Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenzal, Jürgen TSG 1861 Taucha |
1470 |
½ 12 |
1 14 |
1 18 |
1 10 |
½ 2 |
4 | 11,0 | 8,75 | |
2 | Mothes, Thomas SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
1487 |
½ 13 |
1 23 |
1 19 |
½ 4 |
½ 1 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,00 | |
3 | Fuhrmann, Wolfgang SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk |
1485 |
½ 15 |
½ 12 |
1 24 |
1 7 |
½ 5 |
3½ | 11,5 | 7,25 | |
4 | Scholz, Gerd SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1466 |
1 25 |
½ 18 |
1 20 |
½ 2 |
½ 9 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,25 | |
5 | Linde, Peter Hohenwarsleben |
1453 |
1 21 |
1 24 |
½ 10 |
½ 11 |
½ 3 |
3½ | 10,5 | 6,00 | |
6 | Buechel, Fred Köln |
1460 |
0 19 |
½ 16 |
1 23 |
1 18 |
1 10 |
3½ | 9,0 | 6,75 | |
7 | Röhr, Tobias USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
1476 |
0 10 |
1 22 |
1 13 |
0 3 |
1 19 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,00 | |
8 | Busch, Arno SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1464 |
½ 14 |
½ 15 |
0 11 |
1 20 |
1 21 |
3 | 10,0 | 6,00 | |
9 | Dworatzek, Klaus SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
1465 |
½ 23 |
½ 13 |
1 21 |
½ 17 |
½ 4 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 | |
10 | Uhlmann, Tobias TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1396 |
1 7 |
1 11 |
½ 5 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,75 | |
11 | Wiedemann, Thilo Flechtinger SV |
1486 |
1 22 |
0 10 |
1 8 |
½ 5 |
|
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 | |
12 | Winkler, Andreas SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. |
1379 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
½ 16 |
½ 19 |
½ 17 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 | |
13 | Altenhein, Frederik SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1443 |
½ 2 |
½ 9 |
0 7 |
1 23 |
½ 14 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
13 | Lichtenau, Dieter SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1340 |
½ 8 |
0 1 |
1 22 |
½ 15 |
½ 13 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 | |
15 | Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha |
1406 |
½ 3 |
½ 8 |
½ 17 |
½ 14 |
½ 16 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
16 | Meißner, Fabian SG Ludwigsburg 1919 |
1486 |
0 20 |
½ 6 |
½ 12 |
1 24 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 | |
17 | Warsitz, Lena SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
1468 |
0 18 |
1 25 |
½ 15 |
½ 9 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,50 | |
18 | Schulz, René SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. |
1363 |
1 17 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
0 6 |
½ 20 |
2 | 13,5 | 5,25 | |
19 | Staack, Maik SF Fallersleben |
1330 |
1 6 |
½ 20 |
0 2 |
½ 12 |
0 7 |
2 | 12,5 | 5,75 | |
20 | Niemann, Andreas SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1422 |
1 16 |
½ 19 |
0 4 |
0 8 |
½ 18 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,50 | |
21 | Verhoeven, Iorvik USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e. |
1321 | 1032 |
0 5 |
+ |
0 9 |
1 25 |
0 8 |
2 | 11,0 | 2,00 |
22 | Hoppe, Hanfried SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg |
1420 |
0 11 |
0 7 |
0 14 |
+ |
1 25 |
2 | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
23 | Werner, Robin TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1346 |
½ 9 |
0 2 |
0 6 |
0 13 |
+ 24 |
1½ | 12,5 | 2,00 | |
24 | Tham, Franz TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsd |
1310 |
+ |
0 5 |
0 3 |
0 16 |
- 23 |
1 | 11,5 | 2,00 | |
25 | Maletzki, Friedrich Muellrose |
1350 |
0 4 |
0 17 |
+ |
0 21 |
0 22 |
1 | 9,0 | 1,00 |
© Copyright 2013/2014 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.