Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | May, Michael SF 59 Kornwestheim |
1691 | 1 41 |
1 31 |
½ 21 |
1 15 |
1 8 |
4½ | 11,0 | 10,00 |
2. | Feldheim, Jonas SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. |
1566 | 1 35 |
1 36 |
½ 4 |
1 22 |
½ 12 |
4 | 11,5 | 8,25 |
3. | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1676 | 1 34 |
½ 32 |
½ 16 |
1 21 |
1 15 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
4. | Neef, Wilfried SAbt TSV Langenau |
1677 | 1 9 |
1 45 |
½ 2 |
½ 5 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Prim, Markus SV Oberkochen |
1614 | 1 17 |
1 27 |
½ 8 |
½ 4 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Spory, Rayk TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1663 | 1 37 |
1 7 |
0 15 |
1 16 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,75 |
7. | Schmidt, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben |
1580 | 1 12 |
0 6 |
½ 28 |
1 30 |
1 25 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,75 |
8. | Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen |
1667 | 1 49 |
1 42 |
½ 5 |
1 23 |
0 1 |
3½ | 11,5 | 5,75 |
9. | Rissmann, Klaus SF Königsbronn |
1601 | 0 4 |
1 39 |
1 35 |
½ 17 |
1 21 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,00 |
10. | Hahn, Markus Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) |
1632 | 0 24 |
1 48 |
½ 11 |
1 27 |
1 26 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,25 |
11. | Hahn, Martin SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1696 | 0 31 |
1 43 |
½ 10 |
1 28 |
1 22 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 |
12. | Kliem, Klaus-Peter SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1671 | 0 7 |
1 49 |
1 45 |
1 33 |
½ 2 |
3½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
13. | Künitz, Klaus TSV Schott Mainz |
1659 | 0 33 |
1 38 |
1 46 |
1 32 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,25 |
14. | Büchele, Johannes SF Vöhringen |
1673 | 0 42 |
1 40 |
½ 31 |
1 41 |
1 23 |
3½ | 7,5 | 6,50 |
15. | Pawlowski, Torsten Helmstedter SV |
1555 | 1 20 |
1 30 |
1 6 |
0 1 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,00 |
16. | Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1640 | ½ 43 |
1 18 |
½ 3 |
0 6 |
1 39 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,50 |
17. | Stark, Fritz SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1685 | 0 5 |
½ 34 |
1 43 |
½ 9 |
1 32 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
18. | Seeber, Helmut SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1557 | ½ 26 |
0 16 |
½ 44 |
1 35 |
1 36 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,00 |
19. | Stenzel, Michael Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1652 | ½ 29 |
0 22 |
1 47 |
½ 31 |
1 34 |
3 | 9,0 | 5,25 |
20. | Grein, Uwe SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1646 | 0 15 |
0 47 |
1 37 |
1 46 |
1 33 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,00 |
21. | Strauss, Martin SC Sillenbuch |
1635 | 1 48 |
1 24 |
½ 1 |
0 3 |
0 9 |
2½ | 14,5 | 5,25 |
22. | Fritsch, Gerhard SV Reichenbach |
1610 | ½ 25 |
1 19 |
1 24 |
0 2 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
23. | Gärtner, Franz SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1505 | + * |
1 28 |
½ 25 |
0 8 |
0 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
24. | Hoering, Lutz SV Unterkochen |
1698 | 1 10 |
0 21 |
0 22 |
½ 29 |
1 41 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,25 |
25. | Fix, Gerald SAbt Post-SV Ulm |
1677 | ½ 22 |
1 29 |
½ 23 |
½ 26 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,0 | 6,00 |
26. | Adler, Alexander SC Grunbach |
1650 | ½ 18 |
1 33 |
½ 32 |
½ 25 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
27. | Haubensak, Harald SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1673 | 1 40 |
0 5 |
½ 41 |
0 10 |
1 42 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,25 |
28. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1639 | 1 46 |
0 23 |
½ 7 |
0 11 |
1 44 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
29. | Kuechle, Kurt SC Schwabmünchen |
1558 | ½ 19 |
0 25 |
½ 34 |
½ 24 |
1 45 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
30. | Näther, Edgar TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1642 | 1 47 |
0 15 |
½ 42 |
0 7 |
1 38 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
31. | Lechler, Walter SC Rainau |
1626 | 1 11 |
0 1 |
½ 14 |
½ 19 |
|
2 | 14,5 | 6,75 |
32. | Heyer, Thomas SF Wetzisreute |
1621 | 1 44 |
½ 3 |
½ 26 |
0 13 |
0 17 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,75 |
33. | Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen |
1560 | 1 13 |
0 26 |
1 36 |
0 12 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,50 |
34. | Krause, Viktor SC Langendernbach |
1590 | 0 3 |
½ 17 |
½ 29 |
1 48 |
0 19 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,25 |
35. | Renner, David SF Vöhringen |
1663 | 0 2 |
1 37 |
0 9 |
0 18 |
1 47 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,50 |
36. | Späth, Gerhard Schachclub Burlafingen |
1643 | 1 38 |
0 2 |
0 33 |
1 47 |
0 18 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,00 |
37. | Geldner, Werner SV Crailsheim |
1565 | 0 6 |
0 35 |
0 20 |
+ * |
1 48 |
2 | 11,0 | 1,75 |
38. | Schäfers, Serge SC 1983 Westheim |
1555 | 0 36 |
0 13 |
1 40 |
1 45 |
0 30 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,00 |
39. | Goda, Robert-Rene SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 |
1692 | 0 45 |
0 9 |
1 49 |
1 42 |
0 16 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
40. | Otto, Marco SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
1580 | 0 27 |
0 14 |
0 38 |
1 49 |
1 46 |
2 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
41. | Krause, Jakob SC Langendernbach |
1615 | 0 1 |
1 44 |
½ 27 |
0 14 |
0 24 |
1½ | 13,0 | 2,75 |
42. | Baumann, Bettina VfR - SC Koblenz |
1584 | 1 14 |
0 8 |
½ 30 |
0 39 |
0 27 |
1½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
43. | Awiszus, Thomas SV Fellbach |
1531 | ½ 16 |
0 11 |
0 17 |
0 44 |
+ 49* |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,50 |
44. | Alten, Silvio TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1693 | 0 32 |
0 41 |
½ 18 |
1 43 |
0 28 |
1½ | 9,0 | 2,50 |
45. | Jahn, Manfred Schachclub Burlafingen |
1617 | 1 39 |
0 4 |
0 12 |
0 38 |
0 29 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
46. | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1530 | 0 28 |
+ * |
0 13 |
0 20 |
0 40 |
1 | 11,5 | 1,25 |
47. | Wagner, Julian SK Schweich |
1546 | 0 30 |
1 20 |
0 19 |
0 36 |
0 35 |
1 | 10,5 | 3,00 |
48. | Fumy, Juergen SF Oeffingen e.V. |
1507 | 0 21 |
0 10 |
+ * |
0 34 |
0 37 |
1 | 10,5 | 1,25 |
49. | Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e |
1572 | 0 8 |
0 12 |
0 39 |
0 40 |
− 43* |
0 | 11,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.