Gruppe F - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stährfeldt, Philipp Kasseler SK 1876 |
1 20 |
1 29 |
1 4 |
½ 2 |
1 9 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
2. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter Helmstedter SV |
1262 | 1 25 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
4 | 14,5 | 10,25 |
3. | Siemianowski, Regina Kassel |
1 22 |
1 9 |
1 14 |
½ 7 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,50 | |
4. | Damm, Jürgen SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda |
1 5 |
1 28 |
0 1 |
1 15 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 14,0 | 8,75 | |
5. | Rabsch, Peter Hamburger Schachverband |
1228 | 0 4 |
1 18 |
1 19 |
1 8 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 12,5 | 9,25 |
6. | Knobel, Hannah Bettina Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1215 | 1 19 |
0 8 |
1 11 |
1 14 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
7. | Boll, Kai SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1271 | ½ 18 |
1 26 |
1 15 |
½ 3 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Reinhardt, Thomas SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda |
1 24 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
1 23 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,50 | |
9. | Werbe, Hans SC Doppelbauer Kiel |
1221 | 1 27 |
0 3 |
1 21 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
10. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan USV TU Dresden |
1214 | 1 12 |
0 2 |
1 28 |
1 13 |
0 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
11. | Knobel, Joachim Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1292 | 0 16 |
1 30 |
0 6 |
1 21 |
1 10 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
12. | Powalla, Christian SV Caissa Kassel |
0 10 |
1 25 |
1 22 |
0 9 |
1 18 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 | |
13. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1237 | ½ 17 |
½ 21 |
1 16 |
0 10 |
+ 19* |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
14. | Dr. Höpfner, Michael SK Baunatal 1963 |
1262 | 1 30 |
1 16 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,5 | 3,75 |
15. | Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. |
1264 | ½ 21 |
1 17 |
0 7 |
0 4 |
1 25 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
16. | Krissmann, Gordana SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1076 | 1 11 |
0 14 |
0 13 |
½ 20 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,50 |
17. | Mann, Johannes Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. |
862 | ½ 13 |
0 15 |
1 26 |
½ 23 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 9,5 | 5,00 |
18. | Knobel, Dagmar Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1067 | ½ 7 |
0 5 |
½ 24 |
1 28 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,75 |
19. | Pohl, Mike Schachfreunde Battenberg |
0 6 |
1 20 |
0 5 |
1 27 |
− 13* |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 | |
20. | Dirks, Rainer Schachunion Aplerbeck-Hörde |
1113 | 0 1 |
0 19 |
1 27 |
½ 16 |
½ 24 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
21. | Schielmann, Marc Sfr.Wieseck |
1035 | ½ 15 |
½ 13 |
0 9 |
0 11 |
+ 29* |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
22. | Hoffmann, Dustin SV Merseburg e. V. |
1198 | 0 3 |
½ 27 |
0 12 |
½ 29 |
1 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
23. | Gröning, Bessie USV TU Dresden |
892 | 0 28 |
½ 24 |
1 29 |
½ 17 |
0 8 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,75 |
24. | Kolfenbach, Manfred Multatuli Ingelheim |
1209 | 0 8 |
½ 23 |
½ 18 |
½ 25 |
½ 20 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,75 |
25. | Knops, Liliana Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1023 | 0 2 |
0 12 |
1 30 |
½ 24 |
0 15 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,00 |
26. | Eimer, Christina SC Niederkirchen |
1077 | ½ 29 |
0 7 |
0 17 |
1 30 |
0 16 |
1½ | 10,0 | 0,75 |
27. | Keßler, Sabine Gifhorn |
0 9 |
½ 22 |
0 20 |
0 19 |
1 30 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,00 | |
28. | Mostapha, Riad Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e.V. |
1244 | 1 23 |
0 4 |
0 10 |
0 18 |
0 22 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
29. | Schmitt, Jens-Ole SK Baunatal 1963 |
1299 | ½ 26 |
0 1 |
0 23 |
½ 22 |
− 21* |
1 | 10,5 | 1,75 |
30. | Dickenscheid, Ursula Multatuli Ingelheim |
918 | 0 14 |
0 11 |
0 25 |
0 26 |
0 27 |
0 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.