Gruppe D - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoering, Lutz | 1698 | SV Unterkochen | ||
2. | Hahn, Martin | 1696 | SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries | ||
3. | Alten, Silvio | 1550 | 1693 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
4. | Goda, Robert-Rene | 1580 | 1692 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | |
5. | May, Michael | 1691 | SF 59 Kornwestheim | ||
6. | Stark, Fritz | 1685 | SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries | ||
7. | Fix, Gerald | 1677 | SAbt Post-SV Ulm | ||
8. | Neef, Wilfried | 1677 | SAbt TSV Langenau | ||
9. | Domröse, Michael | 1676 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | ||
10. | Büchele, Johannes | 1673 | SF Vöhringen | ||
11. | Haubensak, Harald | 1673 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | ||
12. | Kliem, Klaus-Peter | 1671 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | ||
13. | Wohlfrom, Stefan | 1577 | 1667 | SV Oberkochen | |
14. | Renner, David | 1663 | SF Vöhringen | ||
15. | Spory, Rayk | 1663 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | ||
16. | Künitz, Klaus | 1614 | 1659 | TSV Schott Mainz | |
17. | Stenzel, Michael | 1652 | Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. | ||
18. | Adler, Alexander | 1572 | 1650 | SC Grunbach | |
19. | Grein, Uwe | 1646 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | ||
20. | Späth, Gerhard | 1643 | Schachclub Burlafingen | ||
21. | Näther, Edgar | 1642 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | ||
22. | Heyde, Frank | 1640 | SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. | ||
23. | Seichter, Andreas | 1639 | SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk | ||
24. | Strauss, Martin | 1635 | SC Sillenbuch | ||
25. | Hahn, Markus | 1632 | Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) | ||
26. | Lechler, Walter | 1626 | SC Rainau | ||
27. | Heyer, Thomas | 1621 | SF Wetzisreute | ||
28. | Jahn, Manfred | 1617 | Schachclub Burlafingen | ||
29. | Krause, Jakob | 1615 | SC Langendernbach | ||
30. | Prim, Markus | 1614 | SV Oberkochen | ||
31. | Fritsch, Gerhard | 1610 | SV Reichenbach | ||
32. | Rissmann, Klaus | 1601 | SF Königsbronn | ||
33. | Krause, Viktor | 1590 | SC Langendernbach | ||
34. | Baumann, Bettina | 1584 | VfR - SC Koblenz | ||
35. | Otto, Marco | 1580 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | ||
36. | Schmidt, Detlef | 1580 | SV Dresden-Leuben | ||
37. | Henrichs, Bernd | 1572 | Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e | ||
38. | Feldheim, Jonas | 1566 | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | ||
39. | Geldner, Werner | 1565 | SV Crailsheim | ||
40. | Postolski, Viktor | 1560 | SV Aalen | ||
41. | Kuechle, Kurt | 1558 | SC Schwabmünchen | ||
42. | Seeber, Helmut | 1557 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | ||
43. | Pawlowski, Torsten | 1555 | Helmstedter SV | ||
44. | Schäfers, Serge | 1555 | SC 1983 Westheim | ||
45. | Wagner, Julian | 1546 | SK Schweich | ||
46. | Awiszus, Thomas | 1463 | 1531 | SV Fellbach | |
47. | Schöler, Klaus | 1530 | TSG Mutterstadt | ||
48. | Fumy, Juergen | 1507 | SF Oeffingen e.V. | ||
49. | Gärtner, Franz | 1505 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.