Gruppe E - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esser, Peter | 1492 | Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg | ||
2. | Harders, Werner | 1490 | SK Kaltenkirchen | ||
3. | Kasraei, Amir Reza | 1480 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
4. | Frish, Wladislaw | 1473 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | ||
5. | Becker, Johann | 1470 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
6. | Stolzenwald, Frank | 1463 | Ahrensburg | ||
7. | Stegemann, Ralf | 1460 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
8. | Scheunemann, Uwe | 1456 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
9. | Krug, Franz-Dieter | 1455 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
10. | Ramme, Stefan | 1454 | Fermersleber SV | ||
11. | Waraczynski, Herbert | 1450 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
12. | Moorkamp, Dieter | 1448 | SC Fürstenau | ||
13. | Stolcz, Frank | 1448 | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
14. | Eigemann, Julian | 1429 | Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim 1945 | ||
15. | Emrich, Franz | 1427 | SV Mehlingen 37 | ||
16. | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian | 1424 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
17. | Hausmann, Heiko | 1422 | Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929 | ||
18. | Schramm, Christian | 1408 | SK Rinteln | ||
19. | Nikolaus, Michael | 1405 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
20. | Azimi, Reza | 1400 | SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim | ||
21. | Nikolaus, Maik | 1399 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 1931 | ||
22. | Neumann, Peter | 1385 | Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. | ||
23. | Schäfer, Patrick | 1380 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
24. | Jagieniak, Justin | 1376 | SC Stadthagen | ||
25. | Eigemann, Frederik | 1368 | Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim 1945 | ||
26. | Hipler, Udo | 1367 | SVG Eppstein 1932 | ||
27. | O Dubhlaing, Seosamh | 1344 | SC Neuhausen 1908 | ||
28. | Hannemann, Manfred | 1341 | SK Neustadt | ||
29. | Kuhr, Stefan | 1334 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | ||
30. | Takeuchi, Eiki | 1327 | Verein f. SF v. 1975 Düsseldorf- | ||
31. | Gampe, Jan | 1323 | SK Verden | ||
32. | Rudolf, Frank | 1322 | Satranc Club 2000 | ||
33. | Albert, Bernd | 1321 | Post SV Uelzen | ||
34. | Reisgen, Nane | 1309 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. | ||
35. | Kissmer, Werner | 1304 | Schachclub 1919 Siegburg | ||
36. | Buechel, Fred | Köln | |||
37. | Ghosh, David | Klub Kölner Schachfreunde | |||
38. | Gröning, Bessie | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.