Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Windelband, Jens SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
2191 | 1 28 |
½ 8 |
1 23 |
1 2 |
½ 5 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,75 |
2. | Hawellek, Jeronimo SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2299 | 1 32 |
1 27 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 9 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 |
3. | Kull, Florian SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2142 | ½ 19 |
½ 29 |
+ 38* |
1 12 |
1 7 |
4 | 12,0 | 9,00 |
4. | Muschik, Benedikt Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen |
2278 | ½ 24 |
1 18 |
½ 17 |
1 25 |
1 8 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,00 |
5. | Henrich, Holger SF Wedel |
2165 | 1 31 |
0 7 |
1 30 |
1 20 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 9,00 |
6. | Zart, Ruediger SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2118 | ½ 22 |
½ 38 |
½ 16 |
1 27 |
+ 17* |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,00 |
7. | Juergens, Bernhard Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2102 | 1 25 |
1 5 |
0 2 |
1 10 |
0 3 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
8. | Meyner, Hannes SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
2114 | 1 35 |
½ 1 |
1 13 |
½ 9 |
0 4 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,50 |
9. | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2255 | ½ 21 |
1 24 |
1 10 |
½ 8 |
0 2 |
3 | 12,5 | 7,75 |
10. | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2248 | 1 20 |
1 15 |
0 9 |
0 7 |
1 26 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
11. | Hawranke, Dietrich Pinneberger SC 1932 eV |
2127 | 1 37 |
½ 13 |
½ 12 |
½ 22 |
½ 14 |
3 | 11,5 | 5,75 |
12. | Korba, Roman SC Diogenes eV |
2238 | ½ 26 |
1 21 |
½ 11 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 |
13. | Jahncke, Giso Elmshorner SC von 1896 |
2218 | 1 36 |
½ 11 |
0 8 |
½ 18 |
1 23 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
14. | Krüger, Wolfgang Schwarzenbeker SK |
2175 | ½ 23 |
½ 26 |
1 28 |
½ 17 |
½ 11 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 |
15. | Jess, Rainer Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
2157 | 1 34 |
0 10 |
½ 18 |
½ 23 |
1 24 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
16. | Schatz, Christian Schachzentrum Fürth 2002 |
2162 | ½ 33 |
½ 30 |
½ 6 |
½ 26 |
+ 31* |
3 | 9,5 | 4,75 |
17. | Svane, Rasmus Lübecker SV von 1873 |
2131 | ½ 29 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
½ 14 |
− 6* |
2½ | 12,5 | 7,50 |
18. | Lampert, Jonas Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2111 | 1 40 |
0 4 |
½ 15 |
½ 13 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
19. | Schulz, Michael SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
2268 | ½ 3 |
0 17 |
½ 21 |
1 30 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
20. | Schulz, Jürgen SF Hannover |
2134 | 0 10 |
1 34 |
1 29 |
0 5 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,75 |
21. | Wobbe, Sven SG Glinde |
2140 | ½ 9 |
0 12 |
½ 19 |
½ 28 |
1 36 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
22. | Remmler, Volker Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2176 | ½ 6 |
½ 33 |
½ 26 |
½ 11 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
23. | Köhler, Gerhard SC 51 Nordhausen |
2118 | ½ 14 |
1 35 |
0 1 |
½ 15 |
0 13 |
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
24. | Wortmann, Klaus Peter Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
2144 | ½ 4 |
0 9 |
1 39 |
½ 31 |
0 15 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,25 |
25. | Schinke, Andreas SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
2154 | 0 7 |
1 37 |
1 33 |
0 4 |
0 12 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,00 |
26. | Porth, Hartmut SV Bargteheide |
2133 | ½ 12 |
½ 14 |
½ 22 |
½ 16 |
0 10 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
27. | Wulf von Moers, Jens SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
2158 | 1 39 |
0 2 |
½ 31 |
0 6 |
½ 33 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
28. | Bathke, Jörg FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2119 | 0 1 |
1 40 |
0 14 |
½ 21 |
½ 35 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,25 |
29. | Schroeder, Christoph SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2232 | ½ 17 |
½ 3 |
0 20 |
½ 33 |
½ 32 |
2 | 11,0 | 5,25 |
30. | Schönfeld, Dietmar SV Laatzen |
2120 | ½ 38 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
0 19 |
1 39 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
31. | Lucas, Michael Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2116 | 0 5 |
1 32 |
½ 27 |
½ 24 |
− 16* |
2 | 10,0 | 5,25 |
32. | Richter, Maik FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2152 | 0 2 |
0 31 |
1 34 |
½ 36 |
½ 29 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 |
33. | Schöne, Karsten Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld |
2112 | ½ 16 |
½ 22 |
0 25 |
½ 29 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
34. | Dr. Knecht, Guntram FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2106 | 0 15 |
0 20 |
0 32 |
+ * |
1 40 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,75 |
35. | Peters, Frank Bremer SG von 1877 |
2163 | 0 8 |
0 23 |
½ 36 |
1 37 |
½ 28 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 |
36. | Nugel, Karl-Heinz Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2127 | 0 13 |
½ 39 |
½ 35 |
½ 32 |
0 21 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
37. | Bötticher, Tim Lübecker SV von 1873 |
2116 | 0 11 |
0 25 |
½ 40 |
0 35 |
+ * |
1½ | 8,0 | 1,00 |
38. | Jordan, Jürgen SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
2214 | ½ 30 |
½ 6 |
− 3* |
|
|
1 | 10,5 | 5,25 |
39. | Wuttke, Edmund VBSF Cottbus e.V. |
2108 | 0 27 |
½ 36 |
0 24 |
½ 40 |
0 30 |
1 | 7,5 | 1,25 |
40. | Schellmann, Frank Deutscher Blindenschachbund |
2158 | 0 18 |
0 28 |
½ 37 |
½ 39 |
0 34 |
1 | 7,0 | 1,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.