Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saßmannshausen, Mark SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1754 | 1 8 |
1 26 |
1 7 |
1 5 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,25 |
2. | Bauch, Frank SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1774 | ½ 26 |
1 23 |
½ 4 |
1 13 |
1 7 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,25 |
3. | Villalba-Weinberg, Adrian Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1761 | 1 12 |
½ 4 |
½ 13 |
1 20 |
1 17 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,75 |
4. | Dr. Roccasalvo, Giuseppe SF Plochingen |
1839 | 1 25 |
½ 3 |
½ 2 |
1 19 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 15,0 | 8,75 |
5. | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1870 | 1 16 |
½ 9 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
1 15 |
3½ | 13,5 | 10,00 |
6. | Rummelshaus, Heinz Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1806 | ½ 11 |
1 29 |
0 5 |
1 21 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,0 | 6,50 |
7. | Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein |
1890 | 1 10 |
1 15 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
0 2 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,00 |
8. | Parnemann, Olaf SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. |
1850 | 0 1 |
1 25 |
½ 10 |
1 24 |
½ 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
9. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1806 | 1 18 |
½ 5 |
0 14 |
½ 12 |
1 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,50 |
10. | Kinski, Sven Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1797 | 0 7 |
1 22 |
½ 8 |
½ 18 |
1 20 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,75 |
11. | Dörnbrack, Arne Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1897 | ½ 6 |
½ 27 |
½ 20 |
1 23 |
½ 8 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
12. | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1871 | 0 3 |
1 24 |
½ 15 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
13. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1818 | ½ 24 |
1 28 |
½ 3 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
14. | Borchardt, Carlo BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1835 | 1 30 |
½ 20 |
1 9 |
0 7 |
0 6 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
15. | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1819 | 1 22 |
0 7 |
½ 12 |
1 27 |
0 5 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
16. | Hasenstab, Tino TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm |
1754 | 0 5 |
1 18 |
½ 21 |
0 17 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,00 |
17. | Fichtl, Andreas Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1873 | 0 20 |
1 30 |
½ 27 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
18. | Dr. Kaesemann, Holger Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1 |
1702 | 0 9 |
0 16 |
1 30 |
½ 10 |
1 27 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
19. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1743 | ½ 29 |
½ 21 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,00 |
20. | Möhn, Hans SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1773 | 1 17 |
½ 14 |
½ 11 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
21. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen |
1886 | ½ 27 |
½ 19 |
½ 16 |
0 6 |
½ 13 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
22. | Pade, Joachim Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1728 | 0 15 |
0 10 |
1 25 |
1 29 |
0 9 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
23. | Thyron, Franz SF Ravensburg |
1829 | ½ 28 |
0 2 |
1 29 |
0 11 |
½ 24 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,25 |
24. | Faulstich, Kurt SC Ehrenberg |
1710 | ½ 13 |
0 12 |
1 26 |
0 8 |
½ 23 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,75 |
25. | Röhle, Timo Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1740 | 0 4 |
0 8 |
0 22 |
1 30 |
1 29 |
2 | 9,0 | 0,50 |
26. | Schnell, Franz SC Möhringen 1961 |
1880 | ½ 2 |
0 1 |
0 24 |
1 28 |
0 16 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,50 |
27. | Henrich, Heinz SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
1785 | ½ 21 |
½ 11 |
½ 17 |
0 15 |
0 18 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
28. | Kirschner, Matthias SV 1997 Nauheim |
1732 | ½ 23 |
0 13 |
0 19 |
0 26 |
1 30 |
1½ | 8,5 | 1,00 |
29. | Paulsen, Eckart SK Landau |
1848 | ½ 19 |
0 6 |
0 23 |
0 22 |
0 25 |
½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
30. | Laux, Dieter TV Tegernsee |
1733 | 0 14 |
0 17 |
0 18 |
0 25 |
0 28 |
0 | 9,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.