Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hecht, Carsten Schachklub Blauer Springer Pader |
1700 | 1 26 |
½ 10 |
1 11 |
½ 3 |
1 4 |
4 | 13,5 | 10,00 |
2. | Phillipp, Jan TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1616 | 1 22 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
½ 5 |
1 11 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,75 |
3. | Vossen, Daniel VfR-SC Koblenz |
1577 | ½ 7 |
1 31 |
1 8 |
½ 1 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,00 |
4. | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1691 | 1 20 |
1 28 |
½ 2 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 |
5. | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1656 | 1 21 |
½ 15 |
1 12 |
½ 2 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,75 |
6. | Gerken, Fronke SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
1564 | 1 18 |
0 8 |
1 23 |
1 19 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,25 |
7. | Müller, Michael BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1647 | ½ 3 |
1 13 |
1 10 |
0 4 |
½ 9 |
3 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
8. | Scherf, Robert SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1697 | ½ 19 |
1 6 |
0 3 |
½ 12 |
1 16 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,50 |
9. | Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
1595 | 1 14 |
0 2 |
1 28 |
½ 24 |
½ 7 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,50 |
10. | Schmitz, Paul Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß-Fritzd |
1607 | 1 31 |
½ 1 |
0 7 |
½ 14 |
1 24 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
11. | Feldhaus, Thomas FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1681 | 1 23 |
1 27 |
0 1 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
12. | Dian, Marcel SG Adelsberg |
1612 | 1 25 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
½ 8 |
1 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
13. | Koch, Jens SC Königsspr. Gladenbach |
1676 | ½ 17 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
½ 20 |
1 21 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
14. | Evers, Annika Stader SV |
1676 | 0 9 |
½ 29 |
1 26 |
½ 10 |
1 19 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
15. | Baumann, Bettina VfR - SC Koblenz |
1560 | 1 29 |
½ 5 |
½ 19 |
½ 16 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,00 |
16. | Strack, Rolf Schachklub Kerpen 64 e.V. |
1590 | 1 24 |
½ 12 |
½ 20 |
½ 15 |
0 8 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,75 |
17. | Melcher, Max SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1593 | ½ 13 |
0 19 |
0 25 |
1 29 |
1 27 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,00 |
18. | Gawenda, Georg Turnerschaft Bergisch-Gladbach 1 |
1628 | 0 6 |
0 22 |
1 30 |
½ 27 |
1 26 |
2½ | 8,5 | 2,75 |
19. | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1611 | ½ 8 |
1 17 |
½ 15 |
0 6 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,25 |
20. | Dr. Schmechtig, Hans-Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt |
1610 | 0 4 |
1 25 |
½ 16 |
½ 13 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,75 |
21. | Bender, Sebastian SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
1578 | 0 5 |
1 30 |
1 22 |
0 11 |
0 13 |
2 | 11,5 | 2,50 |
22. | Deutschbein, Christopher Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
1562 | 0 2 |
1 18 |
0 21 |
½ 23 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,00 |
23. | Panzer, Werner Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. |
1604 | 0 11 |
1 32 |
0 6 |
½ 22 |
½ 25 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,50 |
24. | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1664 | 0 16 |
½ 26 |
1 29 |
½ 9 |
0 10 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
25. | Keuneke, Hanno Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1699 | 0 12 |
0 20 |
1 17 |
½ 28 |
½ 23 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,50 |
26. | Holzhüter, Thomas SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1614 | 0 1 |
½ 24 |
0 14 |
1 30 |
0 18 |
1½ | 11,5 | 1,50 |
27. | Gerlach, Julius Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e.V. |
1563 | 1 30 |
0 11 |
0 13 |
½ 18 |
0 17 |
1½ | 11,0 | 1,75 |
28. | Lechler, Walter SC Rainau |
1574 | 1 32 |
0 4 |
0 9 |
½ 25 |
|
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
29. | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1615 | 0 15 |
½ 14 |
0 24 |
0 17 |
½ 22 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
30. | Breiteneicher, Alfons SK Töging |
1626 | 0 27 |
0 21 |
0 18 |
0 26 |
+ * |
1 | 8,5 | 2,50 |
31. | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1684 | 0 10 |
0 3 |
|
|
|
0 | 7,0 | 0,00 |
32. | Chbib, Nabil Bad Münder |
1634 | 0 28 |
0 23 |
|
|
|
0 | 4,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.