Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1424 | 1 20 |
1 8 |
1 15 |
1 7 |
1 5 |
5 | 12,0 | 12,00 |
2. | Schreiner, Till SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1480 | ½ 16 |
1 17 |
1 23 |
1 4 |
1 9 |
4½ | 12,0 | 11,50 |
3. | Hannemann, Manfred SK Neustadt |
1341 | 1 6 |
0 7 |
1 24 |
1 10 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,50 |
4. | Silz, Elisa USC Viadrina Frankfurt(Oder) e.V |
1424 | 1 28 |
1 22 |
1 9 |
0 2 |
1 7 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
5. | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1468 | ½ 17 |
1 33 |
1 16 |
1 18 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
6. | Schäfer, Daniela SC Tamm 74 |
1450 | 0 3 |
1 19 |
1 29 |
½ 8 |
1 18 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,00 |
7. | Scheller, Leo Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1439 | 1 19 |
1 3 |
1 11 |
0 1 |
0 4 |
3 | 16,0 | 9,50 |
8. | Kalusche, Andreas Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1469 | 1 25 |
0 1 |
1 13 |
½ 6 |
½ 12 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,25 |
9. | Tonn, Waldemar SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1465 | 1 32 |
1 26 |
0 4 |
1 15 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
10. | Stöckel, Johannes SV Oberursel |
1455 | 1 13 |
0 11 |
1 26 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Krebs, Jörn SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1387 | 1 31 |
1 10 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
0 3 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
12. | Jagieniak, Justin SC Stadthagen |
1376 | 1 24 |
0 15 |
½ 30 |
1 16 |
½ 8 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,75 |
13. | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1367 | 0 10 |
1 31 |
0 8 |
1 22 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
14. | Prasse, Philipp Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1446 | 0 22 |
0 28 |
1 31 |
1 33 |
1 17 |
3 | 6,5 | 3,50 |
15. | Haase, Sebastian SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1447 | 1 21 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
0 9 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,25 |
16. | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1438 | ½ 2 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
0 12 |
1 28 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,75 |
17. | Höpfner, Tim SK Baunatal 1963 |
1403 | ½ 5 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
1 30 |
0 14 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,25 |
18. | Dr. Meier, Waldemar Helmstedter SV |
1303 | + * |
½ 23 |
1 22 |
0 5 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
19. | Kuschfeldt, Karsten SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1488 | 0 7 |
0 6 |
1 33 |
1 26 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 11,0 | 3,75 |
20. | Schulz, Maria Dresden |
1470 | 0 1 |
0 25 |
1 32 |
½ 21 |
1 29 |
2½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
21. | Albert, Bernd Post SV Uelzen |
1321 | 0 15 |
0 24 |
+ * |
½ 20 |
1 30 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
22. | Pachurka, Roland SC Marne |
1499 | 1 14 |
0 4 |
0 18 |
0 13 |
1 32 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
23. | Büchele, Johannes SF Vöhringen |
1449 | 1 29 |
½ 18 |
0 2 |
½ 25 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
24. | Heun, Andreas SC Ladja Roßdorf |
1455 | 0 12 |
1 21 |
0 3 |
½ 29 |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
25. | Heinrich, Andreas VfB 07 Lettin e. V. |
1403 | 0 8 |
1 20 |
½ 28 |
½ 23 |
0 10 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,25 |
26. | Glodowski, Marek Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1390 | 1 30 |
0 9 |
0 10 |
0 19 |
1 33 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
27. | Nadj, Georg SC Grunbach |
1493 | ½ 33 |
0 16 |
0 17 |
1 31 |
½ 24 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,75 |
28. | Altner, Andreas SG Einheit Halle e. V. |
1476 | 0 4 |
1 14 |
½ 25 |
0 11 |
0 16 |
1½ | 12,5 | 4,00 |
29. | Rudolf, Frank Satranc Club 2000 |
1322 | 0 23 |
+ * |
0 6 |
½ 24 |
0 20 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,25 |
30. | Stegemann, Ralf Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1460 | 0 26 |
1 32 |
½ 12 |
0 17 |
0 21 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
31. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1456 | 0 11 |
0 13 |
0 14 |
0 27 |
+ * |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
32. | Azimi, Reza SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim |
1400 | 0 9 |
0 30 |
0 20 |
+ * |
0 22 |
1 | 10,0 | 1,25 |
33. | Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen |
1442 | ½ 27 |
0 5 |
0 19 |
0 14 |
0 26 |
½ | 11,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.