Gruppe B - Teilnehmerliste
TNr | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Titel | Elo | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müller, Philipp | 2099 | 1992 | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | |
2. | Dümmke, Jürgen | 1964 | 2092 | Ahrensburger TSV | |
3. | Richter, Volker | 1970 | 2084 | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. | |
4. | Westphal, Bernd | 2010 | 2082 | Schwarzenbeker SK | |
5. | Kitschke, Heiko | 2029 | 2076 | Schwarzenbeker SK | |
6. | Pawlowski, Thomas | 2076 | Schwarzenbeker SK | ||
7. | Noack, Christian | 2037 | 2075 | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. | |
8. | Schönegg, Thomas | 1994 | 2072 | SV Holstein Quickborn | |
9. | Thanisch, Matthias | 1994 | 2072 | SV Bargteheide | |
10. | Böhme, Andy | 2007 | 2066 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | |
11. | Knops, Peter | 1957 | 2063 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | |
12. | Netz, Siegfried | 1898 | 2056 | SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 | |
13. | Seiler, Dirk | 2007 | 2055 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
14. | Schermer, Denis | 1969 | 2053 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | |
15. | Dr. Warsitz, Hubert | 1906 | 2049 | SF Biberach | |
16. | Drzasga, Michael | 2003 | 2046 | Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 | |
17. | Marten, Gero | 1898 | 2043 | SG Turm Idstein | |
18. | Meiwald, Gerhard | 1899 | 2041 | SV Heide | |
19. | Kunow, Frank | 1872 | 2040 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | |
20. | Wiechmann, Gerd | 1925 | 2038 | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | |
21. | McAdam, Mark | 1987 | 2037 | SF Hamburg eV 1934 | |
22. | Martens, Dirk | 2004 | 2032 | SV Büsum | |
23. | Dr. Dimke, Markus | 1899 | 2031 | SC Farmsen 1966 | |
24. | Kemény, Matthias | 1933 | 2030 | SG Glinde | |
25. | Meyer, Jürgen | 1937 | 2029 | SV Heide | |
26. | Ehrlich, Stefan | 1907 | 2027 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |
27. | Ruiz-Hampel, Enrique | 1935 | 2025 | Eckernförder SC von 1921 | |
28. | Koch, Sören | 1939 | 2024 | Itzehoer SV von 1923 | |
29. | Marx, Joschka | 1980 | 2020 | Verein Segeberger SF | |
30. | Künzel, Andre | 1891 | 2019 | TuS Osterburg Weida | |
31. | Kunisch, Wulf-Werner | 1980 | 2019 | SK Lister Turm | |
32. | Hilker, Björn | 1867 | 2016 | SF Barsinghausen | |
33. | Nixdorf, André | 1918 | 2009 | SK Norderstedt von 1975 | |
34. | Becker, Marco | 1940 | 2007 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | |
35. | Wolff, Peter | 1872 | 2007 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | |
36. | Ritter, Uwe | 1927 | 2006 | SV Osnabrück | |
37. | Kleinert, Jürgen | 1901 | 2004 | Herforder Schachverein Königsspr | |
38. | Schuettler, Thomas | 1967 | 2003 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
39. | Jordan, Andreas | 1942 | 2002 | Schwarzenbeker SK | |
40. | Walther, Alexander | 1841 | 2001 | Husumer SV von 1898 | |
41. | Gerhardt, Dirk | 1880 | 2000 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | |
42. | Kurzynsky, Mirko | 1891 | 1998 | SV Eidelstedt | |
43. | Brouer, Pieter | 1947 | 1991 | SV Königsspringer Braunschweig | |
44. | Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer | 1900 | 1989 | SK Marmstorf GW Harburg | |
45. | Kaliski, Achim | 1987 | Hamburg | ||
46. | Ahlers, Volkmar | 1856 | 1986 | SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg | |
47. | Kuhn, Udo | 1930 | 1984 | TSG 1861 Taucha | |
48. | Braun, Ingram | 1893 | 1972 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | |
49. | Duhn, Marc | 1864 | 1966 | Ahrensburger TSV | |
50. | Kuckelkorn, Thomas | 1906 | 1963 | Barmbeker SK 1926 eV | |
51. | Frank, Florian | 1826 | 1961 | VfL Geesthacht von 1970 | |
52. | Große-Hering, Peter | 1840 | 1958 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | |
53. | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 1907 | 1955 | Polizei SC Hannover | |
54. | Baumgarten, Thomas | 1859 | 1951 | SC Leipzig-Gohlis | |
55. | Calder, Dennis | 1886 | 1949 | Bremer SG von 1877 | |
56. | Ditmas, Hugh | 1779 | 1949 | Bremer SG von 1877 | |
57. | Knaak, Michael | 1819 | 1946 | FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt | |
58. | Tronnier, Michael | 1944 | SF Leherheide von 1950 | ||
59. | Poßke, Thore | 1940 | 1824 | SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. | |
60. | Reichhardt, Philip | 1938 | TV Fischbek Suederelbe | ||
61. | Wolf, Christoph | 1769 | 1936 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | |
62. | Prasse, Philipp | 1796 | 1935 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |
63. | Zeyer, Oliver | 1881 | 1935 | SF Biberach | |
64. | Krause, Jonah | 1931 | 1870 | SV Bargteheide | |
65. | Glodowski, Marek | 1742 | 1924 | Bille SC von 1924 e.V. | |
66. | Fuchs, Oliver | 1772 | 1916 | SC 1994 Oberland | |
67. | Katzer, Michael | 1830 | 1915 | SV 1861 Liebschwitz | |
68. | Haack, Stefan | 1816 | 1914 | Hamburg | |
69. | Künstler, Siegfried | 1853 | 1914 | SF Ravensburg | |
70. | Raasch, Peter | 1751 | 1904 | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. | |
71. | Jäger, Georg | 1689 | 1901 | SF Wetzisreute |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.