Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zieher, Hartmut Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2274 | 2172 |
1 25 |
½ 13 |
1 20 |
1 8 |
1 2 |
4½ | 11,5 | 10,25 |
2 | Molinaroli, Martin Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. |
2309 | 2255 |
1 4 |
1 23 |
1 7 |
1 9 |
0 1 |
4 | 14,0 | 11,50 |
3 | Dr. Köhler, Gerhard SV Lok Engelsdorf |
2126 | 2109 |
½ 21 |
1 10 |
½ 15 |
1 7 |
1 14 |
4 | 11,0 | 9,75 |
4 | Lampert, Jonas Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2279 | 2101 |
0 2 |
1 29 |
1 24 |
1 17 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 11,5 | 6,25 |
5 | Kienitz, Andre Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e.V. |
2132 | 2037 |
½ 9 |
½ 21 |
½ 10 |
1 22 |
1 15 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,50 |
6 | Namyslo, Holger SAbt TG Biberach |
2235 | 2138 |
1 22 |
0 7 |
1 27 |
1 20 |
½ 4 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,75 |
7 | Laubsch, Bernd Post SV Uelzen |
2304 | 2255 |
1 12 |
1 6 |
0 2 |
0 3 |
1 13 |
3 | 14,5 | 9,00 |
8 | Oppitz, Peter SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
2143 | 2071 |
1 11 |
½ 14 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
½ 12 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,25 |
9 | Schunk, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
2236 | 2133 |
½ 5 |
1 26 |
1 16 |
0 2 |
½ 11 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,75 |
10 | Löw, Gerald TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte |
2277 | 2215 |
½ 26 |
0 3 |
½ 5 |
1 29 |
1 20 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,00 |
11 | Dargel, Manuel Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm |
2226 | 2118 |
0 8 |
1 19 |
½ 21 |
1 16 |
½ 9 |
3 | 10,5 | 7,00 |
12 | Kull, Florian SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
2178 | 2143 |
0 7 |
½ 22 |
1 28 |
1 23 |
½ 8 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,50 |
13 | Meyer, Roland SF Vöhringen |
2203 | 2110 |
1 18 |
½ 1 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
0 7 |
2½ | 13,0 | 6,75 |
14 | Dr. Gassmann, Volker Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V |
2219 | 2133 |
½ 28 |
½ 8 |
1 18 |
½ 15 |
0 3 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,75 |
15 | Bente, Björn Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2206 | 2175 |
1 29 |
½ 16 |
½ 3 |
½ 14 |
0 5 |
2½ | 12,0 | 4,75 |
16 | Althoff, Guntram Sfr.Erbach |
2097 | 1958 |
+ |
½ 15 |
0 9 |
0 11 |
1 26 |
2½ | 10,5 | 4,75 |
17 | Bartsch, Berthold SC Forchheim e.V. |
2275 | 2234 |
0 20 |
1 28 |
1 23 |
0 4 |
½ 19 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,25 |
18 | Richter, Gerald Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
2143 | 2046 |
0 13 |
1 25 |
0 14 |
1 24 |
½ 21 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,50 |
19 | Zart, Ruediger SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
2212 | 2102 |
0 24 |
0 11 |
1 25 |
1 27 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 8,0 | 3,25 |
20 | Niesel, Matthias Köln |
2181 | 2073 |
1 17 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
0 10 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,00 |
21 | Hund, Barbara SK Freiburg Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
2210 | 2137 |
½ 3 |
½ 5 |
½ 11 |
0 13 |
½ 18 |
2 | 13,0 | 6,50 |
22 | Niering, Martin SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
2178 | 2088 |
0 6 |
½ 12 |
1 26 |
0 5 |
½ 24 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,75 |
23 | Mantau, Jan Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V. |
2229 | 2172 |
1 27 |
0 2 |
0 17 |
0 12 |
1 29 |
2 | 10,5 | 1,50 |
24 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2228 | 2160 |
1 19 |
0 20 |
0 4 |
0 18 |
½ 22 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
25 | Dr. Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 |
2211 | 2176 |
0 1 |
0 18 |
0 19 |
+ |
½ 27 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,00 |
26 | Prof. Dr. Prüfer, Friedbert SV Lok Engelsdorf |
2175 | 2143 |
½ 10 |
0 9 |
0 22 |
1 28 |
0 16 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
27 | Hund, Gerhard SK Mering |
2152 | 1970 |
0 23 |
+ |
0 6 |
0 19 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,00 |
28 | Weidel, Albrecht SAbt TG Biberach |
2145 | 2079 |
½ 14 |
0 17 |
0 12 |
0 26 |
+ |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,75 |
29 | Lick, Patrick SV Laatzen |
2217 | 2108 |
0 15 |
0 4 |
+ |
0 10 |
0 23 |
1 | 11,0 | 1,00 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.