Gruppe C - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechnauer, Uwe | 1800 | 1900 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
2. | Dr. Böttcher, Frank | 1815 | 1897 | USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach | |
3. | Fuchs, Jörg | 1707 | 1895 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | |
4. | Jäger, Georg | 1685 | 1886 | SF Wetzisreute | |
5. | Rösch, Alfred | 1705 | 1883 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
6. | Ahlers, Eric | 1804 | 1873 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
7. | Budach, Olaf | 1719 | 1871 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | |
8. | Rehder, Frank | 1722 | 1866 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | |
9. | Deckert, Frank | 1733 | 1856 | SG Holzminden | |
10. | zum Winkel, Wolfgang | 1852 | SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. | ||
11. | Borchardt, Carlo | 1612 | 1849 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | |
12. | Oberling, Mario | 1792 | 1848 | SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. | |
13. | Dehning-Busse, Karsten | 1670 | 1846 | SF Lilienthal von 1971 | |
14. | Dölle, Jörg | 1839 | SG Adelsberg | ||
15. | Müller, André | 1745 | 1838 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | |
16. | Greber, Andreas | 1838 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | ||
17. | Simmon, Norbert | 1641 | 1828 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
18. | Pohl, Theresa | 1715 | 1821 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
19. | Dräger, Klaus | 1732 | 1819 | SC Diogenes eV | |
20. | Wollenweber, Frank | 1748 | 1812 | Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. | |
21. | Lischke, Sebastian | 1695 | 1807 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. | |
22. | Engelhardt, Erhard | 1596 | 1805 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. | |
23. | Schönemann, Manfred | 1615 | 1799 | SV Turbine Berlin e.V. | |
24. | Mirke, Roy | 1741 | 1797 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. | |
25. | Schmidt, Axel | 1683 | 1795 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | |
26. | Wesnigk, Karl-Heinz | 1789 | 1784 | Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dort | |
27. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz | 1618 | 1787 | Bad Wörishofen | |
28. | Erath, Daniel | 1787 | SG Adelsberg | ||
29. | Fuhr, Michael | 1784 | Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. | ||
30. | Grabowski, Jan | 1742 | 1777 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | |
31. | Doehler, Hans-Georg | 1761 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | ||
32. | Haug, Harald | 1735 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | ||
33. | Sampels, Michael | 1733 | Berlin | ||
34. | Taubhorn, Andreas | 1716 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | ||
35. | Balkiewicz, Henryk | 1707 | Legnica | ||
36. | Müller, Nick | 1707 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.