Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stock, Achim SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. |
1838 | 1 35 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
½ 6 |
1 20 |
4 | 15,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Brouer, Pieter Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1900 | 1 18 |
1 32 |
½ 1 |
1 17 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
3. | Schipmann, Torsten SG Glückstadt von 1920 |
1857 | 1 58 |
1 31 |
1 15 |
½ 7 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
4. | Shabani, Shaqir SC Uetersen |
1764 | 1 23 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
1 26 |
1 17 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,00 |
5. | Ehrlich, Sven SF Buxtehude |
1766 | + * |
½ 11 |
½ 22 |
1 25 |
1 21 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,25 |
6. | Schmidt, Roland Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1867 | 1 64 |
½ 26 |
1 34 |
½ 1 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,75 |
7. | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes eV |
1849 | 1 54 |
1 30 |
1 43 |
½ 3 |
½ 9 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,25 |
8. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner HSK-Post Hannover |
1839 | 0 44 |
1 53 |
1 37 |
1 19 |
1 16 |
4 | 10,0 | 9,00 |
9. | Dalakian, Haroutioun Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1865 | 1 50 |
½ 16 |
½ 26 |
1 31 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
10. | Richter, Rüdiger SVG Friedrichsort |
1840 | 1 49 |
0 15 |
½ 18 |
1 36 |
1 29 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,50 |
11. | Reichert, Joerg SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
1860 | 1 45 |
½ 5 |
½ 27 |
½ 28 |
1 30 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Klein, Raimund SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1869 | 0 27 |
1 57 |
1 45 |
½ 33 |
1 28 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,25 |
13. | Rosenberg, Oliver (Köln) |
1894 | ½ 47 |
1 56 |
0 16 |
1 48 |
1 33 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,00 |
14. | Dr. Töpper, Olaf SV Eutin von 1875 |
1876 | 1 62 |
0 43 |
1 52 |
½ 29 |
1 27 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,75 |
15. | Lochmann, Viktor TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1798 | 1 41 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
0 6 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
16. | Janknecht, Eckart SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
1808 | 1 61 |
½ 9 |
1 13 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,25 |
17. | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1842 | 1 38 |
1 19 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
0 4 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,00 |
18. | Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1765 | 0 2 |
1 61 |
½ 10 |
1 41 |
½ 22 |
3 | 12,5 | 5,75 |
19. | Bley, Manfred Ahrensburger TSV |
1765 | 1 24 |
0 17 |
1 55 |
0 8 |
1 46 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
20. | Werner, Jürgen SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1885 | ½ 52 |
1 36 |
½ 29 |
1 43 |
0 1 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
21. | Zakidyshev, Gennadiy Polizei SC Hannover |
1847 | 1 57 |
½ 27 |
1 44 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
22. | Kuring, Dieter FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1828 | 1 53 |
½ 44 |
½ 5 |
½ 27 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
23. | Lorsbach, Heinz FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1900 | 0 4 |
+ * |
1 47 |
0 15 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
24. | Maeder, Torsten SV Eutin von 1875 |
1738 | 0 19 |
1 54 |
0 4 |
1 53 |
1 43 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
25. | Isotow, Juri SV Einheit Schwerin |
1857 | 1 37 |
0 28 |
1 59 |
0 5 |
1 49 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
26. | Jaeger, Thorsten SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1818 | 1 59 |
½ 6 |
½ 9 |
0 4 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,50 |
27. | Klewin, Oliver Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1747 | 1 12 |
½ 21 |
½ 11 |
½ 22 |
0 14 |
2½ | 13,5 | 8,25 |
28. | Schmidt, Karl-Heinz Itzehoer SV von 1923 |
1766 | 1 63 |
1 25 |
0 17 |
½ 11 |
0 12 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
29. | Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld |
1788 | ½ 55 |
1 51 |
½ 20 |
½ 14 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
30. | Krüger, Ingo FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1786 | 1 40 |
0 7 |
½ 48 |
1 44 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
31. | Strebel, Michael SV Merkur Hademarschen |
1799 | 1 48 |
0 3 |
1 56 |
0 9 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
32. | Kempin, Rüdiger Schwarzenbeker SK |
1793 | 1 42 |
0 2 |
½ 35 |
½ 38 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
33. | Kobjakov, Gennadij Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1770 | ½ 51 |
½ 55 |
1 40 |
½ 12 |
0 13 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
34. | Suliga, Eckard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1713 | ½ 46 |
1 39 |
0 6 |
½ 55 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
35. | Meiwald, Gerhard SV Heide |
1718 | 0 1 |
1 49 |
½ 32 |
½ 46 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
36. | Dr. Wirries, Frank-Michael SV Schlutup von 1933 |
1757 | ½ 39 |
0 20 |
1 60 |
0 10 |
1 56 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
37. | Biermann, Helge SC Schachelschweine eV |
1741 | 0 25 |
1 63 |
0 8 |
½ 51 |
+ 55 |
2½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
38. | Drewes, Burkhard SF Buxtehude |
1728 | 0 17 |
1 50 |
½ 46 |
½ 32 |
½ 39 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
39. | Brueckner, Gerhard Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1871 | ½ 36 |
0 34 |
½ 42 |
1 54 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
40. | Hielscher, Ursula SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1875 | 0 30 |
1 58 |
0 33 |
1 45 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,75 |
41. | Kuehn, Daniel SC Diogenes eV |
1682 | 0 15 |
1 62 |
½ 51 |
0 18 |
+ 52 |
2½ | 9,5 | 2,75 |
42. | Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang TSV Travemünde von 1860 |
1888 | 0 32 |
½ 47 |
½ 39 |
½ 52 |
1 57 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,75 |
43. | Reszkowski, Wojciech Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1787 | 1 60 |
1 14 |
0 7 |
0 20 |
0 24 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,00 |
44. | Begier, Ralf Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1723 | 1 8 |
½ 22 |
0 21 |
0 30 |
½ 51 |
2 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
45. | Recklies, Volker SV Büsum |
1743 | 0 11 |
1 60 |
0 12 |
0 40 |
1 61 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
46. | Nowack, Achim SK Kaltenkirchen |
1821 | ½ 34 |
½ 52 |
½ 38 |
½ 35 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
47. | Bergau, Rolf SK Turm Lüttenborg |
1761 | ½ 13 |
½ 42 |
0 23 |
½ 56 |
½ 48 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
48. | Surborg, Ernst SC Uetze-Hänigsen |
1701 | 0 31 |
1 64 |
½ 30 |
0 13 |
½ 47 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
49. | Zimmermann, Gordon Greifswalder SV |
1767 | 0 10 |
0 35 |
1 58 |
1 61 |
0 25 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
50. | Schütte, Ulrich ATSV Ahrensburg |
1773 | 0 9 |
0 38 |
1 64 |
1 59 |
0 23 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
51. | Dehning-Busse, Karsten SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
1848 | ½ 33 |
0 29 |
½ 41 |
½ 37 |
½ 44 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,25 |
52. | Patiani, David Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1761 | ½ 20 |
½ 46 |
0 14 |
½ 42 |
− 41 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
53. | Reiners, Carl-Amadeus Freibauer Wedemark |
1715 | 0 22 |
0 8 |
+ 65 |
0 24 |
½ 60 |
1½ | 11,5 | 0,75 |
54. | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg SK Finkenwerder von 1938 |
1731 | 0 7 |
0 24 |
1 62 |
0 39 |
½ 59 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
55. | Stier, Uwe Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1885 | ½ 29 |
½ 33 |
0 19 |
½ 34 |
− 37 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
56. | Mitter, Frank (Weimar) |
1 65 |
0 13 |
0 31 |
½ 47 |
0 36 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,50 | |
57. | Cupina, Ibrahim SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1730 | 0 21 |
0 12 |
½ 63 |
1 64 |
0 42 |
1½ | 10,0 | 0,50 |
58. | Kohlscheen, Jens SK Verden |
1743 | 0 3 |
0 40 |
0 49 |
½ 62 |
1 64 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,50 |
59. | Holzweißig, Hans-Joachim Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1705 | 0 26 |
1 65 |
0 25 |
0 50 |
½ 54 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 |
60. | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1876 | 0 43 |
0 45 |
0 36 |
1 63 |
½ 53 |
1½ | 7,5 | 1,50 |
61. | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1701 | 0 16 |
0 18 |
+ * |
0 49 |
0 45 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
62. | Tatliak, Stefan SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1760 | 0 14 |
0 41 |
0 54 |
½ 58 |
½ 63 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,25 |
63. | Lorenz, Jens Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1820 | 0 28 |
0 37 |
½ 57 |
0 60 |
½ 62 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,25 |
64. | Bock, Oliver SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
1745 | 0 6 |
0 48 |
0 50 |
0 57 |
0 58 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
65. | Perrey, Frank SC Uetersen |
1797 | 0 56 |
0 59 |
− 53 |
|
|
0 | 4,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.