Gruppe D - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krafzik, Roland Blau-Weiß Vetschau 90 |
1636 |
1 12 |
1 3 |
1 10 |
1 5 |
½ 2 |
4½ | 14,5 | 13,50 | |
2 | Thomas, Andreas SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1676 |
½ 13 |
1 27 |
1 25 |
1 4 |
½ 1 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,75 | |
3 | Krüger, Detlef TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1565 |
1 29 |
0 1 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
½ 16 |
3½ | 13,0 | 9,00 | |
4 | Feiden, Arno SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1635 |
1 35 |
½ 15 |
1 19 |
0 2 |
1 17 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 | |
5 | Schmitt, Jens-Ole SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1679 | 1642 |
1 30 |
1 32 |
1 17 |
0 1 |
½ 6 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 |
6 | Döhne, Ralf BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1519 |
1 31 |
½ 11 |
½ 14 |
1 20 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,25 | |
7 | Niemann, Alexander SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1637 | 1546 |
1 22 |
0 10 |
1 37 |
½ 12 |
1 19 |
3½ | 11,5 | 8,00 |
8 | Born, Jonathan SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1679 | 1609 |
1 38 |
0 17 |
1 32 |
1 15 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,75 |
9 | Pollok, Horst SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
1537 |
0 11 |
1 31 |
1 34 |
1 26 |
½ 8 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,75 | |
10 | Lösche, Marian VfB Ottersleben |
1571 |
1 28 |
1 7 |
0 1 |
1 14 |
|
3 | 15,0 | 8,50 | |
11 | Hudasch, Klaus BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1633 |
1 9 |
½ 6 |
½ 18 |
0 3 |
1 25 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,75 | |
12 | Baase, Rüdiger BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. |
1551 |
0 1 |
1 29 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
½ 13 |
3 | 13,5 | 7,75 | |
13 | Prange, Joerg Hannover 96 |
1588 |
½ 2 |
1 40 |
½ 16 |
½ 18 |
½ 12 |
3 | 13,0 | 6,50 | |
14 | Hülse, Hagen Forster Schachclub 95 |
1682 | 1561 |
½ 40 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
0 10 |
1 26 |
3 | 11,5 | 6,50 |
15 | Stolzenwald, Frank SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1557 | 1436 |
1 33 |
½ 4 |
½ 26 |
0 8 |
1 28 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
16 | Reichert, Lutz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1700 | 1516 |
1 36 |
½ 25 |
½ 13 |
½ 17 |
½ 3 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
17 | Moseler, Thomas SK Lister Turm |
1575 |
1 23 |
1 8 |
0 5 |
½ 16 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,50 | |
18 | Langner, Hans-Rainer SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargend |
1527 | 1345 |
½ 27 |
1 20 |
½ 11 |
½ 13 |
|
2½ | 12,0 | 6,50 |
19 | Kramer, Dirk SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1535 |
1 39 |
½ 26 |
0 4 |
1 21 |
0 7 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 | |
20 | Mittelstaedt, Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 München |
1660 | 1373 |
½ 21 |
0 18 |
1 40 |
0 6 |
1 31 |
2½ | 10,5 | 3,25 |
21 | Kreutz, Ralf SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1571 | 1511 |
½ 20 |
0 14 |
1 27 |
0 19 |
1 34 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
22 | Rößler, Linus Benedict SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
1566 | 1517 |
0 7 |
½ 28 |
1 33 |
½ 25 |
½ 23 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
23 | Knaut, Jonathan SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1664 |
0 17 |
1 38 |
0 12 |
1 32 |
½ 22 |
2½ | 9,5 | 4,25 | |
24 | Kellner, Rene Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1664 | 1514 |
0 25 |
1 36 |
0 3 |
½ 31 |
1 33 |
2½ | 8,5 | 3,75 |
25 | Leyrer, Edgar SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1578 | 1302 |
1 24 |
½ 16 |
0 2 |
½ 22 |
0 11 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,25 |
26 | Thonig, Ralf SG GW 90 Bischofrode |
1613 |
1 37 |
½ 19 |
½ 15 |
0 9 |
0 14 |
2 | 12,0 | 4,25 | |
27 | Wesche, Thomas Braunschweig |
1615 |
½ 18 |
0 2 |
0 21 |
1 40 |
½ 29 |
2 | 11,5 | 3,00 | |
28 | Eue, Vicky Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1646 | 1580 |
0 10 |
½ 22 |
½ 35 |
1 38 |
0 15 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,75 |
29 | Hankel, Uwe SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1637 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
½ 36 |
1 37 |
½ 27 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,25 | |
30 | Schaub, Karl-Heinz TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V. |
1588 | 1320 |
0 5 |
0 34 |
0 31 |
1 39 |
+ 35 |
2 | 7,5 | 1,50 |
31 | Müller, Günter SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1611 |
0 6 |
0 9 |
1 30 |
½ 24 |
0 20 |
1½ | 12,0 | 2,75 | |
32 | Heinrich, Volker Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
1567 |
1 34 |
0 5 |
0 8 |
0 23 |
½ 37 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,25 | |
33 | Wagner, Mario ESV 1888 Wittenberge |
1636 | 1519 |
0 15 |
½ 35 |
0 22 |
1 36 |
0 24 |
1½ | 10,0 | 2,50 |
34 | Pätsch, Frank FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1640 |
0 32 |
1 30 |
0 9 |
½ 35 |
0 21 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 | |
35 | Schreiber, Wilfried SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
1544 |
0 4 |
½ 33 |
½ 28 |
½ 34 |
- 30 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 | |
36 | Kramm, Klaus SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1600 |
0 16 |
0 24 |
½ 29 |
0 33 |
1 40 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,50 | |
37 | Will, Thomas Caissa Schwarmstedt |
1524 |
0 26 |
1 39 |
0 7 |
0 29 |
½ 32 |
1½ | 9,0 | 1,25 | |
38 | Erdmann, Frank TSG 1861 Taucha |
1591 |
0 8 |
0 23 |
1 39 |
0 28 |
|
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 | |
39 | Schmid, Arnold Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 |
1621 | 1345 |
0 19 |
0 37 |
0 38 |
0 30 |
+ |
1 | 7,0 | 0,00 |
40 | Paris, Gerhard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
1594 | 1439 |
½ 14 |
0 13 |
0 20 |
0 27 |
0 36 |
½ | 10,5 | 1,50 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.