Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmuck, Markus | 1900 | SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. | ||
2. | Dr. Kennemann, Reinhard | 1899 | SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. | ||
3. | Möws, Thomas | 1755 | 1897 | 1. SK Troisdorf e.V. | |
4. | Pfeiffer, Michael | 1894 | 1897 | SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen e.V. | |
5. | Haag, Patrick | 1687 | 1894 | SF Biberach | |
6. | Rosenberg, Oliver | 1894 | (Köln) | ||
7. | Bussard, Achim | 1886 | SG Niederkassel e.V. | ||
8. | Ziska, Stephan | 1884 | Sfr.Bürstadt | ||
9. | Buljovcic, Franjo | 1876 | SK Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
10. | Schlemminger, Degenhard | 1611 | 1871 | SV Reutlingen | |
11. | Weber, Meikel | 1867 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. | ||
12. | Riefer, Alexander | 1865 | SC Limperich e.V. | ||
13. | Klein, Gereon | 1857 | SK Kerpen 64 e.V. | ||
14. | Hassler, Rolf | 1852 | Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. | ||
15. | Herfel, Manfred | 1850 | Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. | ||
16. | Larem, Peter | 1724 | 1847 | SC 1950 Eppertshausen | |
17. | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy | 1847 | Polizei SC Hannover | ||
18. | Altenbernd, Dirk | 1844 | Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlingha | ||
19. | Wolf, Hans-Josef | 1836 | Alt-Hürth | ||
20. | Merkle, Christoph | 1832 | SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 | ||
21. | Nowack, Achim | 1821 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
22. | Pölig, Jürgen | 1813 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
23. | Hansen, Martin | 1812 | SVG Düren 13-Derichsweiler | ||
24. | Schmitten, Andre | 1812 | SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | ||
25. | Hetfeld, Ronald | 1809 | Aachener SG 1930 | ||
26. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1808 | Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dor | ||
27. | Becker, Jörg | 1807 | SK Rinteln | ||
28. | Fuchs, Willy | 1568 | 1805 | SV 1949 Herzogenrath | |
29. | Laschat, Stefan | 1799 | SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e. | ||
30. | Deckert, Frank | 1798 | SG Holzminden | ||
31. | Jopek, Eugeniusz | 1794 | Pulheimer Sportclub 1924/57 e. | ||
32. | Trube, Dieter | 1788 | SC 1919 Siegburg | ||
33. | Ghassemi, Millad | 1778 | Brühler SK 1920 e.V. | ||
34. | Reiter, Brigitte | 1771 | SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. | ||
35. | Poetsch, Matthias | 1769 | Elberfelder SG 1851 | ||
36. | Welsch, Roland | 1769 | Multatuli Ingelheim | ||
37. | Theissen, Frank | 1766 | SC Turm Rurtal 32 e.V. | ||
38. | Filmann, Andreas | 1764 | Bruchköbler SV 93 | ||
39. | Krüger, Bernd | 1762 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | ||
40. | Sorgen, Harald | 1759 | SK Schweich | ||
41. | Prühs, Hartmut | 1744 | Rössel Rheinbreitbach | ||
42. | Ehrhardt, Michael | 1742 | SV Würselen 1926 e.V. | ||
43. | Nurovic, Semir | 1739 | SV Wermelskirchen 1932 | ||
44. | Vollmer, Markus | 1722 | Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. | ||
45. | Schoroth, Torsten | 1721 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. | ||
46. | Quilitzsch, Lars | 1720 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V | ||
47. | Petz, Wolfgang | 1717 | SC Turm Rurtal 32 e.V. | ||
48. | Urban, Michael | 1712 | SK Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
49. | Kappler, Thomas | 1711 | SV Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
50. | Redder, Jan-Philipp | 1709 | SC Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | ||
51. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen | 1708 | Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. | ||
52. | Rewerts, Ingo | 1705 | SVG Alsdorf 1928 e.V. | ||
53. | Hemmings, Martin | SF Olpe e.V. | |||
55. | Stein, Rolf | 1743 | 1875 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.