Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dr. Freier, Werner Hildesheimer SV |
1884 | 1 50 |
1 33 |
1 13 |
1 6 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 12,5 | 10,50 |
2. | Sommer, Vincent Kasseler SK 1876 |
1823 | 1 14 |
½ 5 |
1 25 |
1 31 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,75 |
3. | Otte, Burkhard Schachclub Turm Beverungen |
1709 | 1 28 |
½ 8 |
½ 4 |
1 26 |
1 13 |
4 | 13,0 | 10,00 |
4. | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1849 | 1 24 |
½ 32 |
½ 3 |
1 14 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 |
5. | Grötzbach, Julian Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1889 | 1 51 |
½ 2 |
1 11 |
½ 7 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 14,5 | 9,00 |
6. | Armbrust, Matthias SC Lerchenberg/ZMO |
1823 | 1 52 |
1 15 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
½ 7 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,25 |
7. | Bösch, Heinz SK Ebringen |
1906 | ½ 34 |
1 43 |
1 9 |
½ 5 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 13,0 | 8,50 |
8. | Brixius, Dirk Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
1855 | 1 16 |
½ 3 |
½ 32 |
½ 23 |
1 24 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
9. | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Bad Wörishofen |
1782 | ½ 17 |
1 20 |
0 7 |
1 29 |
1 31 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,50 |
10. | Chmielewski, Axel Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1828 | 1 40 |
0 13 |
1 33 |
1 19 |
½ 22 |
3½ | 11,0 | 8,50 |
11. | Celik, Abdullah TuS Wunstorf |
1991 | 1 37 |
½ 31 |
0 5 |
1 44 |
1 23 |
3½ | 10,0 | 7,50 |
12. | Rehbein, Ullrich SK 1950 Vellmar |
1829 | ½ 43 |
1 46 |
½ 31 |
1 32 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,25 |
13. | Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport e.V. |
1879 | 1 21 |
1 10 |
0 1 |
1 27 |
0 3 |
3 | 15,0 | 9,00 |
14. | Hoffmann, Petra SC 1926 Leimen |
1703 | 0 2 |
1 51 |
1 21 |
0 4 |
1 36 |
3 | 13,0 | 5,50 |
15. | Dr. Herda, Christoph SVG Lauterbach |
1900 | 1 36 |
0 6 |
1 35 |
1 34 |
0 4 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
16. | Stöber, Guido Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1757 | 0 8 |
1 28 |
½ 36 |
1 25 |
½ 18 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 |
17. | Begier, Ralf Volksdorfer SK 1948 |
1876 | ½ 9 |
1 45 |
0 6 |
½ 35 |
1 33 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
18. | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1836 | 1 47 |
½ 23 |
½ 27 |
½ 24 |
½ 16 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,50 |
19. | Palmer, Harald SK Verden |
1855 | 1 38 |
½ 35 |
½ 34 |
0 10 |
1 32 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,25 |
20. | Meyer, Jens-Uwe Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 |
1880 | ½ 45 |
0 9 |
1 37 |
½ 36 |
1 35 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,75 |
21. | Apelt, Andreas FC Bayern München e.V. |
1773 | 0 13 |
1 40 |
0 14 |
1 48 |
1 39 |
3 | 9,5 | 4,50 |
22. | Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma |
1874 | ½ 46 |
0 34 |
1 50 |
1 43 |
½ 10 |
3 | 9,0 | 4,50 |
23. | Müller, Sebastian Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1769 | 1 41 |
½ 18 |
½ 26 |
½ 8 |
0 11 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,50 |
24. | Heckmann, Torsten SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1753 | 0 4 |
1 39 |
1 38 |
½ 18 |
0 8 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,00 |
25. | Fleckenstein, Wolfgang Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein |
1876 | ½ 27 |
1 44 |
0 2 |
0 16 |
1 45 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,75 |
26. | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1870 | ½ 44 |
1 42 |
½ 23 |
0 3 |
½ 27 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 |
27. | Jost, Horst SC Budenheim |
1775 | ½ 25 |
1 48 |
½ 18 |
0 13 |
½ 26 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
28. | Grötzbach, Daniel Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1828 | 0 3 |
0 16 |
½ 51 |
1 50 |
1 47 |
2½ | 9,0 | 2,25 |
29. | Dr. Launert, Martin Sfr.Erbach |
1897 | 0 33 |
½ 50 |
1 46 |
0 9 |
+ 34* |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,25 |
30. | Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
1860 | 0 35 |
0 38 |
1 49 |
½ 47 |
1 43 |
2½ | 7,0 | 2,75 |
31. | Schmitz, Martin Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. |
1904 | 1 49 |
½ 11 |
½ 12 |
0 2 |
0 9 |
2 | 14,5 | 4,00 |
32. | Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun |
1701 | 1 39 |
½ 4 |
½ 8 |
0 12 |
0 19 |
2 | 14,0 | 5,25 |
33. | Weinmann-Musset, Manfred Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1793 | 1 29 |
0 1 |
0 10 |
1 42 |
0 17 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,00 |
34. | Dittrich, Frank Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde |
1769 | ½ 7 |
1 22 |
½ 19 |
0 15 |
− 29* |
2 | 12,5 | 6,25 |
35. | Huneck, Frank SAbt TG Wehlheiden |
1743 | 1 30 |
½ 19 |
0 15 |
½ 17 |
0 20 |
2 | 12,0 | 5,50 |
36. | Krischak, Werner SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1822 | 0 15 |
1 52 |
½ 16 |
½ 20 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,50 |
37. | Berger, Nadja Aschaffenburg- Schweinheim e.V. |
1737 | 0 11 |
1 49 |
0 20 |
½ 45 |
½ 41 |
2 | 10,0 | 2,25 |
38. | Wolter, Kerstin SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
1753 | 0 19 |
1 30 |
0 24 |
0 39 |
1 48 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,50 |
39. | Hösl, Stephan MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
1832 | 0 32 |
0 24 |
+ 52* |
1 38 |
0 21 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,00 |
40. | Körber, Thomas SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1843 | 0 10 |
0 21 |
0 43 |
1 46 |
1 49 |
2 | 9,5 | 2,00 |
41. | Hermes, Frank Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 |
1849 | 0 23 |
½ 47 |
0 44 |
1 51 |
½ 37 |
2 | 8,0 | 2,25 |
42. | Müller, Michael SSC Rostock 07 |
1702 | ½ 48 |
0 26 |
½ 45 |
0 33 |
1 51 |
2 | 7,0 | 1,75 |
43. | Schoknecht, Sabine Hamburg |
1697 | ½ 12 |
0 7 |
1 40 |
0 22 |
0 30 |
1½ | 12,5 | 3,75 |
44. | Adomeit, Dmitri Schachclub Schalksmühle-Hülschei |
1771 | ½ 26 |
0 25 |
1 41 |
0 11 |
|
1½ | 11,0 | 3,25 |
45. | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1807 | ½ 20 |
0 17 |
½ 42 |
½ 37 |
0 25 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
46. | Klausch, Uwe SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
1816 | ½ 22 |
0 12 |
0 29 |
0 40 |
1 50 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
47. | Powalla, Christian SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel |
1795 | 0 18 |
½ 41 |
½ 48 |
½ 30 |
0 28 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 |
48. | Wenske, Hardy Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer |
1789 | ½ 42 |
0 27 |
½ 47 |
0 21 |
0 38 |
1 | 9,5 | 1,75 |
49. | Benedikt, Alexander SK 1950 Vellmar |
1807 | 0 31 |
0 37 |
0 30 |
+ * |
0 40 |
1 | 8,5 | 0,50 |
50. | Pichl, Uwe Kasseler SK 1876 |
1792 | 0 1 |
½ 29 |
0 22 |
0 28 |
0 46 |
½ | 12,0 | 1,00 |
51. | Dobrov, Igor Schachklub Blauer Springer Pader |
1807 | 0 5 |
0 14 |
½ 28 |
0 41 |
0 42 |
½ | 11,0 | 1,25 |
52. | Wiese, Uwe SK Goslar |
1797 | 0 6 |
0 36 |
− 39* |
|
|
0 | 9,0 | 0,00 |
|
Weiß |
|
Schwarz |
© Copyright 2010/2011 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.