Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gersch, André SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1773 | ½ 17 |
1 10 |
1 6 |
1 8 |
1 5 |
4½ | 13,0 | 13,00 |
2. | Fuhr, Michael Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
1715 | 1 30 |
½ 16 |
1 19 |
½ 7 |
1 8 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,25 |
3. | Becker, Sönke SV Heide |
1808 | ½ 5 |
½ 21 |
1 22 |
1 20 |
1 7 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,75 |
4. | Braun, Ingram ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
1808 | 0 20 |
1 32 |
1 25 |
1 13 |
1 11 |
4 | 9,5 | 8,00 |
5. | Oberling, Mario SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
1707 | ½ 3 |
1 17 |
1 18 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,50 |
6. | Keßler, Marcel SV Gifhorn |
1707 | ½ 26 |
1 12 |
0 1 |
1 16 |
1 20 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,00 |
7. | Amrhein, Thorsten SF Barsinghausen |
1872 | 1 31 |
½ 9 |
1 14 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,50 |
8. | Schwarz, Eduard SG Turm Idstein |
1890 | 1 27 |
1 25 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
0 2 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,00 |
9. | Welsch, Roland Multatuli Ingelheim |
1722 | 1 29 |
½ 7 |
1 16 |
0 5 |
½ 12 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
10. | Schreiber, Thomas ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
1897 | ½ 21 |
0 1 |
1 28 |
1 18 |
½ 15 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
11. | Astfalk, Lutz Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1855 | 0 22 |
1 24 |
1 21 |
1 14 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
12. | Huhnstock, Rico Verein Segeberger SF |
1856 | ½ 18 |
0 6 |
1 27 |
1 19 |
½ 9 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
13. | Walther, Joachim Neinstedt |
1877 | 1 24 |
1 22 |
0 8 |
0 4 |
1 21 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
14. | Jäger, Georg SF Wetzisreute |
1756 | 1 32 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
0 11 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
15. | Heinichen, Nils Schachverein Würselen 1926 e.V. |
1738 | 0 16 |
½ 30 |
1 32 |
1 17 |
½ 10 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,00 |
16. | Jürgens, Achim SC Diogenes eV |
1822 | 1 15 |
½ 2 |
0 9 |
0 6 |
1 25 |
2½ | 13,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1870 | ½ 1 |
0 5 |
1 26 |
0 15 |
1 27 |
2½ | 12,5 | 4,75 |
18. | Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen Vereinigung der SF Stadtverw. Bo |
1755 | ½ 12 |
1 23 |
0 5 |
0 10 |
+ 28* |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,25 |
19. | Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen |
1768 | ½ 23 |
1 26 |
0 2 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
20. | Jopek, Eugeniusz Brühler Schachklub 1920 e.V. |
1898 | 1 4 |
0 14 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
2 | 14,5 | 5,00 |
21. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1806 | ½ 10 |
½ 3 |
0 11 |
1 30 |
0 13 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
22. | Saßmannshausen, Mark SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1754 | 1 11 |
0 13 |
0 3 |
0 28 |
1 30 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,00 |
23. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dortm |
1863 | ½ 19 |
0 18 |
½ 30 |
1 31 |
0 14 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 |
24. | Chmielewski, Axel Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1784 | 0 13 |
0 11 |
0 29 |
+ 32* |
1 31 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
25. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1743 | 1 28 |
0 8 |
0 4 |
½ 29 |
0 16 |
1½ | 11,5 | 2,75 |
26. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1818 | ½ 6 |
0 19 |
0 17 |
0 27 |
+ * |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
27. | Wernard, Dieter SF Mengen |
1789 | 0 8 |
½ 28 |
0 12 |
1 26 |
0 17 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
28. | Caprano, Janosich Helmstedter SV |
1849 | 0 25 |
½ 27 |
0 10 |
1 22 |
− 18* |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,75 |
29. | Köritz, Jan-Hendrik SK Rinteln |
1821 | 0 9 |
0 31 |
1 24 |
½ 25 |
0 19 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,25 |
30. | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1819 | 0 2 |
½ 15 |
½ 23 |
0 21 |
0 22 |
1 | 11,0 | 2,50 |
31. | Bauch, Frank SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1774 | 0 7 |
1 29 |
0 20 |
0 23 |
0 24 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,50 |
32. | Schwertfeger, Wolfgang Lübecker SV von 1873 |
1859 | 0 14 |
0 4 |
0 15 |
− 24* |
|
0 | 12,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2007/2008 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.