Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchberger, Sascha SK Kriegshaber |
1285 | 1 22 |
1 3 |
1 8 |
½ 4 |
1 10 |
4½ | 13,5 | 12,00 |
2. | Hehnke, Jan Königsbach |
1100 | 1 19 |
½ 5 |
1 16 |
1 21 |
1 4 |
4½ | 11,5 | 10,00 |
3. | Zoller, Philipp SV Unterkochen |
1049 | 1 27 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
1 9 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
4. | Lutz, Hugo Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1184 | 1 24 |
1 11 |
1 6 |
½ 1 |
0 2 |
3½ | 15,5 | 10,25 |
5. | Dünzel, Heimo Schachclub 90 Niesky |
1287 | 1 14 |
½ 2 |
1 9 |
0 6 |
1 15 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,25 |
6. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1236 | 1 28 |
1 18 |
0 4 |
1 5 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen |
0 18 |
½ 15 |
1 17 |
1 22 |
1 14 |
3½ | 9,5 | 8,25 | |
8. | Wenzl, Norbert SC Bad Saulgau |
1213 | 1 15 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
0 9 |
1 19 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Altstadt, Karl-Simon USV Halle e. V. |
1045 | 1 23 |
1 21 |
0 5 |
1 8 |
0 3 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Fischer, Sebastian SV Aalen |
1188 | 0 12 |
1 17 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
11. | Maul, Andreas Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1 26 |
0 4 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
1 20 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 | |
12. | Großkreuz, Jacques Augsburg |
1 10 |
0 8 |
0 14 |
1 25 |
1 21 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,50 | |
13. | Sonnberger, Bernd Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1200 | 1 30 |
½ 16 |
½ 20 |
½ 14 |
½ 6 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
14. | Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen |
865 | 0 5 |
1 19 |
1 12 |
½ 13 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,50 |
15. | Braun, Andreas SV Oberkochen |
0 8 |
½ 7 |
1 25 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
16. | Degünther, Julius SV Unterkochen |
976 | 1 25 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
0 15 |
1 24 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
17. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1262 | ½ 20 |
0 10 |
0 7 |
1 29 |
1 23 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,00 |
18. | Brischar, Rolf SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
910 | 1 7 |
0 6 |
0 11 |
0 19 |
1 26 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,00 |
19. | Kallwass, Marcel SV Oberkochen |
0 2 |
0 14 |
1 29 |
1 18 |
0 8 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 | |
20. | Buchberger, Markus SK Kriegshaber |
829 | ½ 17 |
1 26 |
½ 13 |
0 10 |
0 11 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
21. | Werbe, Hans TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof |
1221 | 1 29 |
0 9 |
1 28 |
0 2 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
22. | Oppenauer, Martin Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
830 | 0 1 |
0 24 |
1 27 |
0 7 |
1 28 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
23. | Krieg, Hannes SV Unterkochen |
0 9 |
1 29 |
0 10 |
1 28 |
0 17 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 | |
24. | Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen |
0 4 |
1 22 |
0 3 |
½ 26 |
0 16 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,75 | |
25. | Mitterhuber, Markus Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
0 16 |
1 30 |
0 15 |
0 12 |
½ 27 |
1½ | 9,5 | 0,75 | |
26. | Schielmann, Marc Sfr.Wieseck |
1035 | 0 11 |
0 20 |
1 30 |
½ 24 |
0 18 |
1½ | 8,5 | 0,75 |
27. | Krämer, Markus vereinslos |
0 3 |
0 28 |
0 22 |
1 30 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 8,5 | 0,75 | |
28. | Schmid, Bernd SV Unterkochen |
776 | 0 6 |
1 27 |
0 21 |
0 23 |
0 22 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
29. | Biesinger, Sven Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
0 21 |
0 23 |
0 19 |
0 17 |
1 30 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,00 | |
30. | Buchberger, Tamara SK Kriegshaber |
0 13 |
0 25 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 29 |
0 | 7,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.