Gruppe B - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vogiatzis, Dimitrios SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
2047 | 1 24 |
1 15 |
1 22 |
1 7 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 |
2. | Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
2024 | 1 28 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
1 5 |
½ 1 |
4 | 15,0 | 10,75 |
3. | Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Leipzig-Südost |
2061 | 1 33 |
1 9 |
½ 2 |
1 12 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,75 |
4. | Emde, Rainer Remscheid |
2071 | 0 15 |
1 24 |
1 29 |
1 21 |
1 8 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Dr. Emami, Madjid Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2071 | 1 10 |
½ 8 |
1 18 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,50 |
6. | Geisler, Reinhard Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
2042 | 1 19 |
½ 18 |
½ 8 |
1 9 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,00 |
7. | Prüske, Wolfgang Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2076 | 1 30 |
½ 21 |
1 16 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,50 |
8. | Giese, Stefan SC Fürstenau |
2016 | 1 31 |
½ 5 |
½ 6 |
1 13 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
9. | Warnecke, Tobias Kasseler SK 1876 |
2015 | 1 12 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
10. | Aslan, Benjamin SC Fuldatal |
1965 | 0 5 |
1 31 |
1 11 |
½ 20 |
½ 14 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,75 |
11. | Wagner, Bernd SV Aufbau Bernburg |
2078 | 1 29 |
0 2 |
0 10 |
1 19 |
1 22 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,00 |
12. | Zerfass, Otfried Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
2084 | 0 9 |
1 33 |
1 30 |
0 3 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
13. | Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost |
2075 | ½ 17 |
1 34 |
½ 21 |
0 8 |
1 20 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
14. | Francis, Patrick SK Baunatal 1963 |
2043 | ½ 34 |
½ 23 |
½ 19 |
1 22 |
½ 10 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
15. | Rafiee, Kayvan Kasseler SK 1876 |
1956 | 1 4 |
0 1 |
0 20 |
½ 28 |
1 31 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
16. | Wiechmann, Gerd Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
2038 | ½ 23 |
1 17 |
0 7 |
1 18 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 6,00 |
17. | Diele, Ralf Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. |
1970 | ½ 13 |
0 16 |
1 25 |
1 26 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
18. | Kuhn, Andreas Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel |
1947 | 1 32 |
½ 6 |
0 5 |
0 16 |
1 28 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
19. | Swenson Jr, L Ken SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim |
1926 | 0 6 |
1 32 |
½ 14 |
0 11 |
1 29 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
20. | Knops, Peter Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. |
2033 | 1 25 |
0 22 |
1 15 |
½ 10 |
0 13 |
2½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
21. | Rasche, Hannes SC Matt im Park Ffm |
2033 | 1 27 |
½ 7 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,75 |
22. | Dr. Stöhr, Herbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1911 | 1 26 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
0 14 |
0 11 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
23. | Geißer, Gerd SV Caissa Kassel |
1925 | ½ 16 |
½ 14 |
0 9 |
1 30 |
0 12 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,25 |
24. | Mühlhan, Klaus SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
1946 | 0 1 |
0 4 |
0 28 |
1 32 |
1 33 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
25. | Brammertz, Andrea Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 |
1915 | 0 20 |
½ 26 |
0 17 |
1 33 |
½ 30 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,25 |
26. | Vogiatzis, Joannis SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
2017 | 0 22 |
½ 25 |
1 34 |
0 17 |
½ 27 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
27. | Schumacher, Klaus Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 |
1913 | 0 21 |
0 30 |
+ 32* |
½ 29 |
½ 26 |
2 | 7,0 | 2,00 |
28. | Wohlrabe, Jörg SC Haar 1931 |
1911 | 0 2 |
0 29 |
1 24 |
½ 15 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
29. | Svane, Rasmus Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1981 | 0 11 |
1 28 |
0 4 |
½ 27 |
0 19 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 |
30. | Woynowski, Manfred FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1975 | 0 7 |
1 27 |
0 12 |
0 23 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,50 |
31. | Scheffer, Ferdinand SV Caissa Kassel |
1910 | 0 8 |
0 10 |
½ 33 |
+ 34* |
0 15 |
1½ | 9,0 | 0,50 |
32. | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz SV Caissa Kassel |
2057 | 0 18 |
0 19 |
− 27* |
0 24 |
+ * |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 |
33. | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1955 | 0 3 |
0 12 |
½ 31 |
0 25 |
0 24 |
½ | 11,0 | 0,50 |
34. | Schmidt, Dietmar Schachfreunde Battenberg |
1929 | ½ 14 |
0 13 |
0 26 |
− 31* |
|
½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.