Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thönnessen, Ralf SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
2080 | ½ 42 |
1 35 |
1 34 |
1 11 |
1 2 |
4½ | 10,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Breitfeld, Joachim TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1957 | 1 25 |
1 26 |
1 6 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 12,00 |
3. | Noack, Thomas SV Preußen Frankfurt(Oder) e.V. |
2008 | 1 15 |
½ 8 |
1 13 |
½ 5 |
1 14 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
4. | Evert, Matthias (Magdeburg) |
2004 | 1 12 |
1 20 |
½ 5 |
½ 7 |
1 18 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
5. | Wendling, Hannes Naumburger Sportverein 1951 e.V. |
2088 | 1 30 |
1 37 |
½ 4 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,50 |
6. | Wagner, Rainer Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo |
2016 | 1 32 |
1 23 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,75 |
7. | Sonnenberger, Kirsten SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
2038 | 1 21 |
1 19 |
½ 11 |
½ 4 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,25 |
8. | Schöngart, Ralf SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2100 | 1 50 |
½ 3 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1994 | ½ 22 |
½ 18 |
1 46 |
1 15 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
10. | Dr. König, Marco Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
2024 | 0 19 |
1 29 |
½ 12 |
1 43 |
1 21 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
11. | Gast, Rainer SV Breitenworbis |
1974 | 1 38 |
1 14 |
½ 7 |
0 1 |
½ 17 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,25 |
12. | Schlierf, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
2087 | 0 4 |
1 44 |
½ 10 |
1 30 |
½ 13 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
13. | Diskin, Semen Polizei SC Hannover |
2001 | ½ 18 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
1 26 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,75 |
14. | Dehmel, Jens Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo |
2070 | 1 39 |
0 11 |
1 37 |
1 24 |
0 3 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
15. | Häntsch, Ralf VfL Köthen |
2091 | 0 3 |
1 50 |
1 42 |
0 9 |
1 35 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
16. | Jäger, Dominik SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1974 | ½ 46 |
1 31 |
½ 20 |
0 6 |
1 36 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
17. | Zerfass, Otfried Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
2044 | ½ 24 |
½ 43 |
½ 19 |
1 34 |
½ 11 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
18. | Richter, Mirko Dresdner SC 1898 |
2073 | ½ 13 |
½ 9 |
½ 30 |
1 39 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 |
19. | Wapenhans, Alexander SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1913 | 1 10 |
0 7 |
½ 17 |
½ 33 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,25 |
20. | Koksch, Robert SV Springer Oldisleben |
2089 | 1 44 |
0 4 |
½ 16 |
½ 31 |
½ 28 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
21. | Raedisch, Peter SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1937 | 0 7 |
+ * |
1 36 |
½ 27 |
0 10 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
22. | Dr. Schroeder, Christian HSG Uni Rostock |
2067 | ½ 9 |
0 13 |
1 41 |
½ 28 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
23. | Budach, Olaf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1941 | 1 36 |
0 6 |
½ 26 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
24. | Denker, Stephan SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
1943 | ½ 17 |
1 45 |
½ 27 |
0 14 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
25. | Klanten, Christoph VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
2045 | 0 2 |
½ 48 |
1 40 |
½ 23 |
½ 32 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
26. | Holloway, Timo SV Osterode-Südharz |
2030 | 1 48 |
0 2 |
½ 23 |
0 13 |
1 42 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
27. | Szudra, Heinz-Werner FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2012 | 1 29 |
½ 34 |
½ 24 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
28. | Mansky, Dirk Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1980 | ½ 45 |
1 40 |
0 8 |
½ 22 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
29. | Reuber, Artur SC Schachelschweine eV |
2092 | 0 27 |
0 10 |
1 44 |
1 37 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
30. | Karassek, Juergen SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2006 | 0 5 |
1 47 |
½ 18 |
0 12 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
31. | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
2023 | ½ 41 |
0 16 |
1 48 |
½ 20 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 |
32. | Hahn, Wilfried SV Tanne Thalheim |
1907 | 0 6 |
0 36 |
1 47 |
1 46 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Friesse, Bernhard SG Aufbau Bernburg |
2064 | ½ 35 |
½ 42 |
½ 43 |
½ 19 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 |
34. | Schmidt, Thomas Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1901 | + * |
½ 27 |
0 1 |
0 17 |
½ 44 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,25 |
35. | Zimpel, Norbert TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1986 | ½ 33 |
0 1 |
½ 38 |
1 49 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,25 |
36. | Kemeny, Matthias SC Barsbüttel |
2041 | 0 23 |
1 32 |
0 21 |
1 41 |
0 16 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
37. | Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1931 |
1984 | 1 47 |
0 5 |
0 14 |
0 29 |
1 46 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
38. | Dr. Haverkamp, Klaus SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
2046 | 0 11 |
½ 39 |
½ 35 |
½ 42 |
½ 19 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
39. | Sebastian, Michael TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1998 | 0 14 |
½ 38 |
1 45 |
0 18 |
½ 40 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
40. | Thiele, Jan TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
2018 | ½ 43 |
0 28 |
0 25 |
1 45 |
½ 39 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,25 |
41. | Künzel, Andre TuS Osterburg Weida |
1910 | ½ 31 |
½ 46 |
0 22 |
0 36 |
1 47 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
42. | Kuchenbuch, Thomas SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
2003 | ½ 1 |
½ 33 |
0 15 |
½ 38 |
0 26 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,50 |
43. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1907 | ½ 40 |
½ 17 |
½ 33 |
0 10 |
0 30 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 |
44. | Randt, Karl-Heinz SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
2006 | 0 20 |
0 12 |
0 29 |
1 50 |
½ 34 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
45. | Schuettler, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2052 | ½ 28 |
0 24 |
0 39 |
0 40 |
1 49 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
46. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2049 | ½ 16 |
½ 41 |
0 9 |
0 32 |
0 37 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
47. | Sebastian, Martin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
2055 | 0 37 |
0 30 |
0 32 |
1 48 |
0 41 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
48. | Brandt, Joachim Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1921 | 0 26 |
½ 25 |
0 31 |
0 47 |
½ 50 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
49. | Klyszcz, Michael SG 1871 Löberitz |
2040 | |
|
1 50 |
0 35 |
0 45 |
1 | 4,0 | 0,50 |
50. | Belger, Christian SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
2012 | 0 8 |
0 15 |
0 49 |
0 44 |
½ 48 |
½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.