Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broszeit, Peter | 1989 | 2100 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e | |
2. | Sponheim, Marko | 2005 | 2094 | Mettmann-Sport e.V. | |
3. | Lick, Patrick | 2093 | 2038 | HSK-Post Hannover | |
4. | Prüsse, Horst | 2006 | 2088 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | |
5. | Breitfeld, Joachim | 1906 | 2084 | TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. | |
6. | von Hassel, Ulf | 1988 | 2079 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
7. | Görgens, Michael | 1957 | 2075 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
8. | Hauff, Andre | 1820 | 2071 | ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. | |
9. | Schöngart, Ralf | 1988 | 2070 | SF Buxtehude | |
10. | Schwarz, Hans | 1840 | 2062 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
11. | Kohtz, Andreas | 1987 | 2061 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
12. | Bösch, Dirk | 2024 | 2059 | SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm | |
13. | Dr. Pappenheim, Rainer | 1995 | 2058 | SC Starnberg | |
14. | Leibovitch, Iziaslav | 2051 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
15. | Kunow, Frank | 1931 | 2046 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | |
16. | Dr. Dimke, Markus | 1910 | 2037 | SC Farmsen 1966 | |
17. | Dr. Abicht, Till Konstantin | 2030 | SC Farmsen 1966 | ||
18. | Dörge-Koch, Sven | 2028 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | ||
19. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner | 1873 | 2019 | SK Lister Turm | |
20. | Dr. Zoch, Werner | 1901 | 2016 | SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | |
21. | Berger, Manuel | 1769 | 2015 | SC S.-W. Schweinheim | |
22. | Schmidt, Thomas | 1848 | 2015 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | |
23. | Ahlers, Volkmar | 1898 | 2010 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
24. | Zerfass, Otfried | 1794 | 2009 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
25. | Fehrmann, Gregor | 1909 | 2006 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd | |
26. | Klanten, Christoph | 1873 | 1994 | VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. | |
27. | Dr. Forgach, Andreas | 1842 | 1991 | Kasseler SK 1876 | |
28. | Kemény, Matthias | 1890 | 1989 | SG Glinde | |
29. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 1847 | 1975 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
30. | Woynowski, Manfred | 1854 | 1969 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
31. | Dr. Scholbach, Tillmann | 1831 | 1962 | Magdeburg | |
32. | Diele, Ralf | 1837 | 1961 | Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. | |
33. | Raimann, Max-Günter | 1960 | SK Lister Turm | ||
34. | Brouer, Pieter | 1889 | 1953 | Königsspringer Braunschweig | |
35. | Segerberg, Tomas | 1892 | 1952 | SG Narva Berlin e.V. | |
36. | Federau, Jürgen | 1952 | Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V. | ||
37. | Bösch, Heinz | 1817 | 1948 | SK Ebringen | |
38. | Wegemund, Hubert | 1875 | 1946 | Pinneberger SC 1932 eV | |
39. | Pallas, Peter | 1944 | Post u. Telekom Sportverein Hall | ||
40. | Heise, Jürgen | 1943 | SG Motor Barleben | ||
41. | Wege, Hermann | 1704 | 1938 | Schachclub Rathenow e.V. | |
42. | Brandt, Joachim | 1681 | 1933 | Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. | |
43. | Caprano, Janosich | 1931 | Helmstedter SV | ||
44. | Buchholz, Reiner | 1928 | 1889 | Helmstedter SV | |
45. | Sonntag, Sven | 1791 | 1924 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | |
46. | Zoun, Mikhail | 1923 | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | ||
47. | Weigelt, Joachim | 1632 | 1915 | SG Einheit Halle e. V. | |
48. | Metzger, Albert | 1835 | 1911 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | |
49. | Kimmich, Bernd | 1862 | 1902 | SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
© Copyright 2009/2010 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.