Gruppe F - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heyne, Andreas | 1278 | SG Waldkirchen | ||
2. | Sauer, Hartmut | 1273 | SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. | ||
3. | Boll, Kai | 1251 | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 | ||
4. | Mech, Volker | 1250 | SV 90 Havelberg e. V. | ||
5. | Belling, Marco | 1237 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | ||
6. | Müller, Philipp | 1228 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
7. | Kretzschmar, Arnd | 1223 | SG Döllnitz | ||
8. | Jubisch, Jens | 1207 | TSG 1861 Taucha | ||
9. | Dr. Hartlep, Michael | 1205 | SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 | ||
10. | Kieseling, René | 1201 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | ||
11. | Busch, Alexander | 1184 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
12. | Brischar, Rolf | 1179 | SAbt SV Jedesheim 1921 | ||
13. | Einbrodt, Hans-Dieter | 1134 | Helmstedter SV | ||
14. | Gröning, Bessie | 1113 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | ||
15. | Wächter, Nathalie | 1101 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
16. | Reyher, Susan | 1080 | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | ||
17. | Petersen, Moritz | 1194 | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | ||
18. | Fischer, Felix | 1024 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
19. | Trotzke, Johannes | 1022 | KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach | ||
20. | Hoffmann, Christoph | 1008 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
21. | Eue, Vicky | 1001 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
22. | Bartuschka, Ulrike | 983 | LSV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
23. | Bartuschka, Karl | 982 | LSV Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | ||
24. | Rößler, Linus Benedict | 982 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | ||
25. | Ehrenberg, Natalie | 959 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
26. | Röming, Kay | 942 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
27. | Pohl, Wolfram | 929 | Schachverein Briesen e.V. | ||
28. | Kretzschmar, Gerald | 883 | SG Döllnitz | ||
29. | Garbe, Maximilian | 838 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | ||
30. | Topf, Robin | 830 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
31. | Wilke, Jonas | 778 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
32. | Eysoldt, Stefan | 770 | TSG 1861 Taucha | ||
33. | Borchardt, Tom | 767 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
34. | Mikus, Tommy Lee | 723 | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. | ||
35. | Koppitz, Sebastian | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |||
36. | Svane, Frederik | Lübecker SV von 1873 |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.