Gruppe F - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petry, Kevin | 1293 | Schachclub Turm Rurtal 32 e.V. | ||
2. | Schreiber, Gudrun | 1291 | SF Köln-Mülheim | ||
3. | Weber, Daniela | 1287 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
4. | Vogel, Paul | 1279 | Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim | ||
5. | Drescher, Marius | 1275 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
6. | Müller, Rene | 1275 | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | ||
7. | Schmitz, Jörg | 1272 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | ||
8. | Krüger, Manfred | 1267 | Sabt Niederräder TG | ||
9. | Molsbeck, Moritz | 1265 | SK Rinteln | ||
10. | Blasberg, Gerhard | 1259 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
11. | Petri, Raphael | 1252 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
12. | Werbe, Hans | 1249 | TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof | ||
13. | Dirking, Sven | 1246 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
14. | Mostapha, Riad | 1243 | Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. | ||
15. | Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela | 1241 | Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 193 | ||
16. | Klees, Robert | 1237 | Verein f. SF v. 1975 Düsseldorf- | ||
17. | Richter, Florian | 1231 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
18. | Begri, Felix | 1228 | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e.V | ||
19. | Walter, Marvin | 1219 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | ||
20. | Warnecke, Manfred | 1213 | SAbt TSV Dörnberg 1894 | ||
21. | Dirking, Ulrich | 1201 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
22. | Stolcz, Bianca | 1198 | SK 1929 Mainaschaff | ||
23. | Plumbaum, Nadja | 1196 | Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 | ||
24. | Imcke, Patrick | 1192 | Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen | ||
25. | Walter, Julian | 1183 | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | ||
26. | Voßen, Patrick | 1168 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
27. | Ucaroglu, Melih Furkan | 1161 | SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 | ||
28. | Hennrotte, Nils | 1142 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. | ||
29. | Bredschneider, Dima | 1132 | Schachclub Turm Rurtal 32 e.V. | ||
30. | Sonnberger, Bernd | 1132 | Post-SV Memmingen e.V. | ||
31. | Sloka, Andreas | 1128 | Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge | ||
32. | Falter, Lennart | 1113 | Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 193 | ||
33. | Manusina, Nicole | 1068 | HSK-Post Hannover | ||
34. | Schütten, Annalisa | 1061 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
35. | Kirste, Ansgar | 1057 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
36. | Neumair, Dorian | 1041 | Schachclub Erkrath 1973 | ||
37. | Tront, Andre | 1027 | Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen | ||
38. | Schmitz, Philipp | 1024 | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | ||
39. | Greve, Dörte | 1017 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
40. | Schielmann, Marc | 990 | Sfr.Wieseck | ||
41. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan | 969 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
42. | Miljanovic, Danilo Jerome | 945 | SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. | ||
43. | Lokietek, Wolfgang | 927 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
44. | Lücke, Timo | 916 | SC Stadthagen | ||
45. | Stoll, Katja | 914 | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | ||
46. | Schumacher, Raoul | 911 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
47. | Hingst, Dieter Max Otto | 908 | Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. | ||
48. | Wilde, Christian | 906 | Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 195 | ||
49. | Arns, Danny | 869 | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | ||
50. | Willmes, Martin | 860 | Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 | ||
51. | Kossack, Philipp | 855 | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | ||
52. | Reiter, Stephan | 801 | Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e | ||
53. | Titgemeyer, Eva Maria | 757 | Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. | ||
54. | Bauer, Benedikt | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | |||
55. | Gawenda, Georg | Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1 | |||
56. | Graef, Timothy | Erkelenz | |||
57. | Heder, Mario | Erfurter SK | |||
58. | Kirste, Gerald | Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. | |||
59. | Kittner, Lars | Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. | |||
60. | Krausse, Jan | Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | |||
61. | Lokietek, Julian | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | |||
62. | Mauch, Enrico | Frankfurt am Main | |||
63. | Niesel, Tobias | Wesseling | |||
64. | Pfaff, Helmut | Frankfurt am Main | |||
65. | Preul, Mikel-Patrick | SC Stadthagen | |||
66. | Schmitz, Jannick | SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | |||
67. | Schüller, Tobias | Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e | |||
68. | Schwering, Regina | Köln | |||
69. | Thavarajah, Srinivasan | D-Köln |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.