Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulz, Helge HSK-Post Hannover |
2147 | 1 29 |
1 9 |
½ 3 |
1 2 |
½ 5 |
4 | 14,0 | 10,50 |
2. | Haffner, Alexander SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
2164 | 1 28 |
1 4 |
1 8 |
0 1 |
1 11 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 |
3. | Reyer, Ulli HSK-Post Hannover |
2202 | 1 30 |
½ 7 |
½ 1 |
½ 10 |
1 12 |
3½ | 13,0 | 7,75 |
4. | Wobbe, Sven SG Glinde |
2223 | 1 24 |
0 2 |
1 17 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
5. | Krüger, Wolfgang Schwarzenbeker SK |
2224 | 1 19 |
½ 12 |
½ 21 |
1 16 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,25 |
6. | Wille, Thomas Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
2115 | ½ 11 |
1 25 |
½ 12 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
7. | Schöngart, Ralf SF Buxtehude |
2101 | 1 22 |
½ 3 |
½ 16 |
½ 11 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Schütze, Michael FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2226 | 1 17 |
1 23 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
½ 10 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,25 |
9. | Zieher, Hartmut Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2206 | 1 13 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
10. | Wulf von Moers, Jens SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
2113 | ½ 15 |
½ 11 |
1 25 |
½ 3 |
½ 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
11. | Windt, Lothar Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
2169 | ½ 6 |
½ 10 |
1 26 |
½ 7 |
0 2 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,50 |
12. | Becker, Mario FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2124 | 1 27 |
½ 5 |
½ 6 |
½ 8 |
0 3 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 |
13. | Jordan, Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
2124 | 0 9 |
½ 22 |
1 19 |
½ 15 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
14. | Atri, Jamshid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2117 | ½ 25 |
½ 15 |
1 18 |
½ 23 |
0 7 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
15. | Bartels, Holger SC Diogenes eV |
2152 | ½ 10 |
½ 14 |
½ 23 |
½ 13 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
16. | Dr. Emami, Madjid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2121 | ½ 26 |
1 27 |
½ 7 |
0 5 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
17. | Porth, Hartmut SV Bargteheide |
2137 | 0 8 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
1 27 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
18. | Rieling, Thomas SC Diogenes eV |
2185 | 0 21 |
1 20 |
0 14 |
1 22 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,75 |
19. | Kull, Florian HSK-Post Hannover |
2136 | 0 5 |
½ 30 |
0 13 |
1 29 |
1 26 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,00 |
20. | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2118 | 0 23 |
0 18 |
½ 29 |
1 28 |
1 25 |
2½ | 7,0 | 2,50 |
21. | Juergens, Bernhard SF Leherheide von 1950 |
2117 | 1 18 |
½ 26 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
22. | Brem, Stephan SU Ebersberg-Grafing |
2143 | 0 7 |
½ 13 |
1 30 |
0 18 |
½ 16 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
23. | Tochtrop, Matthias Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
2193 | 1 20 |
0 8 |
½ 15 |
½ 14 |
|
2 | 10,5 | 5,00 |
24. | Gröppel, Peter SC Diogenes eV |
2133 | 0 4 |
1 29 |
0 9 |
½ 26 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,50 |
25. | Neumann, Michael SC Diogenes eV |
2190 | ½ 14 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
1 30 |
0 20 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,25 |
26. | Weidel, Albrecht SF Ravensburg |
2205 | ½ 16 |
½ 21 |
0 11 |
½ 24 |
0 19 |
1½ | 9,5 | 3,25 |
27. | Wiens, Helmut SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2210 | 0 12 |
0 16 |
1 28 |
0 17 |
½ 24 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
28. | Sternberg, Lew TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
2114 | 0 2 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
0 20 |
+ * |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
29. | Wolter, Jens SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
2106 | 0 1 |
0 24 |
½ 20 |
0 19 |
½ 30 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,75 |
30. | Potthammel, Jörg SV Malchower Schachinsel |
2121 | 0 3 |
½ 19 |
0 22 |
0 25 |
½ 29 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2006/2007 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.