Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma |
1832 |
1 29 |
1 11 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
1 9 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,75 | |
2 | Müller, Michael SSC Rostock 07 |
1763 |
1 23 |
1 14 |
½ 1 |
1 15 |
½ 3 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
3 | Schreiber, Ralf Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1756 |
½ 21 |
1 22 |
1 13 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
4 | 12,0 | 10,00 | |
4 | Kneip, Jakob TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1790 |
1 25 |
1 5 |
½ 9 |
½ 1 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,25 | |
5 | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1834 | 1708 |
1 27 |
0 4 |
1 17 |
1 16 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
6 | Erath, Daniel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1773 |
1 30 |
1 16 |
½ 10 |
½ 9 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
7 | Richter, Thomas SV Motor Zeitz |
1834 | 1753 |
1 33 |
0 9 |
1 23 |
½ 12 |
1 15 |
3½ | 10,5 | 8,00 |
8 | Humburg, Philipp BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1695 | 1787 |
0 10 |
1 35 |
1 32 |
1 21 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 9,5 | 5,75 |
9 | Brecker, Hans-Jörg Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
1874 |
1 35 |
1 7 |
½ 4 |
½ 6 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,5 | 8,00 | |
10 | Kasubek, Karsten SV 90 Havelberg e. V. |
1853 | 1776 |
1 8 |
1 34 |
½ 6 |
0 3 |
½ 12 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,25 |
11 | Wanke, Andreas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1825 | 1876 |
1 28 |
0 1 |
½ 18 |
½ 22 |
1 19 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,75 |
12 | Kuschfeldt, Karsten SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1847 | 1612 |
1 24 |
½ 19 |
½ 21 |
½ 7 |
½ 10 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,50 |
13 | Ahlers, Eric SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1874 | 1759 |
½ 15 |
1 31 |
0 3 |
½ 18 |
1 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
14 | Egelriede, Nikolas TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1875 | 1777 |
½ 17 |
0 2 |
½ 24 |
1 34 |
1 21 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
15 | Alten, Silvio TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1801 | 1720 |
½ 13 |
1 32 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 5,00 |
16 | Kübart, Thore SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1858 | 1747 |
1 18 |
0 6 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,25 |
17 | Bieg, Pascal SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1803 | 1686 |
½ 14 |
½ 26 |
0 5 |
1 23 |
½ 18 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
18 | Luckian, Mario SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. |
1790 | 1596 |
0 16 |
1 30 |
½ 11 |
½ 13 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
19 | Baatz, Karl-Heinz SF Friedrichshagen |
1817 | 1797 |
1 26 |
½ 12 |
0 15 |
1 25 |
0 11 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
20 | Urbanek, Frank SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1710 |
½ 22 |
0 21 |
½ 30 |
1 31 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 8,0 | 4,50 | |
21 | Borchardt, Carlo BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1834 | 1693 |
½ 3 |
1 20 |
½ 12 |
0 8 |
0 14 |
2 | 13,5 | 6,00 |
22 | Lange, Rudolf SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1823 | 1749 |
½ 20 |
0 3 |
1 28 |
½ 11 |
0 13 |
2 | 12,5 | 4,75 |
23 | Wulff, Jens-Peter SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1839 | 1692 |
0 2 |
1 27 |
0 7 |
0 17 |
1 34 |
2 | 12,0 | 2,50 |
24 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang Schachclub Naunhof |
1787 |
0 12 |
½ 25 |
½ 14 |
½ 26 |
½ 28 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
25 | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1856 | 1721 |
0 4 |
½ 24 |
1 29 |
0 19 |
½ 31 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,25 |
26 | Künstler, Siegfried SF Ravensburg |
1888 | 1785 |
0 19 |
½ 17 |
½ 31 |
½ 24 |
½ 27 |
2 | 9,0 | 4,00 |
27 | Reichert, Lutz Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
1737 | 1533 |
0 5 |
0 23 |
1 35 |
½ 29 |
½ 26 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,75 |
28 | Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 |
1807 | 1730 |
0 11 |
½ 29 |
0 22 |
1 32 |
½ 24 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,75 |
29 | Hentschel, Jan SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1710 |
0 1 |
½ 28 |
0 25 |
½ 27 |
½ 30 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,75 | |
30 | Engelhardt, Erhard SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
1839 | 1691 |
0 6 |
0 18 |
½ 20 |
½ 35 |
½ 29 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
31 | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1822 | 1716 |
½ 32 |
0 13 |
½ 26 |
0 20 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
32 | Schäufele, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
1893 | 1737 |
½ 31 |
0 15 |
0 8 |
0 28 |
+ |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,25 |
33 | Kellner, Rene Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1710 | 1536 |
0 7 |
+ |
|
|
|
1 | 11,0 | 1,50 |
34 | Hülse, Hagen Forster Schachclub 95 |
1705 | 1560 |
+ |
0 10 |
0 16 |
0 14 |
0 23 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
35 | Lischke, Sebastian BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1794 | 1724 |
0 9 |
0 8 |
0 27 |
½ 30 |
|
½ | 10,0 | 0,75 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.