Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helm, Jürgen SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1641 | 1 77 |
1 35 |
1 4 |
1 19 |
½ 3 |
4½ | 13,5 | 11,50 |
2. | Wapenhans, Hansjörg SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1 46 |
1 67 |
½ 3 |
1 17 |
1 10 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,00 | |
3. | Kusmierek, Phillip SK Ricklingen |
1618 | 1 88 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
1 34 |
½ 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 10,50 |
4. | Mühlen, Thomas TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1574 | 1 84 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 29 |
1 23 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,00 |
5. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1676 | 1 7 |
0 34 |
1 58 |
1 36 |
1 16 |
4 | 12,0 | 11,50 |
6. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1644 | 1 80 |
0 4 |
1 35 |
1 59 |
1 18 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
7. | Venderbosch, Fritz SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde |
1580 | 0 5 |
1 85 |
1 75 |
1 51 |
1 30 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,00 |
8. | Große, Frank (Leipzig) |
1693 | ½ 22 |
½ 58 |
1 62 |
1 38 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
9. | Borchardt, Carlo BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1661 | 1 66 |
½ 16 |
½ 36 |
1 57 |
1 19 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 |
10. | Neumann, Reinhard SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1647 | 1 74 |
1 40 |
½ 34 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,25 |
11. | Tran, Thien-An SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1531 | 1 26 |
0 3 |
½ 42 |
1 47 |
1 37 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 |
12. | Graap, Matthias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1567 | ½ 20 |
1 81 |
1 44 |
½ 18 |
½ 24 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
13. | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1644 | ½ 39 |
1 63 |
½ 41 |
½ 21 |
1 34 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,25 |
14. | Kleinen, Sandro SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. |
1501 | 1 87 |
0 15 |
1 79 |
½ 37 |
1 65 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,25 |
15. | Rempel, Alexander Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1616 | 1 48 |
1 14 |
1 23 |
0 10 |
0 8 |
3 | 14,0 | 9,00 |
16. | Seeber, Helmut SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1584 | 1 31 |
½ 9 |
½ 29 |
1 65 |
0 5 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
17. | Schubert, Joachim WSG 5. WK Halle-Neustadt |
1596 | 1 56 |
½ 28 |
1 45 |
0 2 |
½ 20 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
18. | Kasubek, Karsten SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1601 | 1 83 |
½ 45 |
1 28 |
½ 12 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
19. | Oberling, Mario SV Cassia Falkensee 1997 e.V. |
1626 | 1 72 |
1 59 |
1 43 |
0 1 |
0 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
20. | Brassat, Juergen SC Eulenspiegel Regensb. |
1656 | ½ 12 |
1 50 |
½ 57 |
½ 25 |
½ 17 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
21. | Kusmierek, Kasper SK Ricklingen |
1512 | ½ 42 |
½ 27 |
1 46 |
½ 13 |
½ 26 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
22. | Nacke, Lars SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1595 | ½ 8 |
½ 75 |
½ 24 |
½ 32 |
1 59 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
23. | Schrade, Ulrich SV Trossingen |
1654 | 1 52 |
1 82 |
0 15 |
1 43 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,00 |
24. | Albert, Gerhard SF Barsinghausen |
1667 | 0 40 |
1 52 |
½ 22 |
1 61 |
½ 12 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,75 |
25. | Hennings, Dirk SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1541 | 1 71 |
½ 38 |
½ 32 |
½ 20 |
½ 28 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
26. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1626 | 0 11 |
1 70 |
½ 61 |
1 39 |
½ 21 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
27. | Schiffner, Michael GW Dahlenwarsleben |
1610 | ½ 86 |
½ 21 |
½ 39 |
1 45 |
½ 31 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
28. | Dr. von Bassewitz, Ingo TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1673 | 1 76 |
½ 17 |
0 18 |
1 69 |
½ 25 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
29. | Haensel, Michael VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1664 | ½ 57 |
1 64 |
½ 16 |
0 4 |
1 60 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
30. | Haug, Harald SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1660 | ½ 63 |
½ 61 |
1 78 |
1 41 |
0 7 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
31. | Stenzel, Michael Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1687 | 0 16 |
1 66 |
½ 60 |
1 64 |
½ 27 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,50 |
32. | Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1695 | ½ 58 |
½ 62 |
½ 25 |
½ 22 |
1 57 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
33. | Brüggemann, Florian SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1693 | ½ 64 |
0 57 |
1 76 |
½ 60 |
1 66 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,50 |
34. | Dr. Dorn, Thomas Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1584 | 1 65 |
1 5 |
½ 10 |
0 3 |
0 13 |
2½ | 15,0 | 7,75 |
35. | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1558 | 1 49 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
1 62 |
½ 44 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,75 |
36. | Wolter, Kerstin SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1579 | 1 55 |
½ 44 |
½ 9 |
0 5 |
½ 51 |
2½ | 13,0 | 7,00 |
37. | Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1640 | 1 68 |
½ 41 |
½ 38 |
½ 14 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
38. | Rösch, Alfred SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1631 | 1 69 |
½ 25 |
½ 37 |
0 8 |
½ 50 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
39. | Buncke, Johanna SK König Tegel |
1544 | ½ 13 |
½ 42 |
½ 27 |
0 26 |
1 75 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
40. | Näther, Edgar TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1573 | 1 24 |
0 10 |
½ 47 |
½ 42 |
½ 53 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
41. | Giese, Guido SK Hochharz |
1564 | 1 53 |
½ 37 |
½ 13 |
0 30 |
½ 54 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,75 |
42. | Büscher, Sven SV Merseburg |
1612 | ½ 21 |
½ 39 |
½ 11 |
½ 40 |
½ 48 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
43. | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1532 | 1 54 |
1 47 |
0 19 |
0 23 |
½ 49 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
44. | Reimann, Reinhold Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1655 | 1 60 |
½ 36 |
0 12 |
½ 48 |
½ 35 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
45. | Popp, Lutz VfB Adorf |
1697 | 1 73 |
½ 18 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
1 76 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
46. | Joppe, Gerd Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1603 | 0 2 |
1 88 |
0 21 |
½ 68 |
1 74 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
47. | Rudolph, Stephanie TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1632 | 1 70 |
0 43 |
½ 40 |
0 11 |
1 78 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
48. | Böhme, Sebastian SG Aufbau Bernburg |
1517 | 0 15 |
1 87 |
½ 49 |
½ 44 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
49. | Wiedermann, Uwe SF Ströhen |
1652 | 0 35 |
1 77 |
½ 48 |
½ 50 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
50. | Grigoleit, Leon SG Glinde |
1529 | ½ 81 |
0 20 |
1 71 |
½ 49 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
51. | Hahmann, Hartmut WSG 5. WK Halle-Neustadt |
1664 | ½ 61 |
½ 78 |
1 82 |
0 7 |
½ 36 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,00 |
52. | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1558 | 0 23 |
0 24 |
1 83 |
1 79 |
½ 55 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
53. | Thonig, Ralf SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1656 | 0 41 |
½ 74 |
½ 68 |
1 63 |
½ 40 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,00 |
54. | Troschkin, Viktor Polizei SC Hannover |
1628 | 0 43 |
½ 68 |
½ 74 |
1 70 |
½ 41 |
2½ | 9,0 | 5,00 |
55. | Grein, Uwe SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1675 | 0 36 |
0 60 |
1 77 |
1 82 |
½ 52 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
56. | Wagner, Uwe TuS Osterburg Weida |
1695 | 0 17 |
½ 76 |
0 59 |
1 86 |
1 80 |
2½ | 8,0 | 2,75 |
57. | Heinze, Steffen SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1571 | ½ 29 |
1 33 |
½ 20 |
0 9 |
0 32 |
2 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
58. | Schubert, Karsten SV Motor Zeitz |
1599 | ½ 32 |
½ 8 |
0 5 |
½ 72 |
½ 69 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
59. | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1511 | 1 79 |
0 19 |
1 56 |
0 6 |
0 22 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
60. | Gärtner, Franz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1560 | 0 44 |
1 55 |
½ 31 |
½ 33 |
0 29 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
61. | Kausche, Peter W. SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1571 | ½ 51 |
½ 30 |
½ 26 |
0 24 |
½ 67 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,25 |
62. | Lachnit-Winter, Georg SK Lister Turm |
1600 | ½ 67 |
½ 32 |
0 8 |
0 35 |
1 85 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,50 |
63. | Lorente, Manuel Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1568 | ½ 30 |
0 13 |
½ 67 |
0 53 |
1 81 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
64. | Schöler, Wilfried WSG 5. WK Halle-Neustadt |
1585 | ½ 33 |
0 29 |
1 86 |
0 31 |
½ 68 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
65. | Oberland, Stefan Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß |
1689 | 0 34 |
1 86 |
1 73 |
0 16 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
66. | Weigelt, Joachim SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1571 | 0 9 |
0 31 |
1 88 |
1 81 |
0 33 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
67. | Wannemacher, Peter SF Barsinghausen |
1698 | ½ 62 |
0 2 |
½ 63 |
½ 78 |
½ 61 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
68. | Rump, Bernd SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1542 | 0 37 |
½ 54 |
½ 53 |
½ 46 |
½ 64 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,75 |
69. | Schmidt, Jens SV Bösenbrunn |
1534 | 0 38 |
½ 71 |
1 84 |
0 28 |
½ 58 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
70. | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1536 | 0 47 |
0 26 |
1 85 |
0 54 |
1 86 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
71. | Perlitz, Jürgen Schachclub Reichenbach |
1633 | 0 25 |
½ 69 |
0 50 |
½ 83 |
1 82 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
72. | Junghänel, Dieter SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
1531 | 0 19 |
0 79 |
1 87 |
½ 58 |
½ 73 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
73. | Dr. Rudolph, Karl-Heinz SV Irxleben von 1919 |
1600 | 0 45 |
1 83 |
0 65 |
½ 80 |
½ 72 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
74. | Wiegand, Detlef WSG 5. WK Halle-Neustadt |
1556 | 0 10 |
½ 53 |
½ 54 |
½ 75 |
0 46 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
75. | Biel, Peter SV Breitenworbis |
1674 | ½ 78 |
½ 22 |
0 7 |
½ 74 |
0 39 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
76. | Weber, Diego VfB 07 Lettin e. V. |
1576 | 0 28 |
½ 56 |
0 33 |
1 84 |
0 45 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
77. | Schwenke, Norbert GW Dahlenwarsleben |
1544 | 0 1 |
0 49 |
0 55 |
1 87 |
½ 79 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
78. | Baase, Rüdiger BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1578 | ½ 75 |
½ 51 |
0 30 |
½ 67 |
0 47 |
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
79. | Wieser, Hans-Joachim TUS Holtenau |
1611 | 0 59 |
1 72 |
0 14 |
0 52 |
½ 77 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
80. | Horch, Jürgen VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1547 | 0 6 |
½ 84 |
½ 81 |
½ 73 |
0 56 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
81. | Aleanakian, Gabriel Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
1621 | ½ 50 |
0 12 |
½ 80 |
0 66 |
0 63 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
82. | Blobel, Siegfried VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1575 | 1 85 |
0 23 |
0 51 |
0 55 |
0 71 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,00 |
83. | Plock, Christian SK Rinteln |
1699 | 0 18 |
0 73 |
0 52 |
½ 71 |
½ 84 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
84. | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1670 | 0 4 |
½ 80 |
0 69 |
0 76 |
½ 83 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,25 |
85. | Pawlowski, Torsten Helmstedter SV |
1672 | 0 82 |
0 7 |
0 70 |
1 88 |
0 62 |
1 | 9,0 | 0,50 |
86. | Kumbernuß, Torsten SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1510 | ½ 27 |
0 65 |
0 64 |
0 56 |
0 70 |
½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
87. | Zylla, Johannes SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1607 | 0 14 |
0 48 |
0 72 |
0 77 |
½ 88 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,25 |
88. | Kalusche, Andreas Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1528 | 0 3 |
0 46 |
0 66 |
0 85 |
½ 87 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2005/2006 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.