Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2248 | ½ 8 |
1 15 |
1 2 |
½ 3 |
1 9 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
2. | Dargel, Manuel Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm |
2260 | 1 5 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
1 7 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 14,0 | 10,75 |
3. | Dr. Kiese, Matthias HSK-Post Hannover |
2257 | ½ 21 |
1 23 |
1 4 |
½ 1 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
4. | Stockmann, Michael Sfr. Schöneck |
2201 | 1 16 |
½ 7 |
0 3 |
1 27 |
1 14 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Dr. Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 |
2192 | 0 2 |
1 26 |
1 18 |
1 10 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,75 |
6. | Braun, Christian Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath |
2296 | ½ 25 |
1 28 |
½ 7 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
7. | Niesel, Matthias Köln |
2233 | 1 26 |
½ 4 |
½ 6 |
0 2 |
1 24 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,00 |
8. | Strache, Michael SV Sangerhausen e. V. |
2156 | ½ 1 |
0 14 |
1 28 |
1 29 |
½ 16 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,25 |
9. | Laubsch, Bernd Post SV Uelzen |
2251 | ½ 15 |
½ 21 |
1 23 |
1 20 |
0 1 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
10. | Löw, Gerald TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte |
2251 | 1 27 |
½ 11 |
½ 14 |
0 5 |
+ 22* |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
11. | Prizker, Boris SK Schweich |
2212 | 1 18 |
½ 10 |
½ 17 |
½ 19 |
½ 12 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 |
12. | Natsidis, Christoph SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
2256 | ½ 28 |
½ 24 |
1 22 |
½ 14 |
½ 11 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
13. | Schmid, Thomas Lübecker SV von 1873 |
2229 | ½ 24 |
½ 25 |
½ 27 |
½ 22 |
1 21 |
3 | 8,0 | 5,00 |
14. | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2220 | ½ 20 |
1 8 |
½ 10 |
½ 12 |
0 4 |
2½ | 12,0 | 7,00 |
15. | Hirneise, Jens Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
2160 | ½ 9 |
0 1 |
½ 16 |
1 30 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
16. | Hebbinghaus, Holger SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2281 | 0 4 |
½ 20 |
½ 15 |
1 23 |
½ 8 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,50 |
17. | Gregor, George USV Halle e. V. |
2239 | 1 31 |
½ 22 |
½ 11 |
0 6 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
18. | Schweizer, Manfred Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
2114 | 0 11 |
+ * |
0 5 |
1 25 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
19. | Walkewitz, Hubert SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
2232 | 1 30 |
0 2 |
½ 21 |
½ 11 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 |
20. | Peters, Frank Bremer SG von 1877 |
2115 | ½ 14 |
½ 16 |
1 25 |
0 9 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
21. | Reyer, Ulli Greifswalder SV |
2191 | ½ 3 |
½ 9 |
½ 19 |
½ 24 |
0 13 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
22. | Schindler, Christian SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
2101 | + * |
½ 17 |
0 12 |
½ 13 |
− 10* |
2 | 11,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Bunk, Karsten SW Nürnberg Süd |
2142 | 1 29 |
0 3 |
0 9 |
0 16 |
+ * |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
24. | Meyner, Hannes SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2137 | ½ 13 |
½ 12 |
½ 29 |
½ 21 |
0 7 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
25. | Frombach, Ralf Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. |
2209 | ½ 6 |
½ 13 |
0 20 |
0 18 |
1 31 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
26. | Wagner, Ralph SF Schwerin |
2149 | 0 7 |
0 5 |
½ 31 |
+ * |
½ 27 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,75 |
27. | Otto, Andreas SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
2156 | 0 10 |
1 30 |
½ 13 |
0 4 |
½ 26 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,75 |
28. | Oppitz, Peter SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2182 | ½ 12 |
0 6 |
0 8 |
½ 31 |
1 30 |
2 | 10,5 | 2,50 |
29. | Weidel, Albrecht SF Ravensburg |
2232 | 0 23 |
1 31 |
½ 24 |
0 8 |
½ 18 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,00 |
30. | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2145 | 0 19 |
0 27 |
+ * |
0 15 |
0 28 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,25 |
31. | Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee |
2150 | 0 17 |
0 29 |
½ 26 |
½ 28 |
0 25 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,75 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.