Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hauf, Nicolai SK Leutershausen |
1493 | 1 20 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
1 5 |
1 2 |
4½ | 13,0 | 11,50 |
2. | Rincke, Silvan SV Aalen |
1312 | 1 9 |
1 15 |
1 6 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 11,50 |
3. | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1494 | 1 22 |
½ 14 |
1 11 |
½ 4 |
1 10 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,25 |
4. | Zeyer, Gabriel SV Fellbach |
1468 | 1 17 |
1 16 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,25 |
5. | König, Frank SC Obersulmetingen |
1434 | 1 8 |
½ 10 |
1 14 |
0 1 |
1 16 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,75 |
6. | Lell, Stephan SF Vöhringen |
1494 | 1 12 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
+ 9* |
½ 4 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Hübner, Alan-Ari KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
1333 | 1 13 |
½ 11 |
0 10 |
1 24 |
1 12 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,75 |
8. | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1311 | 0 5 |
½ 23 |
1 27 |
1 13 |
1 17 |
3½ | 10,0 | 5,75 |
9. | Krieg, Hannes SV Unterkochen |
1457 | 0 2 |
1 26 |
1 21 |
− 6* |
1 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,00 |
10. | Fenzal, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost |
1500 | 1 23 |
½ 5 |
1 7 |
0 2 |
0 3 |
2½ | 15,0 | 6,75 |
11. | Knobel, Joachim Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1490 | 1 18 |
½ 7 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
1 23 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,75 |
12. | Götz, Helmut SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries |
1396 | 0 6 |
1 27 |
½ 15 |
1 11 |
0 7 |
2½ | 12,0 | 3,75 |
13. | Stolcz, Frank SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1462 | 0 7 |
1 18 |
½ 19 |
0 8 |
1 25 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
14. | Ullrich, Jan TSG 1861 Taucha |
1426 | 1 28 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
0 16 |
1 24 |
2½ | 11,5 | 3,50 |
15. | Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1478 | 1 26 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
½ 19 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
16. | Postolski, Wladimir SV Aalen |
1 25 |
0 4 |
½ 22 |
1 14 |
0 5 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,25 | |
17. | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1337 | 0 4 |
1 25 |
½ 24 |
1 22 |
0 8 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,25 |
18. | Harders, Werner SK Kaltenkirchen |
1382 | 0 11 |
0 13 |
1 25 |
1 20 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 |
19. | Jarchov, Frank SV Giengen |
1341 | 1 24 |
0 1 |
½ 13 |
½ 15 |
0 9 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,00 |
20. | Billing, Kerstin SC Schwabmünchen |
1383 | 0 1 |
0 24 |
1 23 |
0 18 |
1 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 1,50 |
21. | Buechel, Fred Köln |
1370 | 1 27 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
0 23 |
1 22 |
2 | 9,5 | 1,50 |
22. | Schmid, Anton SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. |
1403 | 0 3 |
1 28 |
½ 16 |
0 17 |
0 21 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
23. | Rosenkranz, Kristin SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
1422 | 0 10 |
½ 8 |
0 20 |
1 21 |
0 11 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,75 |
24. | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1471 | 0 19 |
1 20 |
½ 17 |
0 7 |
0 14 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
25. | Hipler, Udo SVG Eppstein 1932 |
1425 | 0 16 |
0 17 |
0 18 |
1 27 |
0 13 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
26. | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1353 | 0 15 |
0 9 |
+ * |
|
|
1 | 5,5 | 0,00 |
27. | Nelles, Werner SC Sondernheim |
1486 | 0 21 |
0 12 |
0 8 |
0 25 |
0 20 |
0 | 10,0 | 0,00 |
28. | Werbe, Hans SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
1303 | 0 14 |
0 22 |
|
|
|
0 | 4,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.