Gruppe C - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Schwarzkopf, Jörg TV Fischbek Suederelbe |
1760 | 1803 |
1 25 |
½ 19 |
1 45 |
1 9 |
1 16 |
4½ | 12,5 | 11,50 |
2 | Vogel, Roven Siebenlehner SV |
1782 | 1758 |
1 10 |
1 48 |
½ 5 |
1 36 |
½ 4 |
4 | 13,5 | 9,50 |
3 | Kottke, Steffen SC 81 Schneverdingen |
1852 |
1 22 |
1 29 |
½ 15 |
1 20 |
½ 6 |
4 | 13,0 | 11,00 | |
4 | Kulinna, Henning VfL Kalbe/Milde |
1864 |
1 68 |
1 42 |
1 18 |
½ 6 |
½ 2 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
5 | Müller, Mario USC Magdeburg |
1885 | 1823 |
1 37 |
½ 35 |
½ 2 |
1 44 |
1 15 |
4 | 12,5 | 9,50 |
6 | Bacher, Oliver SF Ettenheim |
1843 |
1 60 |
1 49 |
1 47 |
½ 4 |
½ 3 |
4 | 12,0 | 8,00 | |
7 | Grötzbach, Daniel Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
1851 | 1869 |
1 40 |
0 15 |
1 42 |
1 46 |
1 27 |
4 | 10,5 | 9,50 |
8 | Kiesewetter, Oliver PSV Hannover |
1810 | 1842 |
½ 21 |
1 70 |
½ 43 |
1 28 |
1 23 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
9 | Metzger, Albert TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1888 | 1709 |
½ 11 |
1 56 |
1 24 |
0 1 |
1 17 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,25 |
10 | Mühlen, Thomas TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1820 | 1859 |
0 2 |
1 72 |
1 29 |
½ 22 |
+ 35 |
3½ | 12,5 | 8,50 |
11 | Altstadt, Karl-Simon USV Volksbank Halle e. V. |
1798 | 1638 |
½ 9 |
½ 44 |
1 25 |
½ 30 |
1 36 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,75 |
12 | Klausch, Uwe SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
1818 | 1773 |
1 28 |
1 66 |
½ 36 |
½ 17 |
½ 13 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 |
13 | Rickmann, David SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1851 | 1724 |
0 43 |
1 61 |
1 49 |
1 47 |
½ 12 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,25 |
14 | Humburg, Philipp BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1695 | 1787 |
½ 45 |
0 16 |
1 56 |
1 53 |
1 39 |
3½ | 9,5 | 7,00 |
15 | Giebel, Christine USC Magdeburg |
1790 |
1 38 |
1 7 |
½ 3 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
3 | 15,0 | 10,00 | |
16 | Hoffmann, Eberhard VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
1864 |
½ 58 |
1 14 |
1 35 |
½ 15 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 | |
17 | Kochendörfer, Jürgen SV Crailsheim |
1701 |
½ 44 |
1 33 |
1 26 |
½ 12 |
0 9 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,75 | |
18 | Schmidt, Axel SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1822 | 1716 |
1 34 |
1 59 |
0 4 |
½ 19 |
½ 30 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,50 |
19 | Dr. Weigelt, Alfred TSG Calbe/Saale e. V. |
1878 |
1 67 |
½ 1 |
½ 46 |
½ 18 |
½ 24 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,25 | |
20 | Watermann, Bernd SF Barsinghausen |
1732 |
1 71 |
½ 24 |
1 39 |
0 3 |
½ 33 |
3 | 12,5 | 6,00 | |
21 | Marx, Philipp USC Magdeburg |
1755 |
½ 8 |
0 26 |
½ 32 |
1 56 |
1 44 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 | |
22 | Erath, Daniel BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
1773 |
0 3 |
1 63 |
1 48 |
½ 10 |
½ 26 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 | |
23 | Hülse, Hagen Forster Schachclub 95 |
1705 | 1560 |
1 51 |
½ 46 |
½ 27 |
1 38 |
0 8 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,00 |
24 | Lange, Rudolf SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1823 | 1749 |
1 64 |
½ 20 |
0 9 |
1 52 |
½ 19 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
25 | Weinmann-Musset, Manfred Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1899 | 1801 |
0 1 |
1 67 |
0 11 |
1 57 |
1 42 |
3 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
26 | Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma |
1832 |
½ 50 |
1 21 |
0 17 |
1 58 |
½ 22 |
3 | 11,0 | 7,00 | |
27 | Reiter, Brigitte Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e |
1836 | 1743 |
½ 70 |
1 50 |
½ 23 |
1 43 |
0 7 |
3 | 11,0 | 5,75 |
28 | Lorente, Manuel Schönebecker SV 1861 e.V. |
1706 |
0 12 |
+ |
1 69 |
0 8 |
1 46 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
29 | Schellen, Sven Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
1769 | 1688 |
1 63 |
0 3 |
0 10 |
1 69 |
1 48 |
3 | 10,5 | 4,50 |
30 | Schlierf, Heiko SC Hasetal Herzlake |
1864 | 1808 |
0 42 |
1 68 |
1 57 |
½ 11 |
½ 18 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,25 |
31 | Kimmich, Bernd SVG Salzgitter e.V. |
1890 | 1757 |
0 35 |
0 37 |
1 54 |
1 61 |
1 43 |
3 | 9,5 | 5,50 |
32 | Deckert, Frank SG Holzminden |
1860 | 1733 |
0 57 |
½ 41 |
½ 21 |
1 60 |
1 47 |
3 | 9,0 | 6,25 |
33 | Ivkin, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
1828 |
½ 56 |
0 17 |
1 70 |
1 59 |
½ 20 |
3 | 8,5 | 3,75 | |
34 | Schoknecht, Sabine Hamburg |
1717 | 1560 |
0 18 |
0 69 |
+ |
1 65 |
1 51 |
3 | 7,5 | 4,50 |
35 | Bergmann, Marcus Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
1802 |
1 31 |
½ 5 |
0 16 |
1 45 |
- 10 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 | |
36 | Grabenhorst, Jörg SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
1857 | 1785 |
1 41 |
1 57 |
½ 12 |
0 2 |
0 11 |
2½ | 13,5 | 5,75 |
37 | Hülse, Max Forster Schachclub 95 |
1797 | 1684 |
0 5 |
1 31 |
½ 38 |
0 39 |
1 59 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,25 |
38 | Domröse, Michael TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1872 | 1809 |
0 15 |
1 40 |
½ 37 |
0 23 |
1 58 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,25 |
39 | Seichter, Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1856 | 1721 |
1 61 |
½ 43 |
0 20 |
1 37 |
0 14 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
40 | Schieweck, Christian SVg Schöppenstedt |
1788 |
0 7 |
0 38 |
1 62 |
½ 50 |
1 64 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 | |
41 | Schilling, Hans Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
1779 | 1720 |
0 36 |
½ 32 |
½ 65 |
1 63 |
½ 52 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,75 |
42 | Kelm, Daniel TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1786 | 1648 |
1 30 |
0 4 |
0 7 |
1 66 |
0 25 |
2 | 14,0 | 4,50 |
43 | Scherf, Robert SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1772 |
1 13 |
½ 39 |
½ 8 |
0 27 |
0 31 |
2 | 13,5 | 6,75 | |
44 | Schumann, Robert TuS Osterburg Weida |
1809 |
½ 17 |
½ 11 |
1 66 |
0 5 |
0 21 |
2 | 13,5 | 4,75 | |
45 | Heyne, Jan-Hendrik SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1774 | 1866 |
½ 14 |
1 58 |
0 1 |
0 35 |
½ 50 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,25 |
46 | Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 |
1807 | 1730 |
1 54 |
½ 23 |
½ 19 |
0 7 |
0 28 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,00 |
47 | Weber, Bernhard Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1754 |
1 65 |
1 52 |
0 6 |
0 13 |
0 32 |
2 | 12,5 | 3,50 | |
48 | Schefter, Jürgen SSG Lübbenau e.V. |
1863 | 1763 |
1 72 |
0 2 |
0 22 |
1 64 |
0 29 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
49 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
1763 | 1653 |
1 53 |
0 6 |
0 13 |
0 51 |
1 69 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 |
50 | Recklies, Volker SV Büsum |
1739 | 1666 |
½ 26 |
0 27 |
½ 51 |
½ 40 |
½ 45 |
2 | 10,5 | 4,75 |
51 | Schönemann, Manfred SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1809 | 1649 |
0 23 |
½ 54 |
½ 50 |
1 49 |
0 34 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,00 |
52 | Welsch, Roland SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1827 | 1772 |
1 55 |
0 47 |
½ 59 |
0 24 |
½ 41 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
53 | Meiners, Detlef H. SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. |
1849 | 1749 |
0 49 |
1 60 |
½ 64 |
0 14 |
½ 54 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,25 |
54 | Milenkovic, Dalibor SF Berlin 1903 e.V. |
1701 |
0 46 |
½ 51 |
0 31 |
1 70 |
½ 53 |
2 | 9,0 | 2,50 | |
55 | Wagner, Uwe TuS Osterburg Weida |
1727 |
0 52 |
½ 65 |
0 58 |
½ 62 |
1 68 |
2 | 7,5 | 2,50 | |
56 | Knobel, Joachim SV Königsspringer Braunschweig |
1735 | 1459 |
½ 33 |
0 9 |
0 14 |
0 21 |
1 71 |
1½ | 13,0 | 2,00 |
57 | Hartung, Lothar SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
1783 |
1 32 |
0 36 |
0 30 |
0 25 |
½ 66 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,75 | |
58 | Doehler, Hans-Georg SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
1785 | 1772 |
½ 16 |
0 45 |
1 55 |
0 26 |
0 38 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,50 |
59 | Hurek, Werner SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
1748 |
+ 62 |
0 18 |
½ 52 |
0 33 |
0 37 |
1½ | 10,5 | 3,00 | |
60 | Schreiber, Ralf Schachverein Hattingen e.V. |
1756 |
0 6 |
0 53 |
1 67 |
0 32 |
½ 65 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,75 | |
61 | Keuneke, Hanno Langenhorner SF 1928 |
1773 | 1640 |
0 39 |
0 13 |
1 71 |
0 31 |
½ 63 |
1½ | 10,5 | 1,25 |
62 | Dräger, Klaus SC Diogenes eV |
1834 | 1708 |
- 59 |
|
0 40 |
½ 55 |
1 70 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,50 |
63 | Dr. Gehlen, Horst Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e.V. |
1849 | 1733 |
0 29 |
0 22 |
1 68 |
0 41 |
½ 61 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,25 |
64 | Vogel, Paul Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim |
1722 | 1288 |
0 24 |
1 71 |
½ 53 |
0 48 |
0 40 |
1½ | 9,5 | 1,50 |
65 | Aßmus, Sven SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
1840 | 1656 |
0 47 |
½ 55 |
½ 41 |
0 34 |
½ 60 |
1½ | 9,0 | 3,00 |
66 | Urban, Michael SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/19 |
1716 |
1 69 |
0 12 |
0 44 |
0 42 |
½ 57 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,75 | |
67 | Langosch, Thomas SV Freibauer Barleben |
1791 | 1541 |
0 19 |
0 25 |
0 60 |
½ 71 |
+ |
1½ | 8,0 | 0,75 |
68 | Uecker, Mario TuS 1860 Magdeburg |
1783 | 1569 |
0 4 |
0 30 |
0 63 |
+ |
0 55 |
1 | 10,5 | 0,50 |
69 | Krüger, Bernd SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. |
1819 | 1815 |
0 66 |
1 34 |
0 28 |
0 29 |
0 49 |
1 | 10,0 | 2,50 |
70 | Wolter, Kerstin SF Fallersleben |
1751 | 1546 |
½ 27 |
0 8 |
0 33 |
0 54 |
0 62 |
½ | 12,5 | 1,50 |
71 | Hösl, Stephan SC Roter Turm Altstadt |
1827 | 1608 |
0 20 |
0 64 |
0 61 |
½ 67 |
0 56 |
½ | 7,5 | 0,50 |
72 | Wiese, Uwe SK Goslar |
1783 | 1549 |
0 48 |
0 10 |
|
|
|
0 | 8,5 | 0,00 |
© Copyright 2011/2012 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.