Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohne, Lutz | 1968 | 2098 | SC Herxheim | |
2. | Bösch, Udo | 2050 | 2095 | SK Ebringen | |
3. | Schössler, Thorsten | 1943 | 2092 | SC Lerchenberg/ZMO | |
4. | Hartig, Uwe | 1996 | 2079 | SV Dresden-Leuben | |
5. | Schülke, Tilman | 2037 | 2070 | Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 | |
6. | Geiger, Michael | 1884 | 2067 | SK 1858 Gießen | |
7. | Kioschies, Johann | 1879 | 2065 | SV Aalen | |
8. | Steinbach, Peter | 1894 | 2064 | SV Crailsheim | |
9. | Schwarz, Hans | 1840 | 2062 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
10. | Thelen, Armin | 1893 | 2062 | SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Vie | |
11. | Basel, Matthias | 2013 | 2060 | SC Kitzingen von 1905 | |
12. | Dr. Küchle, Wolfgang | 1985 | 2056 | SC Sillenbuch | |
13. | Egle, Martin | 1976 | 2051 | SV Unterkochen | |
14. | Bader, Gerd | 1939 | 2045 | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V | |
15. | Schermer, Denis | 1974 | 2042 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
16. | Fantino, Rene | 1998 | 2028 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
17. | Jäger, Hans-Ulrich | 1807 | 2027 | SC Sillenbuch | |
18. | Sancar, Kenan | 1993 | 2017 | SJ Herborn 1998 | |
19. | Kaiser, Harald | 1962 | 2014 | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | |
20. | Bernardt, Rainer-Georg | 1804 | 2006 | SV Aalen | |
21. | Dürr, Hanno | 1802 | 1996 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | |
22. | Luckhardt, Matthias | 1988 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
23. | Ruprecht, Thomas | 1980 | 1986 | Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Roc | |
24. | Litfin, Boris | 1726 | 1976 | SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. | |
25. | Rieber, Rene | 1897 | 1974 | Sabt DJK Ellwangen | |
26. | Janssen, Ralf | 1926 | 1963 | Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 | |
27. | Ehlers, Fredi | 1747 | 1960 | Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 | |
28. | Bösch, Heinz | 1817 | 1948 | SK Ebringen | |
29. | Föhl, Frithjof | 1804 | 1946 | SV Oberkochen | |
30. | Dormann, Winfried | 1852 | 1944 | Schach-Union München e.V. | |
31. | Plattner, Rolf | 1656 | 1927 | SK Langen | |
32. | Dr. Goldschmidtböing, Frank | 1925 | SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. | ||
33. | Dr. Birkholz, Axel | 1784 | 1923 | SK Horb | |
34. | Schmitz, Martin | 1851 | 1918 | Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. | |
35. | Ordu, Armin | 1558 | 1912 | SV Unterkochen |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.