Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmitz, Tim SC Sendling e.V. |
1807 | 1 21 |
½ 24 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
1 10 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Wernard, Dieter SF Mengen |
1791 | 1 36 |
½ 9 |
1 6 |
1 23 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
3. | Hurek, Werner SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
1808 | ½ 32 |
1 31 |
1 16 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,50 |
4. | Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim |
1799 | ½ 23 |
1 30 |
1 15 |
½ 1 |
1 12 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,50 |
5. | Frühsorger, Dieter SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1745 | 1 12 |
1 25 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,75 |
6. | Bisson, Frank München |
1823 | ½ 19 |
1 11 |
0 2 |
1 16 |
1 15 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1812 | 0 9 |
1 36 |
1 20 |
1 17 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
8. | Tölg, Wolfgang SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1744 | ½ 18 |
½ 17 |
1 28 |
1 25 |
½ 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,75 |
9. | Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen |
1891 | 1 7 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
½ 26 |
1 24 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,50 |
10. | Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen |
1857 | 1 27 |
1 33 |
0 5 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
11. | Grabowski, Peter SK Kriegshaber |
1803 | ½ 15 |
0 6 |
1 30 |
1 32 |
½ 8 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,50 |
12. | Hösl, Stephan MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
1831 | 0 5 |
1 29 |
1 37 |
1 24 |
0 4 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
13. | Kaulich, Philipp Theodor SK Bebenhausen 1992 |
1745 | ½ 17 |
1 14 |
½ 23 |
0 10 |
1 25 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,25 |
14. | Novak, Josua SAbt TSV Münchingen |
1821 | ½ 16 |
0 13 |
½ 27 |
1 37 |
1 26 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,75 |
15. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz Freier Sportverein v. 1898 Dortm |
1873 | ½ 11 |
1 26 |
0 4 |
1 19 |
0 6 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,00 |
16. | Wollenweber, Frank Schachvereinigung Lüdenscheid e. |
1718 | ½ 14 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
0 6 |
1 36 |
2½ | 13,0 | 4,50 |
17. | Schembera, Joerg SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1840 | ½ 13 |
½ 8 |
1 33 |
0 7 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,00 |
18. | Lerch, Matthias SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1829 | ½ 8 |
0 16 |
½ 22 |
½ 27 |
1 31 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
19. | Wiedmann, Thomas SAbt TSG Eislingen |
1740 | ½ 6 |
½ 20 |
½ 31 |
0 15 |
1 35 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
20. | Hödtke, Jörn SK Baunatal 1963 |
1841 | ½ 26 |
½ 19 |
0 7 |
½ 33 |
1 34 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,50 |
21. | Winkler, Stefan SC Starnberg |
1880 | 0 1 |
0 28 |
1 29 |
½ 34 |
1 33 |
2½ | 9,0 | 3,75 |
22. | Schomann, Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 |
1803 | ½ 30 |
0 23 |
½ 18 |
1 36 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,50 |
23. | Nusser, Jens SC Schachmatt Botnang |
1869 | ½ 4 |
1 22 |
½ 13 |
0 2 |
|
2 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
24. | Vaas, Andreas SK Dinkelsbühl |
1709 | 1 28 |
½ 1 |
½ 32 |
0 12 |
0 9 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,75 |
25. | Schnell, Franz SK Engen |
1851 | 1 37 |
0 5 |
1 34 |
0 8 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
26. | Lechnauer, Uwe TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1751 | ½ 20 |
0 15 |
1 35 |
½ 9 |
0 14 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,25 |
27. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1780 | 0 10 |
½ 35 |
½ 14 |
½ 18 |
½ 28 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
28. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen |
1820 | 0 24 |
1 21 |
0 8 |
½ 31 |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 |
29. | Naundorf, Jo-Jan SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1706 | |
0 12 |
0 21 |
+ * |
1 37 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,75 |
30. | Fischer, Peter Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1878 | ½ 22 |
0 4 |
0 11 |
0 35 |
+ * |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,50 |
31. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1896 | ½ 34 |
0 3 |
½ 19 |
½ 28 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,0 | 3,00 |
32. | Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
1884 | ½ 3 |
½ 34 |
½ 24 |
0 11 |
|
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
33. | Häring, Walter-Georg Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1769 | 1 35 |
0 10 |
0 17 |
½ 20 |
0 21 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,75 |
34. | Natterer, Winfried Schachclub Dietmannsried |
1815 | ½ 31 |
½ 32 |
0 25 |
½ 21 |
0 20 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
35. | Fichtl, Andreas Sfr.Anderssen Wetzlar |
1854 | 0 33 |
½ 27 |
0 26 |
1 30 |
0 19 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,00 |
36. | Kienzler, Werner SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
1865 | 0 2 |
0 7 |
+ * |
0 22 |
0 16 |
1 | 12,5 | 1,25 |
37. | Weber, Norbert SC Donaueschingen |
1754 | 0 25 |
+ * |
0 12 |
0 14 |
0 29 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.