Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Möller, Dustin TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1428 | 1 17 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
1 23 |
1 10 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,50 |
2. | Lützen, Werner SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1494 | 1 36 |
1 43 |
1 32 |
1 5 |
½ 4 |
4½ | 12,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Gröning, Finn Jonathan Hamburger Schachklub v. 1830 e.V |
1357 | 1 27 |
½ 22 |
1 33 |
1 8 |
1 13 |
4½ | 11,5 | 11,00 |
4. | Kock, Rudolf SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1474 | 1 25 |
1 31 |
½ 23 |
1 9 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,75 |
5. | Schreiner, Klaus SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1374 | 1 50 |
1 30 |
1 24 |
0 2 |
1 18 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Remboldt, Viktor Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1312 | 1 26 |
1 45 |
0 8 |
1 15 |
1 14 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
7. | Dieball, Cai SV Heide |
1308 | ½ 34 |
1 51 |
½ 22 |
1 26 |
1 20 |
4 | 10,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Vogel, Manfred VfL Geesthacht von 1970 |
1483 | 1 44 |
½ 35 |
1 6 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 |
9. | Lutz, Hugo Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1305 | 1 55 |
1 39 |
½ 1 |
0 4 |
1 28 |
3½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
10. | Keuneke, Tobias Hamburg |
+ * |
½ 33 |
1 34 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
11. | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1483 | 1 42 |
0 24 |
1 29 |
½ 28 |
1 23 |
3½ | 10,0 | 8,25 |
12. | Rosenkranz, Kristin SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1321 | ½ 46 |
0 13 |
1 54 |
1 33 |
1 22 |
3½ | 9,0 | 5,75 |
13. | Krause, Jonah Ahrensburger TSV |
1499 | 0 43 |
1 12 |
1 27 |
1 24 |
0 3 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,50 |
14. | Koch, Jannis Post SV Uelzen |
1426 | 0 16 |
1 21 |
1 52 |
1 19 |
0 6 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,00 |
15. | Schoppe, Gottfried SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
1459 | ½ 19 |
½ 29 |
1 16 |
0 6 |
1 32 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
16. | Duewel, Klaus TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1495 | 1 14 |
0 1 |
0 15 |
1 45 |
1 35 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
17. | Krause, Martin Ahrensburger TSV |
1500 | 0 1 |
1 49 |
1 37 |
0 10 |
1 36 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
18. | Schiemann, Dietrich SV Eutin von 1875 |
1495 | 0 24 |
1 36 |
1 45 |
1 32 |
0 5 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
19. | Xin, Ruidi SC Diogenes eV |
1361 | ½ 15 |
1 46 |
½ 35 |
0 14 |
1 38 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
20. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1494 | 0 32 |
1 44 |
1 43 |
1 35 |
0 7 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,00 |
21. | Dirking, Ulrich Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1369 | 0 37 |
0 14 |
1 47 |
1 50 |
1 34 |
3 | 8,5 | 4,50 |
22. | Fischer, Jürgen FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1466 | 1 48 |
½ 3 |
½ 7 |
½ 25 |
0 12 |
2½ | 14,5 | 6,50 |
23. | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1311 | 1 47 |
1 37 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
0 11 |
2½ | 14,0 | 5,50 |
24. | Sisic, Esad TV Meckelfeld |
1423 | 1 18 |
1 11 |
0 5 |
0 13 |
½ 31 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,75 |
25. | Eigenmann, Peter SV Eutin von 1875 |
1387 | 0 4 |
1 47 |
1 30 |
½ 22 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
26. | Modrak, Ronald SF Sasel 1947 |
1439 | 0 6 |
½ 41 |
1 39 |
0 7 |
1 44 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,50 |
27. | Stenzel, Jan SV Eidelstedt |
1454 | 0 3 |
1 53 |
0 13 |
1 41 |
½ 29 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
28. | Klingbeil, Gaby VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1388 | 0 30 |
1 40 |
1 50 |
½ 11 |
0 9 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
29. | Akrutat, Jonas Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1389 | ½ 38 |
½ 15 |
0 11 |
1 37 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
30. | Stolberg, Daniel SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1475 | 1 28 |
0 5 |
0 25 |
½ 44 |
1 43 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
31. | Prof. Dr. Warneke, Perygrin SF Sasel 1947 |
1352 | 1 54 |
0 4 |
½ 38 |
½ 34 |
½ 24 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
32. | Marx, Inga Verein Segeberger SF |
1413 | 1 20 |
1 52 |
0 2 |
0 18 |
0 15 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,00 |
33. | Roth, Julian Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1432 | 1 41 |
½ 10 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
½ 39 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
34. | Dr. Münder, Peter SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
1437 | ½ 7 |
1 38 |
0 10 |
½ 31 |
0 21 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
35. | Stolzenwald, Frank Ahrensburg |
1411 | 1 40 |
½ 8 |
½ 19 |
0 20 |
0 16 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
36. | Völkel, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1413 | 0 2 |
0 18 |
1 48 |
1 52 |
0 17 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,00 |
37. | Erps, Udo SV Büsum |
1469 | 1 21 |
0 23 |
0 17 |
0 29 |
1 51 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 |
38. | Hein, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1482 | ½ 29 |
0 34 |
½ 31 |
1 51 |
0 19 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
39. | Isengardt, Gustav-Robert SV Bad Oldesloe |
1490 | ½ 51 |
0 9 |
0 26 |
1 54 |
½ 33 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,00 |
40. | Haufschild, Gerhard SC Barsbüttel |
1490 | 0 35 |
0 28 |
1 49 |
½ 43 |
½ 42 |
2 | 8,0 | 3,25 |
41. | Weis, Hans-Jürgen SF Buxtehude |
1301 | 0 33 |
½ 26 |
½ 51 |
0 27 |
1 52 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,75 |
42. | Klemm, Guenther Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1404 | 0 11 |
½ 54 |
1 46 |
|
½ 40 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,75 |
43. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1428 | 1 13 |
0 2 |
0 20 |
½ 40 |
0 30 |
1½ | 13,0 | 4,00 |
44. | Steffens, Heinrich Schwarzenbeker SK |
1397 | 0 8 |
0 20 |
1 55 |
½ 30 |
0 26 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,25 |
45. | Geiss, Ludwig FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1445 | 1 53 |
0 6 |
0 18 |
0 16 |
½ 48 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,00 |
46. | Grewe, Karl-Heinz SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1444 | ½ 12 |
0 19 |
0 42 |
0 47 |
1 55 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
47. | Samuelson, Bernd Jorker SV |
1438 | 0 23 |
0 25 |
0 21 |
1 46 |
½ 49 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,25 |
48. | Grunwald, Harry Mümmelmannsberger SV |
1369 | 0 22 |
0 50 |
0 36 |
+ * |
½ 45 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,00 |
49. | Bartels, Günther Schwarzenbeker SK |
1404 | 0 52 |
0 17 |
0 40 |
1 55 |
½ 47 |
1½ | 7,5 | 0,75 |
50. | Parvin, Shahram SK Ricklingen |
1472 | 0 5 |
1 48 |
0 28 |
0 21 |
|
1 | 10,5 | 1,00 |
51. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1405 | ½ 39 |
0 7 |
½ 41 |
0 38 |
0 37 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,00 |
52. | Rangs, Uwe Ingolstadt |
1488 | 1 49 |
0 32 |
0 14 |
0 36 |
0 41 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,50 |
53. | Perschke, Rainer SV Eutin von 1875 |
1346 | 0 45 |
0 27 |
+ * |
|
|
1 | 6,5 | 1,25 |
54. | Tost, Günther Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
1450 | 0 31 |
½ 42 |
0 12 |
0 39 |
|
½ | 10,0 | 1,00 |
55. | Stolz, Petra Hamburg |
1437 | 0 9 |
|
0 44 |
0 49 |
0 46 |
0 | 8,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2008/2009 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.