295 | 0 7 |
1 76 |
0 13 |
0 53 |
0 57 |
1 | 11,0 | 0,50 |
72. | Schlagner, Andreas SC Frankfurt-West |
863 | 0 5 |
0 58 |
0 60 |
0 59 |
+ * |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
73. | Leach, Julien SC Bad Soden |
1469 | − 47 |
0 20 |
0 55 |
1 64 |
0 59 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
74. | Hörter, Pablo TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
½ 29 |
0 10 |
0 30 |
0 65 |
0 67 |
½ | 11,5 | 1,50 | |
75. | Schielmann, Marc Sfr.Wieseck |
1020 | 0 31 |
0 28 |
0 46 |
½ 76 |
0 55 |
½ | 10,5 | 0,25 |
76. | Henrich, Gerhard SV 1920 Hofheim |
846 | 0 21 |
0 71 |
0 38 |
½ 75 |
0 64 |
½ | 8,5 | 0,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.