Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krischak, Werner SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1566 | 1 11 |
1 8 |
1 10 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
4 | 14,5 | 11,50 |
2. | Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
1648 | ½ 12 |
1 44 |
1 23 |
½ 5 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
3. | Wollenweber, Frank Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. |
1693 | 1 21 |
1 28 |
½ 22 |
½ 1 |
1 11 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,00 |
4. | Strack, Rolf Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1666 | ½ 38 |
1 36 |
1 29 |
1 13 |
½ 1 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Koch, Jens SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1653 | 1 40 |
1 39 |
½ 13 |
½ 2 |
1 20 |
4 | 10,5 | 7,00 |
6. | Klampt, Tobias Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1665 | ½ 37 |
½ 31 |
1 26 |
1 28 |
1 17 |
4 | 9,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Litfin, Boris Freiburg Wiehre 2000 |
1589 | 1 15 |
0 10 |
½ 8 |
1 24 |
1 19 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
8. | Launert, Martin Wiesbaden |
1658 | 1 35 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
1 29 |
1 21 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
9. | Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG |
1646 | ½ 30 |
1 24 |
½ 19 |
½ 20 |
1 22 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1683 | 1 18 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 22 |
0 2 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,50 |
11. | Perlitz, Jürgen Schachclub Reichenbach |
1663 | 0 1 |
1 35 |
1 32 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
12. | Müller, Klaus Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1508 | ½ 2 |
½ 16 |
1 43 |
½ 19 |
½ 13 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
13. | Fischöder, Michael SC Fürstenau |
1657 | 1 41 |
1 45 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
14. | Endres, Thomas VfR.Eintracht Koblenz |
1678 | ½ 29 |
½ 32 |
½ 21 |
½ 25 |
1 28 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
15. | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1675 | 0 7 |
½ 34 |
½ 44 |
1 38 |
1 31 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
16. | Priebe, Ralf SV Gifhorn |
1655 | ½ 44 |
½ 12 |
1 45 |
0 11 |
1 32 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
17. | Klemp, Torben SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1656 | ½ 36 |
½ 38 |
1 39 |
1 30 |
0 6 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
18. | Rieger, Mario Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1624 | 0 10 |
0 20 |
1 36 |
1 45 |
1 33 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
19. | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1661 | 1 34 |
½ 23 |
½ 9 |
½ 12 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
20. | Müllergroß, Christian Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
1679 | 0 28 |
1 18 |
1 37 |
½ 9 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,25 |
21. | Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1635 | 0 3 |
1 40 |
½ 14 |
1 42 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,00 |
22. | Heyer, Thomas SF Wetzisreute |
1583 | + * |
1 46 |
½ 3 |
0 10 |
0 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,50 |
23. | Graap, Matthias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1572 | 1 27 |
½ 19 |
0 2 |
½ 33 |
½ 25 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,00 |
24. | Kellerwessel, Ralf SC Bad Soden |
1692 | ½ 25 |
0 9 |
1 34 |
0 7 |
1 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
25. | Wiesebach, Wolfgang Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 |
1632 | ½ 24 |
½ 30 |
½ 33 |
½ 14 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,00 |
26. | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1550 | 0 46 |
1 27 |
0 6 |
½ 43 |
1 45 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
27. | Krause, Jakob SC Langendernbach |
1669 | 0 23 |
0 26 |
1 41 |
½ 37 |
1 42 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,25 |
28. | Krause, Viktor SC Langendernbach |
1613 | 1 20 |
0 3 |
+ 46* |
0 6 |
0 14 |
2 | 13,5 | 3,00 |
29. | Baumann, Bettina VfR.Eintracht Koblenz |
1597 | ½ 14 |
1 42 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
½ 34 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
30. | Lechler, Walter SC Rainau |
1695 | ½ 9 |
½ 25 |
1 31 |
0 17 |
|
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
31. | Keuneke, Hanno Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1621 | ½ 33 |
½ 6 |
0 30 |
1 39 |
0 15 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
32. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1618 | ½ 42 |
½ 14 |
0 11 |
1 44 |
0 16 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,25 |
33. | Dr. Mensch, Wolfgang TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1681 | ½ 31 |
½ 37 |
½ 25 |
½ 23 |
0 18 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
34. | Schubert, Karsten SV Motor Zeitz |
1554 | 0 19 |
½ 15 |
0 24 |
1 40 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
35. | Putlitz, Martin zu Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1537 | 0 8 |
0 11 |
½ 40 |
½ 36 |
1 44 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,25 |
36. | Ackermann, Robert SC Bad Soden |
1521 | ½ 17 |
0 4 |
0 18 |
½ 35 |
½ 41 |
1½ | 12,0 | 3,00 |
37. | Hennings, Dirk SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
1568 | ½ 6 |
½ 33 |
0 20 |
½ 27 |
0 24 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
38. | Seeber, Helmut SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1570 | ½ 4 |
½ 17 |
0 42 |
0 15 |
½ 39 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
39. | Memmesheimer, Thomas Schachclub Turm Windeck |
1503 | + * |
0 5 |
0 17 |
0 31 |
½ 38 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,00 |
40. | Bock, Mario Frankfurt am Main |
1508 | 0 5 |
0 21 |
½ 35 |
0 34 |
+ * |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
41. | Hochheusel, Christian Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1535 | 0 13 |
0 43 |
0 27 |
+ * |
½ 36 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
42. | Barth, Thomas Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 |
1679 | ½ 32 |
0 29 |
1 38 |
0 21 |
0 27 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
43. | Clemens, Wolfgang Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1660 | 0 45 |
1 41 |
0 12 |
½ 26 |
|
1½ | 7,5 | 2,25 |
44. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1511 | ½ 16 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
0 32 |
0 35 |
1 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
45. | Kernchen, Peter Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1544 | 1 43 |
0 13 |
0 16 |
0 18 |
0 26 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,50 |
46. | Staggat, Rolf SV Biebrich |
1661 | 1 26 |
0 22 |
− 28* |
|
|
1 | 6,5 | 2,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.